Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2021

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Rider Nat Team 2020 Team 2021 Status dat mod
AALERUD Katrine NOR MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 11-27
ABGRALL Noémie FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-23
AERNOUTS Amber BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-23
ALESSIO Camilla ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-29
ALLEN Jessica AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-13
ALLIN Pauline FRA TEAM ARKÉA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-30
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ??? Rumour 12-29
ALZINI Martina ITA ÉQUIPE PAULE KA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Signed 12-19
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-23
AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA Naia EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-20
ANDERSEN Susanne NOR TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 10-29
ANDERSON Grace NZL BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-29
ANDERSSON Caroline SWE - HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 09-28
ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva ESP - RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Signed 12-07
ARNOUDO Samantha ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-29
ARROYO MACIAS Ainara ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-19
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA BIZKAIA- DURANGO VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Signed 12-19
ASENCIO Laura FRA CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
BADEGRUBER Anna AUT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-09
BAKKER Minke NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 08-21
BAKS Marissa NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 10-29
BALDUCCI Michela ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-21
BALEISYTE Olivija LTU ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
BALSAMO Elisa ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
BANKS Elizabeth GBR ÉQUIPE PAULE KA CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-28 11-11
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-20
BARIANI Giorgia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-21
BARIL Olivia CAN - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
BARKER Megan GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - TIFOSI Extension 11-28
BARNES Alice GBR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-19
BARNES Hannah GBR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-23
BARRACLOUGH Ngaire CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 12-05
BASTERRA ASPE Andere EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-20
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 12-13
BAUR Caroline SUI - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 11-09
BECKER Charlotte GER TEAM ARKÉA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-30
BECKERS Isabelle BEL ILLI-BIKES CT TEAM RUPELCLEANING Extension 11-08
BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-19
BEIJER Inez NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 10-30
BEMIS Madeline USA - RALLY CYLCING Signed 11-27
BENITO PELLICER Mireia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-16
BENNETT Elizabeth GBR DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
BERGEN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-02
BERTEAU Victoire FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-11
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA CCC - LIV LIV RACING Extension 11-24
BERTOLD Isabella CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 12-05
BERTOLINI Matilde ITA - VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Signed 12-20
BETZ Svenja GER - TEAM RUPELCLEANING Signed 11-01
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN RALLY CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-02
BIANNIC Aude FRA MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 09-14
BLANCO CALBET Yurani ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA- DURANGO Extension 12-01
BOOGAARD Maaike NED ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 12-13
BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 07-10
BORREMANS Sarah BEL - LVIV CYCLING Signed 12-19
BOVILL Esta CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING ??? Confirmed 12-05
BRAAM Danique NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 11-05
BRADBURY Neve AUS ROXSOLT ATTAQUER CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 12-21
BRANDT Eefje BEL - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-26
BRAUßE Franziska GER CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
BRAVEC Urska SLO ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 12-13
BRECK Holly USA - RALLY CYLCING Signed 11-27
BREDEWOLD Mischa NED WATERSLEY R&D CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 10-14
BRENNAUER Lisa GER CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
BROWN Grace AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-13
BRUDERER COFIÑO Nicolle GUA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 11-12
BUJAK Eugenia SLO ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 12-13
BUURMAN Eva NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 10-21 11-05
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 10-14
CAMERON Claire CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING ??? Confirmed 12-05
CAMPBELL Teniel TRI VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 10-28
CAMPOS Daniela POR - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 10-13
CANTERA CARRASCO Ines ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-19
CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-04 11-14
CANVELLI Vania ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-29
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 11-05
CATARZI Giorgia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-29
CAVALLI Marta ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-10
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON//SRAM RACING SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-20
CHABBEY Elise SUI ÉQUIPE PAULE KA CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 10-16 12-19
CHAPMAN Brodie AUS FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 07-10
CHIATTO Maria Pia ITA - A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-17
CHRISTIAN Anna GBR DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
CHRISTMAS Dani GBR LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES DROPS Signed 11-05 12-11
CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-30 12-29
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 12-13
CLEVENGER Erica USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
