Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
 
Startlists
Year Month Country Category Competition
Upcoming Events
Pajot Hills Classic 29-03 BEL 1.2 Female
Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE 30-03 - 02/04 USA 2.2 Female
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE 02-04 BEL 1.WWT Female
Grand Prix de Dottignies 03-04 BEL 1.2 Female
Energiewacht Tour 05-04 - 09/04 NED 2.2 Female
The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand 08-04 - 10/04 THA 2.1 Female
Amstel Gold Race (WE) 16-04 NED 1.WWT Female
La Flèche Wallonne - WE 19-04 BEL 1.WWT Female
Tour of the Gila - WE 19-04 - 23/04 USA 2.2 Female
Omloop van Borsele WE 22-04 NED 1.1 Female
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 23-04 BEL 1.WWT Female
GP Liberazione - WE 25-04 ITA 1.2 Female
Gracia - Orlova 27-04 - 30/04 CZE 2.2 Female
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 28-04 - 30/04 LUX 2.1 Female
The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race 29-04 GBR 1.1 Female
Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 05-05 - 07/05 CHN 2.WWT Female
Trofee Maarten Wynants 07-05 BEL 1.1 Female
Tour of California WE 11-05 - 14/05 USA 2.WWT Female
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg 13-05 NED 1.2 Female
Dwars door de Westhoek 14-05 BEL 1.1 Female
Active and Finished Races
Pajot Hills Classic 29-03 BEL 1.2 F
Gent - Wevelgem WE 26-03 BEL 1.WWT F LEPISTÖ Lotta
Dwars door Vlaanderen WE 22-03 BEL 1.1 F LEPISTÖ Lotta
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 19-03 ITA 1.WWT F RIVERA Coryn
Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo 12-03 NED 1.2 F HOSKING Chloe
Ronde van Drenthe 11-03 NED 1.WWT F DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 08-03 - 11/03 ESP 2.2 F UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie
Strade Bianche - WE 04-03 ITA 1.WWT F LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Le Samyn des Dames 01-03 BEL 1.2 F GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge 26-02 BEL 1.1 F D'HOORE Jolien
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE 25-02 BEL 1.1 F BRAND Lucinda
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (WE) 28-01 AUS 1.2 F VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Santos Women's Tour 14-01 - 17/01 AUS 2.2 F SPRATT Amanda
94.7 Cycle Challenge 20-11 RSA 1.1 F BECKER Charlotte
KZN Summer Series Race 2 (Queen Sibiya Classic) 17-11 RSA 1.2 F HEINE PETERSONE Vita
KZN Summer Series Race 1 (Queen Nandi Challenge) 16-11 RSA 1.2 F HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Chrono des Nations - WE 23-10 FRA 1.1 F DUYCK Ann Sophie
World Road Championship (WE) 15-10 QAT CM F DIDERIKSEN Amalie
World Road Championship (WJ) 14-10 QAT CM F BALSAMO Elisa
World TimeTrial Championship (WE) 11-10 QAT CM F NEBEN Amber
 



--- advertisement ---