Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2022

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Rider Nat Team 2021 Team 2022 Status dat mod
ABGRALL Noémie FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-08 10-13
ADEGEEST Loes NED JAN VAN ARCKEL TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 10-10
ADRIAN Vera NAM INSTAFUND RACING ??? Confirmed 12-03
AERNOUTS Amber BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM NXTG RACING Signed 10-14
AHTOSALO Anniina FIN - UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-21
AL SAYEGH Safia UAE - UAE TEAM ADQ Signed 12-16
ALESSIO Camilla ITA BEPINK CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 12-09
ALLEN Jessica AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Extension 11-18
ALLIN Pauline FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Rumour 12-03
ALLIONE Marine FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-10 10-13
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 12-09
ALZINI Martina ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-10
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED NXTG RACING RETIRED End career 09-24
AMONDARAIN GAZTAŃAGA Naia EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-16
ANDERSEN Susanne NOR TEAM DSM WOMEN UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-11
ANDERSSON Caroline SWE TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 08-11
ANDRES Michelle SUI ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-19
ARCHIBALD Katie GBR - CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-30
ARENS Maureen NED - NXTG RACING Signed 10-27
ARMITAGE Megan IRL TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 09-11
AUBRY Julia FRA MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ??? Confirmed 12-14
AVOINE Alison FRA UVCA Troyes ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-28
BADEGRUBER Anna AUT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT RETIRED End career 09-13
BADYKOVA Gulnaz RUS - ??? Confirmed 12-09
BAKER Georgia AUS - TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Signed 11-08
BAKKER Minke NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
BAKS Marissa NED GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
BALDUCCI Francesca ITA BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 11-01
BALDUCCI Michela ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ??? Confirmed 11-04
BALEISYTE Olivija LTU AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO ??? Confirmed 10-31
BALSAMO Elisa ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE TREK-SEGAFREDO WE Signed 08-30
BANKS Elizabeth GBR CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Signed 11-25
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-16
BARALE Francesca ITA - TEAM DSM WOMEN Signed 09-12
BARBE Victoire FRA COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-09
BARBIERI Isotta ITA SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA TEAM SERVETTO - MAKHYMO-BELTRAMI TSA Extension 11-15
BARBIERI Rachele ITA - LIV RACING Signed 10-12
BARBIERI Sofia ITA SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA TEAM SERVETTO - MAKHYMO-BELTRAMI TSA Extension 11-15
BARIANI Giorgia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-03
BARIL Olivia CAN MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Signed 10-19 12-04
BARKER Elinor GBR - UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-21
BARKER Megan GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - BASSO Extension 12-04
BARNES Hannah GBR CANYON//SRAM RACING UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-10
BARNWELL Ella GBR - CAMS - BASSO Signed 11-27
BARONI Francesca ITA ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 11-10
BARRACLOUGH Ngaire CAN INSTAFUND RACING ??? Confirmed 12-03
BARRAJÓN PEREZ Cristina ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-27
BARRERA ESPARZA Anet MEX Pato Bike - Mr. Bike Training DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
BARTHELS Malthé LUX ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-19
BASILICO Valentina ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-14
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA UAE TEAM ADQ Extension 12-16
BATES Jennifer IRL - TEAM TORELLI Signed 12-03
BAUR Caroline SUI INSTAFUND RACING ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Signed 12-03 12-09
BECKER Charlotte GER ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21
BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM Extension 08-13
BEIJER Inez NED GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 10-26 12-23
BEMIS Madeline USA RALLY CYCLING RETIRED End career 10-28
BENITO PELLICER Mireia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-19
BENNETT Elizabeth GBR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 10-20 10-27
BENTLEY Olivia GBR TORELLI-ASSURE CAYMAN TEAM TORELLI Extension 11-26
BENZEKRI Fatima Zahra MAR - TEAM TORELLI Signed 11-13
BERG Mia LUX ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ??? Confirmed 10-19
BERLAND Lou FRA - STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-15
BERTEAU Victoire FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 10-29
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA LIV RACING UAE TEAM ADQ Signed 12-16
BERTOLD Isabella CAN INSTAFUND RACING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 09-09
BERTON Nina LUX ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-19
BETZ Svenja GER TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 11-05
BEX Nathalie BEL BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
BIDEAU Sandrine FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-27
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UKR ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
BOGLIO Cassia AUS - NXTG RACING Signed 10-18
