Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2020

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Rider Nat Team 2019 Team 2020 Status dat mod
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Canceled 11-25 06-25
CALLANDER Rhona GBR - End career 09-27 12-02
MCVITTY Keira GBR - Confirmed 11-14 11-19
ALBRECHT Lex CAN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 12-04
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT ??? Confirmed 08-27
AUGUSTINAS Evgenia RUS COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-28
BADYKOVA Gulnaz RUS COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-28
BARBIERI Rachele ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-26
BARIANI Giorgia ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-16
BAYMETOVA Renata UZB COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-28
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ??? Confirmed 12-05
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
DEYKO Olga RUS COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-28
DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid MEX TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 12-04
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA ??? Confirmed 12-26
GARNER Grace GBR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 11-21
HANSEN Louise Norman DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ??? Confirmed 08-27
KASENOVA Karina RUS COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-28
KHAN Dannielle GBR - ??? Confirmed 12-01
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina UZB COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Signed 12-28
KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ??? Confirmed 08-27
KROL Phaedra NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-19
KUIJPER Elodie NED HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT ??? Confirmed 08-27
LANGVAD Annika DEN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-09
LONGYKA Anja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
MAGRI Silvia ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-26
MAINE Katherine CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING ??? Confirmed 10-09
MANZONI Gloria ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA ??? Confirmed 12-26
MARCOLINI Emily CAN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 12-04
MORZENTI Lisa ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA ??? Confirmed 12-26
NA Ah Reum KOR ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-16
NARDI Gloria ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA ??? Confirmed 12-26
OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta RUS COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-28
PAINE Deborah NZL COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-28
PENTON Sara SWE TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ??? Confirmed 08-27
PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie SUI COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Signed 12-28
PLIASKINA Anastasia RUS COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-28
RAIMONDI Jessica ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-16
ROTMAN Lotte BEL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
SAVIC Maja SRB BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
SLIK Rozanne NED TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ??? Confirmed 12-04
VAN DE REE Monique NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie NED HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 12-01
VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Signed 08-27 09-24
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
BRAVEC Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 09-01 11-16
BUJAK Eugenia SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 09-01 11-16
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Signed 08-16 09-23
MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Signed 11-18
PINTAR Ursa SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 09-01 11-16
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
YONAMINE Eri JPN ALE CIPOLLINI ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
ZIGART Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 09-01 11-16
ALLIN Pauline FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
BECKER Charlotte GER FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-27
CURINIER Léa FRA - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra MAR - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
FOUQUENET Amandine FRA - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
HOUDIN Coralie FRA - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
JOUNIER Lucie FRA - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
LAURANCE Typhaine FRA - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
LEVENEZ Sandra FRA - ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
MORICHON Anais FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22 11-23
VERHULST Gladys FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22 11-23
BALDUCCI Michela ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
BORGHESI Letizia ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-15
BROGI Angelica ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
CIPRIANI Carmela ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-15
COLLINELLI Sofia ITA - AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 10-22
LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 12-12
LUCCHINELLI Elena ITA - AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 08-30
MARCHESINI Giulia ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
MATTEOLI Emilia ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
SERNISSI Gemma ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
IVANYUK Marina UKR - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-26
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-19
PATTARO Francesca ITA BEPINK ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-24
RAGUSA Katia ITA BEPINK ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-24
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-19
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-07
TORRES Yeima CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-07
ALESSIO Camilla ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-26
ANDERSON Grace NZL DROPS BEPINK Signed 12-20
CANVELLI Vania ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-26
CATARZI Giorgia ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-26
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-26
HAJKOVA Marketa CZE SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA BEPINK Signed 12-16
LUCIANI Giulia ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-26
PERINI Chiara ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-26
VALSECCHI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-26