CLOUSE Katie USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYLCING Signed 10-01 11-27
CLYNE Margot USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
COLBORNE Henrietta GBR BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 10-31
COLES-LYSTER Maggie CAN DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
COLJÉ Maaike NED - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-15
COMMISSARIS Caren BEL - CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 10-26
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
CONSONNI Chiara ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 11-04
COUTINHO Alice FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-23
CREAMER Lauren IRL MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM LVIV CYCLING Signed 12-19
CRESTANELLO Lara ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-25
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-19
CROOKS Jenelle AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 11-12
CUETO VEGA Sara ESP - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-29
CURINIER Léa FRA TEAM ARKÉA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-30
D'HOORE Jolien BEL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-10
DALLA VALLE Elisa ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-21
DE BAAT Kim BEL CICLOTEL ??? Confirmed 10-16 10-18
DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 10-14
DE GAST Belle NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 10-14
DE GROOT - VAN WITZENBURG Marieke NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 08-28
DE PABLO LAISEKA Anne ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-19
DE ROECK Naomi BEL LVIV CYCLING TEAM LVIV CYCLING Extension 12-19
DE SMEDT Marijke BEL WAASLAND SECURITY-WASE ZON MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-30
DE WILDE Julie BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Denied 10-02
DE WISPELAERE Fien BEL - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-09
DE ZOETE Mylene NED JAN VAN ARCKEL NXTG RACING Signed 08-03
DEFOUR Lara BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-05
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth GBR TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 11-02
DELBAERE Fien BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-25
DEMAY Coralie FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-23
DEMEY Valerie BEL CCC - LIV LIV RACING Extension 11-24
DIAZ LOPEZ Paula ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Extension 11-22
DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Signed 10-12
DIXON Leah GBR TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 08-28
DOCX Mieke BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-25
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYLCING Extension 12-02
DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRES End career 09-28
DRUMMOND Michaela NZL DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM BEPINK Signed 10-01 12-29
DURRELL Rebecca GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS-TIFOSI Extension 10-10
DUVAL Eugénie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 07-10
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-10
DYGERT Chloe USA SHO - AIR TWENTY20 CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 09-26 11-10
EBERHARDT Verena AUT ILLI-BIKES CT TEAM RUPELCLEANING Extension 11-16
EDWARDS Emma USA - CAMS - TIFOSI Signed 11-28
EKLUND Nathalie SWE - BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Signed 10-28
EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra MAR TEAM ARKÉA ??? Confirmed 10-30
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara EUS CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-29
ELLSAY Gillian CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 12-05
ELVIN Gracie AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT RETIRES End career 10-06
ENEVER Sophie GBR - LVIV CYCLING Signed 12-19
ENSING Janneke NED MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-19
ERATH Tanja GER CANYON//SRAM RACING TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-05 11-12
ERAUD Séverine FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-23
ERIC Jelena SRB MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 10-14
EROSTARBE UGARTE Garazi EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-20
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Extension 11-22
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina PAR MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-12
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Signed 11-22
FABER Claire LUX ILLI-BIKES CT TEAM RUPELCLEANING Extension 10-19
FAHLIN Emilia SWE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 07-10
FAORO Emma ITA - A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-17
FARAZIJN Leontine BEL - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-06
FAULKNER Kristen USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 08-28
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 10-28
FERON Senna NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 11-09
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-20
FIDANZA Arianna ITA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 10-12
FINNEY Jessica GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - TIFOSI Extension 11-28
FISCHER Heather USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
FISHER Annabel GBR COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-23
FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL ÉQUIPE PAULE KA SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-16 11-13
FORTIN Emilie CAN - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-15
FOUQUENET Amandine FRA TEAM ARKÉA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-30
FOURNIER Roxane FRA CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-20
FRANZ Heidi USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYLCING Extension 12-02
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-29
GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR CANYON//SRAM RACING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 12-02
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYLCING Extension 12-02
GARAU ROCA Marina ESP - BIZKAIA- DURANGO Signed 12-03
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 12-13
GARDNER Illi GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - TIFOSI Extension 11-28
GARNER Grace GBR CAMS - TIFOSI ??? Confirmed 11-28
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 10-28
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla ITA - VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Signed 12-20
GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 07-28
GERRITSE Femke NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 10-14
GHEKIERE Justine BEL - CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 11-07