BOILARD Simone CAN - ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-29
BONILLO Sara ESP TEAM FARTO - BTC CAMS - BASSO Signed 11-29
BOOGAARD Emma NED TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 08-11
BOOGAARD Maaike NED ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA UAE TEAM ADQ Extension 12-16
BOON Lee NZL - TEAM TORELLI Signed 11-08
BORGHESI Giada ITA AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO ??? Confirmed 10-31
BORGHESI Letizia ITA AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Signed 10-31 12-14
BORGSTRÖM Julia SWE NXTG RACING NXTG RACING Extension 09-13
BORTOLI Virginia ITA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 11-10
BORTOLOTTI Silvia ITA - TEAM SERVETTO - MAKHYMO-BELTRAMI TSA Signed 11-05
BOSSUYT Shari BEL NXTG RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 09-20
BOURBEAU Luce CAN MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ??? Confirmed 12-14
BOUWMEESTER Sanne NED GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
BRAAM Danique NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 11-06 12-09
BRADBURY Neve AUS CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-12
BRAND Lucinda NED TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 07-21
BRANDT Eefje BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-20
BRAUßE Franziska GER CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-09
BRECK Holly USA RALLY CYCLING TEAM TORELLI Signed 11-05
BRENNAUER Lisa GER CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-09
BROWN Grace AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 08-11
BRYENTON Isabelle CAN INSTAFUND RACING ??? Confirmed 12-03
BUCH Hannah GER COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Extension 11-04
BUJAK Eugenia SLO ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA UAE TEAM ADQ Extension 12-16
BULLERI Alessia ITA ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA Extension 09-11
BURI Fabienne SUI ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-19
BURLOVA Kristyna CZE - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-06
BUURMAN Eva NED TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK LIV RACING Signed 10-21 10-22
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RALLY CYLCING Signed 10-26
CADZOW Kimberley NZL - TEAM TORELLI Signed 11-20
CAMERON Claire CAN - TEAM TORELLI Signed 11-05
CAMPOS Daniela POR BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-30
CANTERA CARRASCO Ines ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Signed 11-04
CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN TEAM SD WORX RETIRED End career 07-24
CANVELLI Vania ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-14
CARBONARI Anastasia ITA BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Signed 12-02
CASASOLA Sara ITA SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA BORN TO WIN Signed 12-14
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
CESULIENE Inga LTU AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 10-18
CHAUVEAU Caroline SUI - ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Signed 12-11
CHILI Anna ITA - BORN TO WIN Signed 12-14
CHILI Tatiana ITA - BORN TO WIN Signed 12-07
CHRISTIAN Anna GBR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR DROPS-LE COL Extension 09-12
CHRISTIE Henrietta NZL BEPINK RALLY CYLCING Signed 10-12
CHRISTMAS Dani GBR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR RETIRED End career 10-19
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 12-16
CLAES Lotte BEL - BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-25 10-30
CLAUZEL Perrine FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 11-29
CLERICI Sofia ITA BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO BORN TO WIN Signed 12-05
CLEVENGER Erica USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
CLEVENGER Erica USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Canceled 10-07
CLOUSE Katie USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 10-19
CLYNE Margot USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-12
COATES Nicole GBR TORELLI-ASSURE CAYMAN TEAM TORELLI Extension 11-05
COLARD Marion FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-10 10-13
COLBORNE Henrietta GBR GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
COLES-LYSTER Maggie CAN DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21 10-07
COLJÉ Maaike NED MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Rumour 10-19
COLLINELLI Sofia ITA AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 10-18
COMMISSARIS Caren BEL BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
CONEY Helena CAN TEAM ILLUMINATE INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 09-13
COSTON Morgane FRA MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-06 09-12
COTTER Imogen IRL - PLANTUR-PURA Signed 11-13
COUTINHO Alice FRA SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-16
CRESTANELLO Lara ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-14
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 10-27
CURINIER Léa FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM DSM WOMEN Signed 09-12
D'HOORE Jolien BEL TEAM SD WORX RETIRED End career 07-24
DA CRUZ Laura FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-27
DALLA VALLE Elisa ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ??? Confirmed 11-04
DANFORD Georgia NZL ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-19
DE BAAT Kim BEL - PLANTUR-PURA Signed 11-13
DE CLERCQ Katrijn BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 08-24
DE GROOT - VAN WITZENBURG Marieke NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-30
DE JONG Demi NED BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 10-15
DE JONG Thalita NED BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
DE ROECK Naomi BEL LVIV CYCLING TEAM WOMEN BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-30