VAN NECK Melissa CZE BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-26
ZANARDI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-26
BAKS Marissa NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 12-19
COLBORNE Henrietta GBR BIEHLER PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 12-19
HOFMAN Merel NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 12-19
HOOGEBOOM Roos NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 12-19
KLEMENT Melanie NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 12-19
TON Quinty NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 12-19
WASMUS Nienke NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING Extension 12-19
BEIJER Inez NED TALENT Cycling BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-05
FERON Senna NED JOS FERON LADY FORCE BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-19
VAN DER DUIN Maike NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
VAN REGENMORTEL Laura NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-01
ALZINI Martina ITA BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Extension 10-31 11-10
BANKS Elizabeth GBR BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Extension 11-10
CHABBEY Elise SUI BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Extension 09-13 11-10
FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL TORELLI-ASSURE BIGLA-KATUSHA Signed 09-12 11-10
HARVEY Mikayla NZL BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Rumour 10-31 11-10
KOPPENBURG Clara GER WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM BIGLA-KATUSHA Signed 10-14 11-10
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma DEN BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Rumour 10-31 11-10
NOSKOVÁ Nikola CZE BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Rumour 10-31 11-10
REUSSER Marlen SUI WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) BIGLA-KATUSHA Signed 11-04
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Rumour 10-31 11-10
STIRNEMANN Kathrin SUI - BIGLA-KATUSHA Signed 11-20
THOMAS Leah USA BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Extension 11-16
BLANCO CALBET Yurani ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 10-14
DOLAN Lauren GBR - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 06-20 10-02
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 10-10
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 10-10
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa EUS BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 10-02
HOLDEN Elizabeth GBR DROPS BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 10-14
LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA Irene ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 10-02
OBERHOLZER Carla RSA - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-12
SANMARTIN Paula ESP ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 10-22
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM BIZKAIA DURANGO Signed 10-03
LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia EUS - BIZKAIA DURANGO Signed 08-20 08-21
PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Irati ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO Signed 08-22
MONKHOUSE Amy GBR - BIZKAIA- DURANGO Signed 11-13
HALL Katie USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-09
MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-09
UNEKEN Lonneke NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-23
VAN DEN BOS Jip NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-09
DURRELL Rebecca GBR BROTHER UK - TIFOSI p/b ONFORM CAMS-TIFOSI Extension 11-03
FINNEY Jessica GBR BROTHER UK - TIFOSI p/b ONFORM CAMS-TIFOSI Extension 11-23
GARDNER Illi GBR - CAMS-TIFOSI Extension 11-15
PORTER Charmaine GBR BROTHER UK - TIFOSI p/b ONFORM CAMS-TIFOSI Signed 11-20
RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer GBR - CAMS-TIFOSI Signed 11-12
SCOTT Katie GBR - CAMS-TIFOSI Signed 11-10
SHAW Gabriella GBR BROTHER UK - TIFOSI p/b ONFORM CAMS-TIFOSI Extension 11-25
TINDLEY Jo GBR - CAMS-TIFOSI Signed 11-13
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-16
BARNES Alice GBR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-19
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-16
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-19
ERATH Tanja GER CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-08
GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-06
HARRIS Ella NZL CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 10-31
KLEIN Lisa GER CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-21
LUDWIG Hannah GER CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-09
PRATT Jessica AUS - CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 12-12
RIFFEL Christa GER CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-16
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-16
SHAPIRA Omer ISR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 12-06
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON/SRAM RACING Extension 09-21
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-28
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara EUS BIZKAIA- DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 09-18
FOURNIER Roxane FRA MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-16 08-23
IGLESIAS Lydia ESP - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-05
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-13
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara EUS BIZKAIA- DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-16
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 09-25
NEYLAN Rachel AUS TEAM VIRTU CYCLING CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-19
PALADIN Asja ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-07
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA ALE CIPOLLINI CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-12
TALBOT Josie AUS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-29
VIGILIA Alessia ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 09-25
DEMEY Valerie BEL CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 09-30
JASKULSKA Marta POL - CCC - LIV Signed 11-20
KOREVAAR Jeanne NED CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 11-23
KUIJPERS Evy NED CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 08-07
LACH Marta POL CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 11-20
MARKUS Riejanne NED CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 11-23
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh RSA CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 11-23
NERLO Aurela POL - CCC - LIV Signed 11-20
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 11-23
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 11-20
STULTIENS Sabrina NED CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 04-20