GIGANTE Sarah AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 08-28
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA- DURANGO Extension 12-01
GILL Nadine GER - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 09-04
GILLESPIE Lara IRL ILLI-BIKES CT TEAM RUPELCLEANING Extension 11-20
GIN Elizabeth CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 12-05
GJOS Martine NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 09-08
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA- DURANGO Extension 12-01
GRANGIER India FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-23
GRANT Emma GBR - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-17
GRIFFIN Mia IRL ILLI-BIKES CT TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 10-29
GRINCZER Natalie GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - TIFOSI Extension 11-28
GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 07-10
GRÖNDAHL Antonia FIN - TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 10-29
GUARISCHI Barbara ITA MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 10-14
GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
GUDERZO Tatiana ITA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 12-13
GUILMAN Victorie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 07-10
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX - A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-15
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 10-14
HAJKOVA Marketa CZE BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-29
HALL Katie USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM RETIRES End career 09-29
HAMMES Kathrin GER CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
HANNES Kaat BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT RETIRED End career 10-30
HANSELMANN Nicole SUI DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-30 12-29
HANSON Lauretta AUS TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 11-04
HARRIS Ella NZL CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-28
HARVEY Mikayla NZL ÉQUIPE PAULE KA CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 08-06 12-23
HEINE Vita NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-09
HENDERSON Anna GBR TEAM SUNWEB TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-19
HENGEVELD Daniek NED - BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
HENTTALA-LEPISTÖ Lotta Paulina FIN TREK- SEGAFREDO CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-08 11-11
HERRERA June EUS - BIZKAIA- DURANGO Signed 12-03
HOFMAN Merel NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING RETIRED End career 11-09
HOLDEN Elizabeth GBR BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA- DURANGO Extension 12-01
HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN STAR CASINO CX ISOREX NO-AQUA LADIES TEAM Signed 11-19
HOMER Gaby IRL - TEAM RUPELCLEANING Signed 11-03
HONSINGER Clara USA - TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Rumour 11-06
HONSINGER Clara USA - TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-12
HOOGEBOOM Roos NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING RETIRES End career 10-11
HORCAJADA HENCHE Ana ESP - RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Signed 12-07
HOSKING Chloe AUS RALLY CYCLING TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Signed 09-08 10-12
HOUDIN Coralie FRA TEAM ARKÉA ??? Confirmed 10-30
IGLESIAS Lydia ESP CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-29 12-30
INGHELBRECHT Sarah BEL CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-23
IVANYUK Marina UKR ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
JACKSON Alison CAN TEAM SUNWEB LIV RACING Signed 11-24
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-29
JASKULSKA Marta POL CCC - LIV LIV RACING Extension 11-24
JASTRAB Megan USA RALLY CYCLING TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-29
JESENKO Erika SLO - TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Signed 11-21
JONGERIUS Claudia NED - CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 10-26
JONKERS Eva NED NXTG RACING WATERSLEY R&D CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 08-28 09-28
JOUNIER Lucie FRA TEAM ARKÉA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-30
KASPER Romy GER PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-14 10-19
KAUFMANN Sarah USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
KENNEDY Lucy AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 09-23 11-13
KERBAOL Cédrine FRA - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-06
KERN Spela SLO LVIV CYCLING TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-14
KESSLER Nina NED TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 08-28
KILBURG Mia USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
KIT Kristen CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING ??? Confirmed 12-05
KITCHEN Lauren AUS FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 07-10
KLEIN Lisa GER CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-19
KLEMENT Melanie NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena DEN - - Canceled 12-14 12-26
KONONENKO Valeriya UKR CICLOTEL ??? Confirmed 10-16 10-18
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LIV RACING Signed 09-17 10-07
KOPPENBURG Clara GER ÉQUIPE PAULE KA RALLY CYLCING Signed 10-16 12-02
KOREVAAR Jeanne NED CCC - LIV LIV RACING Extension 11-06 11-24
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN - LVIV CYCLING Signed 12-19
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-14 10-19
KOSTER Claudia NED CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 11-02
KRÖGER Mieke GER HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 10-20 10-28
KUIJPERS Evy NED CCC - LIV LIV RACING Extension 11-24
KULYNYCH Olha UKR CICLOTEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-16 10-27
LACH Marta POL CCC - LIV CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-11
LACOMPTE Amber BEL - TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 10-29
LAHAYE Lucie FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-23
LANDUZZI Valentina ITA BEPINK ??? Rumour 12-29
LANGDON Rachel GBR INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 11-09
LANGLEY Emma USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-12
LAURANCE Typhaine FRA TEAM ARKÉA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-30
LE BAIL Elodie FRA - STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-23
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane FRA - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-29
LE MOUËL Célia FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-23
LENAERS Jade BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-29
LENSECLAES Ditte BEL ILLI-BIKES CT TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 10-29