DE VRIES Femke NED - GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
DE WISPELAERE Fien BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-07
DE ZOETE Mylene NED NXTG RACING NXTG RACING Extension 09-21
DEFOUR Lara BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-02
DEL SARTO Milena ITA - AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 10-26
DELBAERE Fien BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-21
DEMAY Coralie FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-26
DEMEY Valerie BEL LIV RACING LIV RACING Extension 10-27 11-26
DESGAGNES Adele CAN - MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Signed 11-17
DEVIGNE Camille FRA - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-05
DIAZ LOPEZ Paula ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Extension 10-27
DIJKSTRA Anneke NED - GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
DIXON Leah GBR TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ELITE Confirmed 11-25 11-26
DOCX Mieke BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-20
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA RALLY CYCLING EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Signed 11-04 12-14
DRONOVA Tamara RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Extension 11-04
DRUMMOND Michaela NZL BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-14
DRUYTS Demmy BEL BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE ??? Confirmed 10-30
DRUYTS Jessy BEL - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-15
DRUYTS Kelly BEL BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
DRUYTS Lenny BEL BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
DUIUNOVA Kseniia RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM BORN TO WIN Signed 12-09
EBERLE Lana GER - CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 12-14
EDMONDSON Annette AUS - End of Career End career 12-06
EDWARDS Emma USA CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - BASSO Extension 11-30
EHRLER Desiree SUI ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ??? Confirmed 10-19
EICKHOF Juliet NED - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-08
EKLUND Nathalie SWE GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-26 10-27
ELLIS Isabel GBR - TEAM TORELLI Signed 11-05
ELLSAY Gillian CAN INSTAFUND RACING ??? Confirmed 12-03
EMOND Clara CAN - MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Signed 11-17
ENSING Janneke NED TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE RETIRED End career 08-11
ERATH Tanja GER TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-25 12-14
ERAUD Séverine FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-25
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE BEPINK Confirmed 12-14
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina PAR MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ??? Rumour 10-19
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Extension 10-25
EWERS Veronica USA - EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Signed 09-03 11-04
FABER Claire LUX ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-07
FAULKNER Kristen USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Signed 10-25
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 08-11
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Naroa ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-27
FIDANZA Martina ITA ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 12-09
FINNEY Jessica GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - BASSO Extension 11-25
FISCHER Heather USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-12
FLORIDO SEDANO Lur ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
FONDRIEST Carlotta ITA - AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 12-14
FONSECA Barbara FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-27
FORTIN Emilie CAN BIZKAIA- DURANGO ??? Confirmed 11-11
FORTIN Valentine FRA - COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
FOUQUENET Amandine FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Rumour 12-03
FRAIN Nicole AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 11-08
FRANZ Heidi USA RALLY CYCLING INSTAFUND RACING Signed 11-04
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-14
FULLER Haylee AUS - TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 12-26
GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE ??? Confirmed 10-30
GALIMULLINA Iulia RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-09
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA RALLY CYCLING RETIRED End career 11-02
GARAU ROCA Marina ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-30
GARCIA CAŃELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA UAE TEAM ADQ Extension 12-16
GAREEVA Aigul RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-09
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 07-21
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 08-11
GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR TEAM DSM WOMEN TEAM DSM WOMEN Extension 09-17
GEURTS Mijntje NED - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-13
GHEKIERE Justine BEL BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE PLANTUR-PURA Signed 10-30 11-12
GIELKENS Esmée BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-06
GIGANTE Sarah AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Signed 08-20
GIN Elizabeth CAN INSTAFUND RACING ??? Confirmed 12-03
GJŘS Martine NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS ??? Confirmed 11-05
GOERGEN Océane FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-27
GOMES Sofia POR - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-28
GOMEZ ARGILES Iris ESP - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 11-05
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 08-31