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 11-23
VOS Marianne NED CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 11-23
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA TEAM VIRTU CYCLING CCC-LIV Signed 08-15 12-16
PALADIN Soraya ITA ALE CIPOLLINI CCC-LIV Signed 07-31
BEX Nathalie BEL Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-08
DE JONG Demi NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 08-22
DE JONG Thalita NED - CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Extension 08-22
DRUYTS Demmy BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-15
DRUYTS Kelly BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-15
DRUYTS Lenny BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-15
MOONEN Puck NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-05
RATTO Rossella ITA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-01 09-08
REIS Daniela POR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 10-07
SCHOKKAERT Febe BEL DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-08
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 08-27 08-29
VAN GOGH Natalie NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 08-29
BARBE Victoire FRA - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 12-28
BLAIS Marie-Soleil CAN ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 12-28
FISCHER Annabel GBR - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 12-28
GALIMULLINA Iulia RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
GAREEVA Aigul RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
HECHLER Katharina GER - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 12-28
KLIMOVA Diana RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 12-28
KRÄHEMANN Lara SUI - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 12-28
MALKOVA Daria RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
MILIAEVA Mariia RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
NEBEN Amber USA COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Extension 12-28
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Extension 11-03
PITEL Edwige FRA COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Extension 12-28
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 09-01 12-28
RUEGG Noemi SUI - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
RYTSEVA Alena RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Extension 12-28
SCHNEEBERGER Elea SUI - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 12-28
UVAROVA Marina RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Extension 12-28
CLOUSE Katie USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
CLYNE Margot USA SHO - AIR TWENTY20 DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
COLES-LYSTER Maggie CAN - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-15
DRUMMOND Michaela NZL - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-02
FISCHER Heather USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-02
KAUFMANN Sarah USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-03
KILBURG Mia USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
LUCIE Kimberly USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-02
MUEGGE Hanna GER - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-27 10-02
SHIELDS Nicole NZL - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-15
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Rumour 08-27 10-02
WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-02
BAKKER Minke NED JAN VAN ARCKEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-05
BERTEAU Victoire FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-31
CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-28 12-20
DOCX Mieke BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-03
HANNES Kaat BEL JOS FERON LADY FORCE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-01
HANSELMANN Nicole SUI BIGLA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-22
LENAERS Jade BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-08
MARKUS Kelly NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-19
MERRICK Jenna NZL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-27
SCAVONE Dina BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-16
SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-15 09-27
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-15 12-20
STEIGENGA Nicole NED BEPINK DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-10
SZABO Zsofia HUN HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-15 10-20
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke NED JOS FERON LADY FORCE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-26
VAS Blanka HUN DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-18
MARTINS Maria POR SOPELA WOMENS TEAM DROPS Signed 11-23
BENNETT Elizabeth GBR - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-06
CHRISTIAN Anna GBR DROPS DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
LLOYD Manon GBR DROPS DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
LOWDEN Joscelin GBR DROPS DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-23
MEAKIN Emily GBR ISOREX NOAQUA LADIES TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-19
MOBERG Emilie NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-27 10-01
OLSEN Elise Marie NOR - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
PENTON Sara SWE TEAM VIRTU CYCLING DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-23
SMEKAL Finja GER - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-27
TACEY April GBR - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-06
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED ALE CIPOLLINI DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-12 08-13
ADEGEEST Loes NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ELITE Confirmed 09-05 09-19
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ELITE Confirmed 08-15 10-03
LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita ESP HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ELITE Confirmed 08-15 11-15
MOAK Summer USA RALLY UHC CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 10-09 10-20
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 08-27 10-18
SACHET Iris FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 10-14
SCHMIDT Trine DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 08-27 09-29
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-21
BASSI Martina ITA - EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Signed 12-27
FIDANZA Martina ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Extension 12-26
FRANCHI Elena ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Extension 12-26
GASPARINI Alice ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Extension 12-26
PISCIALI Francesca ITA - EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Signed 12-26
ROSSATO Beatrice ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Extension 12-26