LEONARDI Elena ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ??? Confirmed 11-21
LEONARDO Alba ESP - RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Signed 12-07
LETH Julie DEN CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
LEVENEZ Sandra FRA TEAM ARKÉA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-30
LIMPENS Pien NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 11-03
LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA Irene EUS BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA- DURANGO Extension 12-01
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 11-02
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara EUS CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-29
LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita ESP - LVIV CYCLING Signed 12-19
LOPEZ Marga ESP - LVIV CYCLING TEAM WOMEN Canceled 12-21 12-27
LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-22
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 11-09
LOWDEN Joscelin GBR DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
LUCAS Sharlotte NZL TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 11-12
LUCIE Kimberly USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
LUDWIG Hannah GER CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-23
LUNDMARK Clara SWE - BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Signed 10-27
LUTRO Amalie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 10-28
MACGREGOR Bronwyn NZL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT LVIV CYCLING Signed 12-19
MAES Sara BEL - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-24
MAGNALDI Erica ITA CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
MAGRI Silvia ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-10
MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Amaia EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-20
MALCOTTI Barbara ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina DEN LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 11-05
MALSEED Shannon AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Retires End career 11-06
MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 12-13
MAOZ Nofar ISR - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-29
MARCHE - GILLOW Shara AUS FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE RETIRES End career 09-26
MARKUS Femke NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 10-14
MARKUS Kelly NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
MARKUS Riejanne NED CCC - LIV TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-19
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Signed 12-23
MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 09-23
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Rumour 10-22
MARTINS Maria POR DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
MARTURANO Greta ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-21
MASETTI Gaia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-21
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM SUNWEB TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-19
MATHISEN Silje NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 10-28
MATTHEE Maroesjka RSA CICLOTEL ??? Confirmed 10-16 10-18
MAURER Melanie SUI - STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-23
MAYRHOFER Lucy GER - TEAM RUPELCLEANING Signed 10-19
MEAKIN Emily GBR DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
MEDIERO LOSADA Andrea ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-19
MEERTENS Lone BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 11-05
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-02 12-15
MERRICK Jenna NZL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-14
MICHIELETTO Vanessa ITA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 11-19
MIDTSVEEN Natalie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 11-09
MILIAEVA Mariia RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-15
MINAUD Manon FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-23
MOBERG Emilie NOR DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
MOHR Mari Hole NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 11-19
MONTICOLO Iris ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-21
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh RSA CCC - LIV SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-29
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
MORENO MONTEYS Martina ESP - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
MORENO ROCA Alexandra ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-20
MORICHON Anais FRA TEAM ARKÉA ??? Confirmed 10-30
MUEGGE Hanna GER DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
MUÑOZ PEREZ Mireia EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-20
MURPHY Kelly IRL STOREY RACING TEAM RUPELCLEANING Signed 10-19
MURRAY Clover GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - TIFOSI Extension 11-28
NAGENGAST Fleur NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RETIRED End career 10-14
NERLO Aurela POL CCC - LIV ELITE Confirmed 11-20
NEUMANOVA Tereza CZE - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-29
NEWSOM Emily USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 08-28
NEYLAN Rachel AUS CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-29
NGUYEN Thi That VIE LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 11-05
NILSSON Hanna SWE PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-14 11-05
NOOIJEN Lieke NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 10-14
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma DEN ÉQUIPE PAULE KA MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-06 10-14
NOSKOVA Nikola CZE ÉQUIPE PAULE KA SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-29
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-15
NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Signed 11-26
NUÑO PALACIO Aida ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Extension 12-31
OLSEN Ann Helen NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 09-08
OLSEN Elise Marie NOR DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-23
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-20
ORTON Beth Ann USA INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING ??? Confirmed 12-05
OWEN Harriet GBR - INSTAFUND RACING Signed 10-29
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 10-14
PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
PALADIN Asja ITA CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING RETIRES End career 11-05
PALADIN Soraya ITA CCC - LIV LIV RACING Extension 11-24
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 11-05
PASTERNAK Viktoriya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
PATCH Molly GBR - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-16
PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 11-04