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-30
GOOSSENS Marthe BEL - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-01
GRANGIER India FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-10 10-13
GRANT Emma GBR MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ??? Rumour 10-19
GRIFFIN Mia IRL TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 09-24
GRINCZER Natalie GBR CAMS - TIFOSI STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-19
GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-22
GRÖNDAHL Antonia FIN TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 09-24
GUARISCHI Barbara ITA MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 08-31
GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 08-22
GUDERZO Tatiana ITA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 12-16
GUILMAN Victorie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-22
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 08-31
HAJKOVA Marketa CZE BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-14
HAMMES Kathrin GER CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Signed 11-04 12-14
HANSON Lauretta AUS TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22
HEINE Vita NOR MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ??? Rumour 10-19
HEMPSTEAD Lucy CAN - MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Signed 11-16
HENDERSON Anna GBR JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM Extension 08-10
HENDRICKX Julie BEL - BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-30
HENRY Holly CAN - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 09-07
HENTTALA-LEPISTÖ Lotta Paulina FIN CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 12-09
HINAULT Maryanne FRA - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-08
HOFMANN Jenny GER ISOREX NO-AQUA LADIES TEAM TEAM TORELLI Signed 12-02
HOLDEN Elizabeth GBR BIZKAIA- DURANGO DROPS-LE COL Signed 10-28
HOMER Gaby IRL TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS ELITE Confirmed 11-25
HONSINGER Clara USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Extension 08-11 11-04
HOOLWERF Cathelijne NED NXTG RACING ELITE Confirmed 10-10
IVANCHENKO Alena RUS - UAE TEAM ADQ Signed 12-16
IVERSEN Ane NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 07-21
JACKSON Alison CAN LIV RACING LIV RACING Extension 10-05
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances RSA WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-20
JANSEN Noa NED - BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-30
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL BURGOS ALIMENTA WOMEN CYCLING SPORT RETIRED End career 12-14
JASKULSKA Marta POL LIV RACING LIV RACING Extension 11-26
JENCUSOVA Nora SVK BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-14
JESENKO Erika SLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ??? Confirmed 11-04
JONGERIUS Claudia NED BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
JONKER Kerry RSA MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Signed 10-19
JOUNIER Lucie FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Rumour 12-03
JŘRGENSEN Tiril NOR - TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-10
KAHN Dannielle GBR - ISOREX NO-AQUA LADIES TEAM Signed 11-08
KARAGIANIS Daphne USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
KASPER Romy GER JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM Signed 08-13
KAUFMANN Sarah USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-12
KAY Emily IRL - TEAM TORELLI Signed 11-26
KENNEDY Lucy AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE RETIRED End career 08-26
KERBAOL Cédrine FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
KERN Spela SLO MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Rumour 10-19
KESSLER Nina NED TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Signed 11-02
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Extension 11-04
KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet ERI WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) DECEASED End career 11-09
KILBURG Mia USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
KING Eluned GBR - DROPS-LE COL Signed 08-31
KITCHEN Lauren AUS FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE RETIRED End career 07-21
KLEMENT Melanie NED GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
KLIMOVA Diana RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Extension 11-04
KNAVEN Britt BEL NXTG RACING NXTG RACING Extension 09-20
KNAVEN Senne BEL - NXTG RACING Signed 10-20
KNIGHT Josie IRL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-06
KOCH Franziska GER TEAM DSM WOMEN TEAM DSM WOMEN Extension 09-17
KOERNER Rebecca DEN - UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-11
KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-20
KOOL Charlotte NED NXTG RACING TEAM DSM WOMEN Signed 09-12
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LIV RACING TEAM SD WORX Signed 06-02
KOPPENBURG Clara GER RALLY CYCLING COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
KOREVAAR Jeanne NED LIV RACING LIV RACING Extension 08-02
KOSTER Claudia NED TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS RETIRED End career 08-30
KRAAK Amber NED JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM Extension 10-19
KRÄHEMANN Lara SUI BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO BORN TO WIN Extension 12-05
KRÖGER Mieke GER TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS RALLY CYCLING Signed 10-19
KUIJPERS Evy NED LIV RACING RALLY CYCLING Signed 10-19
KULYNYCH Olha UKR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
KUMIEGA Karolina POL - VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Signed 12-16
LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn USA TEAM DSM WOMEN JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM Signed 09-25 10-10