ROSTOVTSEVA Maria RUS - EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Signed 12-26
SESSI Arianna ITA - EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Signed 12-26
SVARINSKA Lina LTU - EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Signed 12-27
ZANETTI Emanuela ITA - EUROTARGRT BIANCHI VITTORIA TEAM Signed 12-26
BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
CHAPMAN Brodie AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-08
COPPONI Clara FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-04
DUVAL Eugénie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
FAHLIN Emilia SWE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
GUILMAN Victorie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
KITCHEN Lauren AUS FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
LE NET Marie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-04
MUZIC Evita FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-04
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie DEN BIGLA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-14
WIEL Jade FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-04
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-12
GARNER Lucy GBR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-29
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-12
HEINE Vita NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 09-11
KRÖGER Mieke GER TEAM VIRTU CYCLING HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 08-27 09-18
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 09-11
LUTRO Amalie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-12
MATHISEN Silje NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 08-30
MIDTSVEEN Natalie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 11-11 12-12
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 09-13
SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 09-11
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-29
BARRACLOUGH Ngaire CAN - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
BERTOLD Isabella CAN InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
BOVILL Esta CAN InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
CAMERON Claire CAN - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
ELLSAY Gillian CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-09 10-11
GIN Elizabeth CAN - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
KIT Kristen CAN InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
LANGDON Rachel GBR - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
ORTON Beth Ann USA InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
TALMAN Anna CAN InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
TAYLOR Sonia CAN - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CAN CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
ABGRALL Noémie FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
ALLIN Pauline FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Canceled 10-22 11-23
COBB Alice GBR TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-08
DEMAY Coralie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-08
ERAUD Séverine FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-22
GRANGIER India FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
INGHELBRECHT Sarah BEL - LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-08
LAHAYE Lucie FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
LE MOUËL Célia FRA - LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-08
MINAUD Manon FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
QUINIOU Marine FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
TRITSCH Balladyne FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-10 10-27
BRAAM Danique NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-27
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
CHRISTMAS Dani GBR LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 12-01
DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-10 12-01
FIDANZA Arianna ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-16
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-10 12-01
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 08-27 09-27
MEERTENS Lone BEL KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-10 10-31
NGUYEN Thi That VIE LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 12-01
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR DROPS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-17
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-10 12-01
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-10 12-01
VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 08-10
KERN Spela SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA LVIV CYCLING Signed 09-01 11-23
BENITO PELLICER Mireia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
CREAMER Lauren IRL - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-11
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina PAR - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-10
FERRE Noemi ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
ISAN BERGA Marina ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-08
NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea ESP - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-09
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
PEREKITKO Karolina POL EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-10
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-11
RIPOLL SABATE Teresa ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-08
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-08
TURBLIN Chloé FRA MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-10
DOMMANSCHET Sharon NED - MEMORIAL SANTOS Signed 09-15
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB WE Extension 11-07
TSERAKH Hanna BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB WE Extension 11-11
DE VUYST Sofie BEL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-20
ELVIN Gracie AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-15
ENSING Janneke NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-16 10-03
KENNEDY Lucy AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-09
ROBERTS Jessica GBR - MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-23
ALLEN Jessica AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-18
BROWN Grace AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-10
ROY Sarah AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-19
TENNIGLO Moniek NED MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-13
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-21
AALERUD Katrine NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-13
BIANNIC Aude FRA MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
ERIC Jelena SRB ALE CIPOLLINI MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-10
