Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2019

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Rider Nat Team 2018 Team 2019 Status dat mod
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Canceled 08-17 09-01
NEFF Jolanda SUI - Confirmed 10-24 10-26
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Canceled 10-08 11-02
AGORRIA ETXEBARRIA Olatz EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
ANDERSON Grace NZL TEAM ILLUMINATE ??? Confirmed 12-23
ANOSHINA Ekaterina RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-19
ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
ARCHIBALD Katie GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
ARZUFFI Allegra Maria ITA VALCAR PBM ??? Confirmed 10-14
BECKERS Isabelle BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 10-08 10-15
BORGHESI Letizia ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-13
BOYLAN Lydia IRL WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-11
BRECK Holly USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
BUSS Kathryn USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
CALDWELL Libby USA TEAM ILLUMINATE ??? Confirmed 12-23
CAMPBELL Teniel TRI COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-19
CANETE BIELSA Esther ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
CATTERICK Georgia NZL TEAM ILLUMINATE ??? Confirmed 12-23
CAUZ Francesca ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ??? Confirmed 12-23
COLE Janelle USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-25
COLE Tarah USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-14
CROOKS Jenelle AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) ??? Confirmed 11-16
CURE Amy AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
DE JONG Thalita NED EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DRUYTS Jessy BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
EDMONDSON Annette AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
ELSNER Tanja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
FROMETA LEONARD Sofia Nilda ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-17
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
GRANT Emma GBR TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
HEATH Megan USA RALLY CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-03
HOEKSMA Ilona NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
JONES Hayley GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-28 11-14
KELIL Eyerusalem ETH BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-13 12-14
KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
KING Kemille USA TEAM ILLUMINATE ??? Confirmed 12-23
MARIOTTO Sara ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ??? Confirmed 12-23
MOE Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
MORELLI Shawn USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-25
MORZENTI Lisa ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-13
NAKAHARA Yasue JPN MAASLANDSTER INTERNATIONAL CT ??? Confirmed 12-23
NASH Katerina CZE TEAM ILLUMINATE ??? Confirmed 12-23
PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
PISCIALI Francesca ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ??? Confirmed 12-23
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU - ??? Confirmed 11-17
ROBERTS Amy GBR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
ROE Eileen GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-14
ROSSATO Beatrice ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ??? Confirmed 12-23
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
SILVA Soraia POR SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
SOLOVEY Ganna UKR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
STEWART Macey AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 ??? Confirmed 07-28
TETRICK Jennifer USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz BRA - ??? Confirmed 09-15
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CAN TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
ZANETTIN Chiara ITA VALCAR PBM ??? Confirmed 10-14
ZORZI Susanna ITA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
BARIANI Giorgia ITA - ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-17
ERIC Jelena SRB CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 09-15 10-20
HOSKING Chloe AUS ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 08-18 09-13
KASPER Romy GER ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
PALADIN Soraya ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 11-17
PEÑUELA Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 08-25 09-20
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 09-25
RAIMONDI Jessica ITA - ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-17
SWINKELS Karlijn NED ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 09-14
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-02
YONAMINE Eri JPN WIGGLE HIGH5 ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 07-28 10-03
BEGGIN Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO Signed 12-09
CIPRIANI Carmela ITA CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO Signed 12-23
BLAIS Marie-Soleil CAN - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-12
ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
PIRRONE Elena ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
POTAPOVA Faina KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-19
PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
BARBIERI Rachele ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 BEPINK Signed 07-28 12-08
CANVELLI Vania ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO BEPINK Signed 12-13
GUDERZO Tatiana ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
MAGRI Silvia ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-13
MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
PATTARO Francesca ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
PERINI Chiara ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO BEPINK Signed 12-13
RAGUSA Katia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
SCARSI Gloria ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-14
STEIGENGA Nicole NED BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
VALSECCHI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
ZANARDI Silvia ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-13
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
D'AGOSTIN Nicole ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-19
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GRINCZER Natalie GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-30
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
SCHWEIZER Doris SUI TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 12-07
BUURMAN Eva NED TREK - DROPS BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-14
CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-23
D'HOORE Jolien BEL MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-03
DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
HALL Katie USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-14
LANGVAD Annika DEN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
PIETERS Amy NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
SCHNEIDER Skylar USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-23
VAN DEN BOS Jip NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-27
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-12
BRAVEC Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
BUJAK Eugenia SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
LONGYKA Anja SLO - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-20
NILSSON Hanna SWE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