LABOUS Juliette FRA TEAM DSM WOMEN TEAM DSM WOMEN Extension 07-21
LACH Marta POL CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-09
LAIZANE Lija LAT ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA Extension 09-11
LALAGUNA PALACIO Beatriz ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-17
LANG Mae EST ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ??? Confirmed 10-19
LANGDON Rachel GBR INSTAFUND RACING INSTAFUND RACING Canceled 08-26 12-03
LANGLEY Emma USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-25 12-14
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EUS LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 11-18
LAURANCE Typhaine FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Rumour 12-03
LE BAIL Elodie FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-26
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Rumour 12-03
LE MOUËL Célia FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Signed 11-16
LECHNER Corinna GER - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-27
LEECH Madelaine GBR - CAMS - BASSO Signed 11-27
LEHNERT Gabrielle USA - ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Signed 10-19
LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 12-09
LENAERS Jade BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-26
LENSECLAES Ditte BEL TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 09-24
LETH Julie DEN CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-06
LEVENEZ Sandra FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
LEWIS Sophie GBR - CAMS - BASSO Signed 12-03
LIBOREAU Lucie FRA - MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Signed 10-26
LIEHNER Annika SUI - STRADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-14
LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA Irene EUS BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-30
LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-19
LOWDEN Joscelin GBR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-23
LUCIANI Giulia ITA - BORN TO WIN Signed 12-14
LUCIE Kimberly USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
LUDWIG Hannah GER CANYON//SRAM RACING UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-30
LUNDMARK Clara SWE GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
LUTHJE Annika LUX ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-19
LUTRO Amalie NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-21
MACPHERSON Makayla USA - RALLY CYLCING Signed 11-02
MAES Sara BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-13
MAGNALDI Erica ITA CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM UAE TEAM ADQ Signed 12-09 12-16
MAGRI Silvia ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE BORN TO WIN Signed 12-14
MALCOTTI Barbara ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE RALLY CYLCING Signed 10-12
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina DEN LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 11-06
MANGAN Fiona IRL - TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 09-11
MANLY Alexandra AUS - TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Signed 11-08
MAOZ Nofar ISR BURGOS ALIMENTA WOMEN CYCLING SPORT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-25
MARCHESINI Giulia ITA AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-05
MARKUS Femke NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 12-19
MARKUS Kelly NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-30
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO ??? Confirmed 10-31
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea MEX - MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Signed 11-16
MARTINS Maria POR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR DROPS-LE COL Extension 08-24
MARTURANO Greta ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-03
MASETTI Gaia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO NXTG RACING Signed 11-04
MASURE Fien BEL - NXTG RACING Signed 09-26
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
MATHISEN Silje NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS RETIRED End career 07-21
MAURER Melanie SUI STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-19
MAYRHOFER Lucy GER TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 11-05
MCGOWAN Ayesha USA LIV RACING LIV RACING Extension 11-26
MCMULLEN Rylee NZL ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH INSTAFUND RACING Signed 09-22
MEAKIN Emily GBR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR ??? Confirmed 10-20
MEERTENS Lone BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES NXTG RACING Signed 11-01
MEIJERING Mareille NED - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-09
MELNYCHUK Viktoriia UKR - TEAM SERVETTO - MAKHYMO-BELTRAMI TSA Signed 10-31
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 11-13
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM DROPS-LE COL Signed 09-10
MERRICK Jenna NZL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-30
METTRAUX Lena SUI ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-07
MICHIELETTO Vanessa ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-03
MILETTE Laury CAN MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Extension 11-17
MOBERG Emilie NOR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR DROPS-LE COL Extension 09-03
MOHR Mari Hole NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 08-11
MONTICOLO Iris ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-03
MORENO MONTEYS Martina ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Rumour 10-19
MORICHON Anais FRA MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-08
MORROW Beth GBR - CAMS - BASSO Signed 12-03
MUEGGE Hanna GER DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-12
MULLENBERG Lisa NED ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-19