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 11-27
PATTARO Francesca ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
PATUELLI Alessia ITA - ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Signed 11-06
PENTON Sara SWE DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
PEPERKAMP Esmée NED LOVING POTATOES CYCLING TEAM TEAM SUNWEB Signed 12-23
PEREKITKO Karolina POL MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ELITE Confirmed 12-13
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Extension 11-22
PERINI Chiara ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-29
PERINOVIC Maja CRO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TEAM RUPELCLEANING Signed 11-16
PERSICO Silvia ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
PIERGIOVANNI Federica ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
PIETERS Amy NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-10
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-22
PINTAR Ursa SLO ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 12-13
PIRRONE Elena ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
PLICHTA Anna POL TREK- SEGAFREDO LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-08 10-29
PLUIMERS Ilse NED - NXTG RACING Signed 09-23
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYLCING Extension 12-02
POLLICINI Silvia ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
POPELIER Lotte BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-23
PORTER Charmaine GBR CAMS - TIFOSI ??? Confirmed 11-28
POTAPOVA Faina KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
PRATT Jessica AUS CANYON//SRAM RACING ??? Confirmed 12-28
PRUÑONOSA SAN ABDON Carla ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-16
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING BEPINK Signed 12-23
QUINIOU Marine FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-23
RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 10-14
RACHETTO Liza USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
RAGUSA Katia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-02
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX - A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-15
RATTO Rossella ITA CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Extension 10-27
RAY Olivia NZL - RALLY CYLCING Signed 11-27
REIS Daniela POR CICLOTEL End of career End career 10-16 11-26
REUSSER Marlen SUI ÉQUIPE PAULE KA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Signed 10-16 10-30
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-06
RIFFEL Christa GER CANYON//SRAM RACING HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 11-12
RIJKES Sarah AUT CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
RIJNBEEK Maud NED - NXTG RACING Signed 08-28
RIVERA Coryn USA TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 07-28
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-20
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 10-14
ROLAND Luciana ARG - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-29
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED CCC - LIV LIV RACING Extension 11-24
ROY Sarah AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-13
RUEGG Noemi SUI COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-23
RUÍZ Ana ESP - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-29
RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - TIFOSI Extension 11-28
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-19
RYAN Kendall USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ELITE Confirmed 11-01
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Extension 11-28
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
SAIZ SANCHEZ Natalia ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-19
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-02
SAN ROMAN VILLALBA Adriana ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-19
SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
SANCHEZ GALEA Julia ESP - BIZKAIA- DURANGO Signed 12-03
SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-23
SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA - AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 12-28
SCAVONE Dina BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-04
SCHAAP Mirjana NED LVIV CYCLING TEAM LVIV CYCLING Extension 12-19
SCHMIDT Trine DEN ILLI-BIKES CT TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 10-29
SCHNEIDER Skylar USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-01
SCHUITEMAKER Lily NED - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 08-21
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 08-21
SCOTT Katie GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - TIFOSI Extension 11-28
SEITZ Aline SUI ILLI-BIKES CT TEAM RUPELCLEANING Extension 11-14
SHACKLEY Anna GBR - SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-10
SHAPIRA Omer ISR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-23
SHARPE Alice IRL CICLOTEL TEAM RUPELCLEANING Signed 10-16 10-19
SHARPE Amelia GBR - NXTG RACING Signed 09-04
SHAW Gabriella GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - TIFOSI Extension 11-28
SHEKEL Olga UKR ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
SHIELDS Nicole NZL DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-02
SILVESTRI Debora ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-21
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR CICLOTEL CAMS - TIFOSI Signed 10-16 11-28
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL CCC - LIV ??? Confirmed 11-27
SMEKAL Finja GER DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
SMULDERS Silke NED - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-05
SOEK Julia NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 10-29
SOET Aafke NED CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-19
SOLER LLACER Paula ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-19
SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 11-09
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) NXTG RACING Signed 09-30
SOUYRIS Manon FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-23
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA ÉQUIPE PAULE KA A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-16 12-15
SQUIBAN Maëva FRA - STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 12-23
STEELS Claire GBR SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-20
STEIGENGA Nicole NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-27
STEPHENS Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 08-28
STIRNEMANN Kathrin SUI ÉQUIPE PAULE KA RETIRED End career 10-16 11-09
STOCKMAN Julie BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-20
STULTIENS Sabrina NED CCC - LIV LIV RACING Extension 09-07 11-24
SWINKELS Karlijn NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-14 10-19