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
GUARISCHI Barbara ITA TEAM VIRTU CYCLING MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-10
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16 08-20
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
AERNOUTS Amber BEL JOS FERON LADY FORCE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-20
BADEGRUBER Anna AUT WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-18
DEFOUR Lara BEL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 08-15 10-20
DELBAERE Fien BEL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 08-15 10-21
DRUYTS Jessy BEL - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-22
EHRLER Desiree SUI MEXX-WATERSLEY INTERNATIONAL WCT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-18
EVANS Alicia AUS MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-20
JOHANSSON Hanna SWE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-18
MACGREGOR Bronwyn NZL MEXX-WATERSLEY INTERNATIONAL WCT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-18
SARLIN Eeva FIN MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-18
SHEPHERD Josie GBR MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-18
STOCKMAN Julie BEL JOS FERON LADY FORCE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-18
SUESSEMILCH Laura GER HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 08-15 10-18
VAN DEN STEEN Kim BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-18
VAN HOUTUM Celine NED JOS FERON LADY FORCE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-20
VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-22
WATERREUS Kylie NED HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 08-15 10-21
DE GAST Belle NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 11-04 11-15
KASPER Romy GER ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-17
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED TEAM VIRTU CYCLING PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-27 09-18
MARKUS Femke NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Rumour 11-04
NILSSON Hanna SWE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-01 09-11
RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Rumour 11-04
SWINKELS Karlijn NED ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-28
VAN DER BURG Nancy NED JOS FERON LADY FORCE PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-05
VAN DER HULST Amber NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-23
VAN VEEN Esther NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Rumour 11-04
FISCARELLI Ylenia ITA - PRO CYCLING TEAM CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI Signed 12-21
POZZOBON Beatrice ITA - PRO CYCLING TEAM CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI Signed 12-20
GEPPI Leonora ITA CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI PRO CYCLING TEAM FANINI Extension 12-26
BERGEN Sara CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
FRANZ Heidi USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
HOSKING Chloe AUS ALE CIPOLLINI RALLY UHC CYLCING Signed 10-09
JASTRAB Megan USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
WHITE Emma USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT RALLY-UHC Signed 08-27 09-04
WILLIAMS Lily USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT RALLY-UHC Signed 08-27 09-04
CARNEY - ALLAR Erica USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RETIRED End career 10-09 10-14
LEGG - DRAGOO Allie USA SHO - AIR TWENTY20 RETIRED End career 08-27
BJERK Thale Kielland NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT RETIRES End career 08-12 12-27
CERRA Jessica USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT RETIRES End career 08-27 09-12
COVRIG Ana ROU EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA RETIRES End career 10-07
DESSART Marie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRES Rumour 10-10
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRES End career 10-10
JEULAND Pascale FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT RETIRES End career 10-01
KNETEMANN Roxane NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Retires End career 07-19
LAY Kristi CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING RETIRES End career 09-16
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN RETIRES End career 12-21
MICKEY Abigail USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RETIRES End career 09-30
PERCHTOLD Christina AUT HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM RETIRES End career 08-15 09-01
STOUGJE Chanella NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT RETIRES End career 09-24
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RETIRES End career 09-05
VAN DER MEER Janine NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RETIRES End career 09-05
VASSE Aimee USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT RETIRES End career 08-27 09-12
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-21
BORGSTRÖM Julia SWE - ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Signed 09-26
BOSSUYT Shari BEL Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-20
HOOLWERF Cathelijne NED - ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-23
JONKERS Eva NED - ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-22
KNAVEN Britt BEL Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-21
KOOL Charlotte NED JAN VAN ARCKEL ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Signed 09-24
WADSWORTH Emily GBR - ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Signed 09-23
AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA Naia EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-02
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-02
BASTERRA ASPE Andere EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-21
EROSTARBE UGARTE Garazi EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-02
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-21
MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Amaia EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-21
MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-21
MORENO ROCA Alexandra ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-21
MUÑOZ PEREZ Mireia EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-21
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-02
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-21
STEELS Claire GBR - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-03
ACEVEDO MENDOZA Yareli MEX - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 10-11
AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely CHI - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 12-22
BARRERA ESPARZA Anet MEX SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta MEX - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 12-24
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