MÄDER Thalea GER COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-09
NEBEN Amber USA COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-09
NELSON Josie GBR ISOREX NO-AQUA LADIES TEAM TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 08-22
NENADOVIC Kristina FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 WE STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-15
NERLO Aurela POL - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-27
NEUMANOVA Tereza CZE - LIV RACING Signed 10-29
NEWSOM Emily USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-25 12-14
NEYLAN Rachel AUS PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 07-21
NIGHTINGALE Stella NZL - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 09-28
NILSSON Hanna SWE LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26 12-09
NORMAND Adele FRA - MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Signed 11-16
NORMAND Florence CAN MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Extension 10-20
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma DEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 06-16
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM UAE TEAM ADQ Signed 12-16
NUNEZ Miryan CRC - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-27
O'BRIEN Aoife IRL - TEAM TORELLI Signed 11-15
O'BRIEN Caoimhe IRL - TEAM TORELLI Signed 11-10
OLAUSSON Wilma SWE TEAM DSM WOMEN UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-15
OLSEN Ann Helen NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-29
OLSEN Elise Marie NOR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR ??? Confirmed 10-20
ONESTI Olivia FRA - COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-19 11-27
OTTESTAD Mie Bjřrndal NOR ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-21
OUDEMAN Maud NED - CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 12-21
OWEN Harriet GBR INSTAFUND RACING INSTAFUND RACING Canceled 07-24 12-03
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Extension 08-31
PALADIN Soraya ITA LIV RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 09-11
PALAZZI Alice ITA BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-27
PANTON Megan GBR MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-14
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 11-06
PATUELLI Alessia ITA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA UAE TEAM ADQ Extension 12-16
PAYER Kira USA LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
PEDRELLI Chia ITA - TEAM SERVETTO - MAKHYMO-BELTRAMI TSA Signed 11-07
PELOQUIN Josephine CAN - MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Signed 11-16
PENTON Sara SWE DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR RETIRED End career 09-22
PEŃUELA Diana Carolina COL TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
PEPERKAMP Esmée NED TEAM DSM WOMEN TEAM DSM WOMEN Extension 09-17
PEREIRA Beatriz POR - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 11-05
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana ESP RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Extension 10-25
PERKINS Flora GBR - DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR Signed 10-21
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM COFIDIS FÉMININ Signed 09-21
PINTAR Ursa SLO ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA UAE TEAM ADQ Extension 12-16
PLICHTA Anna POL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRED End career 08-24 12-06
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-23 12-14
POMARES Cindy FRA - EQUIPE CYCLISTE MACOGEP Signed 09-12
POMPANON Margot FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-27
POPELIER Lotte BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA TEAM SERVETTO - MAKHYMO-BELTRAMI TSA Extension 11-13
PRINS Willemijn NED - GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Canceled 07-24 11-11
PRUISSCHER Arianna NED STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-10 10-13
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 11-01
RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RALLY CYLCING Signed 10-19 10-26
RACHETTO Liza USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-12
RAGUSA Katia ITA A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM LIV RACING Signed 10-12
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-30
RATTO Rossella ITA BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE ??? Confirmed 10-30
RAUWERDA Kaitlyn CAN - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
RAY Olivia NZL RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYLCING Extension 10-12
REDAELLI Emma ITA - VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Signed 12-17
REISSNER Lena Charlotte GER - TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 10-20
REUSSER Marlen SUI ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA TEAM SD WORX Signed 08-22 09-12
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Rumour 12-03
RIEDMANN Linda GER - JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN Signed 09-12 09-17
RIFFEL Christa GER TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-29
RIJKES Sarah AUT CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Signed 10-19
ROBERTS Jessica GBR TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 08-25
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 10-31
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED LIV RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 09-20
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby AUS - TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Signed 10-29
ROY Sarah AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 09-23
RUEGG Noemi SUI STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM Signed 09-17
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON//SRAM RACING ELITE Confirmed 10-25
RYAN Kendall USA L39ION of Los Angeles L39ION OF LOS ANGELES WE Extension 10-25