SWINKELS Sylvie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 10-14
SZABO Zsofia HUN DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-30
SZABO Zsofia HUN DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 11-09
TACEY April GBR DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT RETIRES End career 11-09 11-12
TALBOT Josie AUS CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-29
TALMAN Anna CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING ??? Confirmed 12-05
TAYLOR Sonia CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 11-09
TENNIGLO Moniek NED MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-19
TENORIO HERRERO Laura ESP - RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Signed 12-22
TÉOLIS Jade FRA - A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-15
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 09-14
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
THOMAS Leah USA ÉQUIPE PAULE KA MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-03 11-02
TINDLEY Jo GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - TIFOSI Extension 11-28
TOMASI Laura ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Signed 11-05
TON Quinty NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 11-02
TORRES Yeima CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
TOWERS Alice GBR - DROPS Signed 11-15
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CAN INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 12-05
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 12-13
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-15
TRITSCH Balladyne FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-23
TURBLIN Chloé FRA MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-28
TURNBULL Fiona GBR LVIV CYCLING TEAM LVIV CYCLING Extension 12-19
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-15
UNEKEN Lonneke NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-10
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie DEN FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 07-10
VALSECCHI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-29
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED DROPS DROPS Extension 11-14
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Signed 10-12
VAN BOKHOVEN Julia NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 10-14
VAN DE VEL Sara BEL CICLOTEL TEAM RUPELCLEANING Signed 10-16 10-19
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-19
VAN DEN BOS Jip NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-19
VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-10
VAN DEN STEEN Kim BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT ??? Confirmed 10-20
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-10
VAN DER BURG Nancy NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 10-14 10-19
VAN DER DUIN Maike NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING DROPS Signed 11-09 11-15
VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy GBR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT RETIRES End career 09-19
VAN DER HULST Amber NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 10-14
VAN DER SANDE Elise BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-05
VAN DER WOLF Rosalie NED - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-22
VAN DIJK Ellen NED TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 09-07 11-04
VAN EYNDE Fien BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-30
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie NED CICLOTEL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 10-14
VAN HOUTUM Celine NED MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-01
VAN MECHELEN Gloria BEL - LVIV CYCLING Signed 12-19
VAN NECK Melissa CZE BEPINK BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Signed 12-08
VAN REGENMORTEL Laura NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 11-09
VAN TWISK Abi GBR TREK- SEGAFREDO Maternity leave Confirmed 09-04
VAN VEEN Esther NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 10-14
VAN VELZEN Bryony NED CICLOTEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-28
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED MITCHELTON - SCOTT MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-11 08-31
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 11-05
VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 11-05
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC - A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-15
VECE Miriam ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
VERHULST Gladys FRA TEAM ARKÉA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-30
VETTORELLO Giorgia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-21
VIECELI Lara ITA CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
VIGIE Margaux FRA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-19
VIGILIA Alessia ITA CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Extension 12-29
VITILLO Matilde ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-25
VOLLERING Demi NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG SD WORX CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-07 09-14
VOS Marianne NED CCC - LIV TEAM JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 07-27 10-19
VROMANNE Justine BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-30
WARD Maddy USA - TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-12
WASMUS Nienke NED BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 11-03
WATERREUS Kylie NED MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-27
WHITE Emma USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYLCING Extension 12-02
WIEL Jade FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 07-10
WILD Kirsten NED CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
WILES Tayler USA TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 11-04
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 09-23 11-18
WILLIAMS Lily USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYLCING Extension 12-02
WINDER Ruth USA TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 11-04
WOOTTON Kate GBR - CAMS - TIFOSI Signed 11-28
WORRACK Trixi GER TREK- SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 11-04
WRIGHT Sophie GBR ÉQUIPE PAULE KA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Signed 10-16 11-15
WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-01
YONAMINE Eri JPN ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-05 11-12
YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 09-08
ZANARDI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-29
ZIGART Urska SLO ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 11-02
ZOVICO Alice ITA - LVIV CYCLING TEAM WOMEN Signed 12-21
ØSTERBY Fie DEN - RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Signed 11-22








--- advertisement ---