MORALES MILANES Jennifer CRC - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-01
PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth MEX SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
DE BAAT Kim BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 09-28
DUPREZ Stephanie BEL - TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 11-06
KONONENKO Valeriya UKR - TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 09-04
SHARPE Alice IRL WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 10-28
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 09-01 10-13
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 10-13
VAN DE VEL Sara BEL - TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 11-04
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie NED HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 08-20
VAN VELZEN Bryony NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 08-28
BARONI Francesca ITA - TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Signed 11-19
DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Extension 10-31
FEDE Nicole ITA - TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Signed 11-03
GAI Sonia ITA - TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Signed 11-30
KIRALY Monika HUN SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Extension 11-12
MENA SOLANO Milagro CRC - TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Signed 10-29
ORTIZ HANO Rosalia ESP - TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Signed 11-07
POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Extension 11-05
ANDERSEN Susanne NOR TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-06
HENDERSON Anna GBR TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-29
JACKSON Alison CAN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-04
KOCH Franziska GER TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 12-21
MACKAIJ Floortje NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 08-10
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-06
OLAUSSON Wilma SWE - TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-04
SOEK Julia NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-06
BRUDERER COFIÑO Nicolle GUA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 12-04
CLEVENGER Erica USA SHO - AIR TWENTY20 TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 12-04
CROOKS Jenelle AUS - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 12-04
DIXON Leah GBR TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 12-04
FAULKNER Sophie GBR - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 12-04
GIGANTE Sarah AUS ROXSOLT ATTAQUER TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 12-04
KESSLER Nina NED TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 12-04
LUCAS Sharlotte NZL TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 12-04
MALSEED Shannon AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 12-04
NEWSOM Emily USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 12-04
PEÑUELA Diana Carolina COL ALE CIPOLLINI TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-16 12-04
RYAN Kendall USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 12-04
STEPHENS Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 12-04
BEKTAS Kubra TUR - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
BONILLO Sara ESP - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana COL - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
GISBERT Raquel ESP - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
GOMIZ PEREZ Melisa ESP - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
JIMÉNEZ Pilar ESP - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
MOUSAD Zahrra IRQ - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
NEENAN Jenifer IRL - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
YAZDANI Somayeh IRI - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
LEONARDI Elena ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-04
MASETTI Gaia ITA - TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-30
MONTICOLO Iris ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-04
SILVESTRI Debora ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-31
TOMASI Laura ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-04
BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR - TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Signed 09-27
BRAND Lucinda NED TEAM SUNWEB TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Signed 08-01
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth GBR TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 08-21
HANSON Lauretta AUS TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-27
HENTTALA-LEPISTÖ Lotta Paulina FIN TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
PLICHTA Anna POL TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
VAN TWISK Abi GBR TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
WINDER Ruth USA TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-27
WORRACK Trixi GER TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-27
OWEN Harriet GBR HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT TWENTY20 Signed 08-27 09-12
FISHMAN Roni ISR EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-12
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam ETH WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-12
GEDRAITYTE Akvile LTU - UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-13
JANDOVA Veronika CZE - UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-12
JOSEPH Amber BAR - UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-13
KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-12
MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK BEPINK UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-12
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI - UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-13
VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine CAN - UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-13
GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT USA CYCLING Confirmed 08-27 09-12
CAMPBELL Teniel TRI WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-03
BRAUßE Franziska GER WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-21
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-11
HAMMES Kathrin GER WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-21
KOSTER Claudia NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-16
LETH Julie DEN BIGLA WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-28
MAGNALDI Erica ITA WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-16
RIJKES Sarah AUT WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-19
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-19
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-21
VIECELI Lara ITA WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-16










--- advertisement ---