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-09
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MEX A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 12-09
SAN JUSTO MANTECON Claudia ESP - ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA Signed 09-12
SANCHEZ Marta ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ??? Rumour 10-19
SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 10-26
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Extension 11-16
SAVI Prisca ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-14
SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 10-18
SCARSELLI Lara ITA - AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 10-19
SCAVONE Dina BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-30
SCHIFF Carolin GER ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-19
SCHMID Kaia USA - RALLY CYLCING Signed 11-02
SCHNEIDER Skylar USA L39ION of Los Angeles L39ION OF LOS ANGELES WE Extension 10-25
SCHOENS Quinty NED WATERSLEY R&D CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 10-21
SCHRÖDER Fiona GER TORELLI-ASSURE CAYMAN TEAM TORELLI Extension 11-05
SCHWEIKART Aileen GER BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-30
SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-30 11-23
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 10-30 12-09
SCHWEIZER Doris SUI TEAM ILLUMINATE INSTAFUND RACING Signed 11-15
SCOTT Katie GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - BASSO Extension 11-28
SEIDEL Clea GER - CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING Signed 12-14
SEITZ Aline SUI TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Signed 11-04
SEMENTSOVA Kseniya RUS - BORN TO WIN Signed 12-15
SERNÉ Elisa NED RESTORE CYCLING TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 11-20
SERNISSI Gemma ITA AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 10-18
SGRISLERI Martina ITA BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO BORN TO WIN Extension 12-05
SHAPIRA Omer ISR CANYON//SRAM RACING EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Signed 11-25 12-14
SHARPE Alice IRL TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 09-11
SHERIDAN Charlotte GBR - TEAM TORELLI Signed 12-10
SHIELDS Nicole NZL DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
SHROSBREE Danni GBR - CAMS - BASSO Signed 12-06
SIERRA CAŃADILLA Arlenis CUB A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Signed 10-18
SIGMUND Marla GER - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-13
SILVESTRI Debora ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-03
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - BASSO Extension 11-23 11-25
SIMONI Giorgia ITA BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO BORN TO WIN Extension 12-05
SLIK Rozanne NED BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE ??? Confirmed 10-30
SMEKAL Finja GER DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR ??? Confirmed 10-20
SMITH Abi SCO TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Extension 11-07
SMULDERS Silke NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LIV RACING Signed 11-06 11-26
SNIEZYNSKA Barbara POL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
SOEK Julia NED TEAM DSM WOMEN RETIRED End career 09-11
SOET Aafke NED JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM Extension 10-19
SOLAGUREN MARTÍNEZ Irantzu ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI NXTG RACING BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 11-07
SOUYRIS Manon FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-25
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 10-05
SQUIBAN Maëva FRA STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-08 10-13
STANNARD Lizzie AUS VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 08-30
STEELS Claire GBR SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-16
STEIGENGA Nicole NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-17
STEPHENS Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Extension 08-11 11-04
STERN Friederike GER - ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Signed 10-19
STERN Léa SUI - ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Signed 12-19
STIASNY Petra SUI COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Extension 11-04
STOCKMAN Julie BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 11-16
STORRIE Becky GBR CAMS - TIFOSI CAMS - BASSO Extension 12-02
STULTIENS Sabrina NED LIV RACING LIV RACING Extension 08-02
SUESSEMILCH Laura GER PLANTUR-PURA PLANTUR-PURA Extension 11-14
SWAN Callie CAN MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ??? Confirmed 12-14
SWINKELS Sylvie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-29
SZABO Zsofia HUN ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH Extension 10-19
TACEY April GBR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR DROPS-LE COL Extension 09-15 09-17
TAN Chelsie Wei Shi SIN - TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Signed 11-04
TAULER LORENZO Nuria ESP ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA Extension 09-11
TENNIGLO Moniek NED TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE ??? Confirmed 11-26
TENORIO HERRERO Laura ESP - RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Extension 10-27
TÉOLIS Jade FRA A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM BEPINK Signed 12-14
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 10-18 12-03
TESSIER Océane FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER93 FEMMES Signed 10-27
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-09
THACKRAY Sophie GBR - CAMS - BASSO Signed 11-26
THOMAS Leah USA MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN TREK-SEGAFREDO WE Signed 08-12
TOMASI Laura ITA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA UAE TEAM ADQ Extension 12-16