PINTAR Ursa SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
RATTO Rossella ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 09-15 11-20
SAVIC Maja SRB - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-20
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-14 11-20
VAN DE REE Monique NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 09-10 11-20
ZIGART Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
BARNES Alice GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
BARNES Hannah GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
ERATH Tanja GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 10-16
GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 09-10 12-19
HARRIS Ella NZL - CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 12-17
KLEIN Lisa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
LUDWIG Hannah GER - CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 09-27
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
RIFFEL Christa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 08-18 12-11
SHAPIRA Omer ISR CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 09-15 12-19
DEMEY Valerie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CCC-Women Signed 09-29
KOREVAAR Jeanne NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
KUIJPERS Evy NED - CCC-Women Signed 09-29
LACH Marta POL - CCC-Women Signed 09-28
MARKUS Riejanne NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh RSA CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CCC-Women Signed 09-10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX CCC-Women Signed 09-15 09-28
STULTIENS Sabrina NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
VOS Marianne NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 08-17 09-10
ALZINI Martina ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-27
BANKS Elizabeth GBR UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-25 10-11
CHABBEY Elise SUI COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-19
HANSELMANN Nicole SUI CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-13
HARVEY Mikayla NZL TEAM ILLUMINATE CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-24
LETH Julie DEN WIGGLE HIGH5 CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-28 12-21
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-25
NOSKOVÁ Nikola CZE BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-28
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
THOMAS Leah USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-25 09-10
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-10
WRIGHT Sophie GBR - CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-10
ABGRALL Noémie FRA - CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-21
ALLIN Pauline FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
GRANGIER India FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
LAHAYE Lucie FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
MINAUD Manon FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
MORICHON Anais FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
QUINIOU Marine FRA - CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-21
SACHET Iris FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
VERHULST Gladys FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
AUGUSTINAS Evgenia RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
BADYKOVA Gulnaz RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
BAYMETOVA Renata UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
DEYKO Olga RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
KASENOVA Karina RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
KHAKIMOVA Alina UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-20
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
PITEL Edwige FRA - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
PLIASKINA Anastasia RUS - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-25
ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
BERTEAU Victoire FRA - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-07
DE BAAT Kim BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-25
DOCX Mieke BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-15
DRUYTS Demmy BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-28
DRUYTS Kelly BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-28
DRUYTS Lenny BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-15 11-15
ERAUD Séverine FRA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-15 09-25
JEULAND Pascale FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-27
MARKUS Kelly NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-26
REIS Daniela POR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-07
RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-02
SICOT Marion FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-03
VAN VELZEN Bryony NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-28
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 12-22
VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-31
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL ALE CIPOLLINI DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-29
BARKER Elinor GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 DROPS Signed 07-28 12-16
DICKINSON Eleanor GBR - DROPS Signed 12-15
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR TREK - DROPS DROPS Signed 11-07
BERKANE Sarah FRA - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
BEX Nathalie BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ELITE Confirmed 09-15 11-28
BRITS Delphine BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 12-11
CHARD Megan GBR HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-05
DE PAEPE Fien BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-05
ELLIS Isabel GBR - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
FABER Claire LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-15 11-03
HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
HEINTZ Mandy USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-17
INGELBRECHT Sarah BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-15
KASTELIJN Yara NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 09-10 10-10
KROL Phaedra NED - ELITE Confirmed 10-14 11-23
LECHNER Corinna GER BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ELITE Confirmed 10-15
LENSECLAES Ditte BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 11-15 12-11
LIEGEOIS Desiree NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-14
LUEBKE Jennifer USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
MAES Elise LUX WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-25
MULLENS Peta AUS HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela COL SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING ELITE Confirmed 12-15
SIMPSON Annabel GBR TREK - DROPS ELITE Confirmed 11-07 11-17
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura FIN HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-01 11-10
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-19
BULLERI Alessia ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO ENEICUE Signed 12-10
DOS SANTOS Sandra FRA - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
FASOI Varvara GRE - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
FRAILE MAS Andrea ESP - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
GIL RANERO Saioa ESP - ENEICUE Signed 12-11
HAGIWARA Mayuko JPN ALE CIPOLLINI ENEICUE Signed 11-17 12-10
ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ENEICUE Signed 12-10
LAIZANE Lija LAT AROMITALIA VAIANO ENEICUE Signed 12-10