TON Quinty NED GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING LIV RACING Signed 10-26 10-29
TONETTI Cristina ITA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-27
TOWERS Alice GBR DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR DROPS-LE COL Extension 08-22
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CAN INSTAFUND RACING ??? Confirmed 12-14
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA UAE TEAM ADQ Extension 12-16
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Rumour 10-19
TRITSCH Balladyne FRA MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX Extension 10-25
TVEIT Nora NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM COOP - HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 08-11
UIJEN Elise NED - TEAM DSM WOMEN Signed 07-21
UPEGUI Carolina COL - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 11-15
UVAROVA Marina RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-09
VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine CAN WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB Signed 11-25 12-14
VALSECCHI Silvia ITA BEPINK RETIRED End career 11-01
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR DROPS-LE COL Extension 09-01
VAN DE PAAR Ines BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-08
VAN DE VEL Sara BEL TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Extension 08-25
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM PLANTUR-PURA Signed 10-19 11-13
VAN DE WETERING Carola NED - GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Signed 07-24
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE BINGOAL CASINO-CHEVALMEIRE-VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-30
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED TEAM SD WORX Retires End career 07-14
VAN DER BURG Nancy NED JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM RETIRED End career 10-19
VAN DER DUIN Maike NED DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR DROPS-LE COL Extension 08-25
VAN DER HULST Amber NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG LIV RACING Signed 10-21 10-22
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli NED - NXTG RACING Signed 10-10
VAN DER SANDE Elise BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 11-06
VAN DER WOLF Rosalie NED MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 10-12
VAN EYNDE Fien BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 09-25
VAN GOGH Natalie NED BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE ELITE Confirmed 10-22
VAN HOUTUM Celine NED MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-31
VAN NECK Melissa CZE GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
VAN ROOIJEN Anne NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-11
VAN ROOIJEN Eline NED - NXTG RACING Signed 10-25
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 12-19
VAN TEESELING Bente NED - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-29
VAN VELZEN Bryony NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM RETIRED End career 07-25
VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES DROPS-LE COL Signed 09-21
VANHOVE Marith BEL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-08
VAS Kata Blanka HUN - TEAM SD WORX Extension 07-21 09-12
VERHULST Gladys FRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM DROPS-LE COL Signed 08-16 09-12
VERVLOET Sterre BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 08-24
VETTORELLO Giorgia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-03
VIECELI Lara ITA CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING Extension 12-09
VIGIE Margaux FRA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE Extension 12-16
VIGILIA Alessia ITA BURGOS ALIMENTA WOMEN CYCLING SPORT TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 11-10
VITILLO Matilde ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 11-01
WADSWORTH Emily GBR NXTG RACING RETIRED End career 10-28
WARD Maddy USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK INSTAFUND RACING Signed 11-25 11-29
WASMUS Nienke NED GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 10-26 12-23
WATERREUS Kylie NED MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-20
WEISS Sandra SUI ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH ??? Confirmed 10-19
WELMERS Petra NED - GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING Signed 11-25
WHITE Emma USA RALLY CYCLING RETIRED End career 10-12
WHITEHOUSE Georgia AUS - TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Signed 12-25
WILD Kirsten NED CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 10-26
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Extension 11-24
WILLIAMS Lily USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 10-19
WINDER Ruth USA TREK- SEGAFREDO WE Retires End career 07-09
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie DEN TORELLI-ASSURE CAYMAN TEAM TORELLI Extension 11-05
WOLLASTON Ally NZL NXTG RACING NXTG RACING Extension 12-03
WORRACK Trixi GER TREK- SEGAFREDO WE RETIRED End career 08-30 10-05
WRIGHT Sophie GBR ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA UAE TEAM ADQ Extension 12-16
WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna USA DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
YONAMINE Eri JPN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK RALLY CYLCING Signed 11-23
YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR TEAM COOP – HITEC PRODUCTS UNO-X WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-21
ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD Extension 11-04
ZANARDI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 11-01
ZANETTI Linda SUI - UAE TEAM ADQ Signed 12-16
ZIGART Urska SLO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE WE Extension 11-22









--- advertisement ---