PUJOL Anna Cristina ESP - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
SANMARTIN Paula ESP SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING ENEICUE Signed 12-10
BECKER Charlotte GER HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 08-13 09-07
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-18
DEMAY Coralie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-31
DUVAL Eugénie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-21
FAHLIN Emilia SWE WIGGLE HIGH5 FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 07-28 09-04
GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-30
GUILMAN Victorie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-27
KITCHEN Lauren AUS FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-09
LE NET Marie FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-17
MUZIC Evita FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-30
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-27
WIEL Jade FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 09-20
DALLA VALLE Elisa ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
LEONARDI Elena ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-23
MARTURANO Greta ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
MONTICOLO Iris ITA - G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
PERINOVIC Maja CRO - G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
STEFANI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-14
TOFFANIN Martina ITA - G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
TOMASI Laura ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-23
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
CERRA Jessica USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-07
GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
OWEN Harriet GBR - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-14
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
VASSE Aimee USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-12
WILLIAMS Lily USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
DELBAERE Fien BEL - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-06
KERN Spela SLO HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Canceled 09-30 12-22
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 10-24
LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita ESP - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 12-22
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-24
MEISELS Esther USA - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-07
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara SWE EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-15 10-07
PERCHTOLD Christina AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 08-12
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
SUESSEMILCH Laura GER - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
TURBLIN Chloé FRA HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 10-19
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-19
WATERREUS Kylie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30 10-07
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-08
GARNER Grace GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 07-28 12-13
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
HEINE Vita NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 08-12
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
LUTRO Amalie NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-06
SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-15 09-17
UNEKEN Lonneke NED - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-06
GARNER Lucy GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 07-28 08-24
STOUGJE Chanella NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 08-24
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DE JONG Demi NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DESSART Marie BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-08
DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
MOONEN Puck NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
NGUYEN Thi That VIE - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron BEL - Lotto Soudal Ladies Signed 10-15
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
ALLEN Jessica AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-05
BROWN Grace AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 07-28 10-19
KENNEDY Lucy AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-09
MANLY Alexandra AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-13
SPRATT Amanda AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-29
TENNIGLO Moniek NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-21 10-17
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-12
BIANNIC Aude FRA MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
FOURNIER Roxane FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-20
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-15 09-26
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL - MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-24
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
ADEGEEST Loes NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-27
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03 12-20
DE GAST Belle NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
DE RUITER Anne NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
DE VUYST Sofie BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-28 11-23
KNETEMANN Roxane NED ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-17 09-03
MARKUS Femke NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
NAGENGAST Fleur NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-22
RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
SWINKELS Sylvie NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 07-27 09-22
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
VAN DER MEER Janine NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
VAN VEEN Esther NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
VOLLERING Demi NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 11-07
WIEBES Lorena NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-27
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-13
JASTRAB Megan USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 12-07
ALLAR Erica USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
BERGEN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
CATLIN Kelly USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
ELLSAY Gillian CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
FRANZ Heidi USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
LAY Kristi CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MAINE Katherine CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MICKEY Abigail USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MOAK Summer USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
WHITE Emma USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
BATAGELJ Polona SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA RETIRED End career 11-19
BRONZINI Giorgia ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-15
BUCHANAN Rushlee NZL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-25 11-25
DREVILLE Annabelle FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRED End career 10-08 12-29
GINS Tara BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM RETIRED End career 09-30
LOWTHER Melissa GBR WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 09-11 12-21
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN - RETIRED End career 10-29
PARK Annasley GBR TREK - DROPS RETIRED End career 08-21
RITTER Martina AUT WIGGLE HIGH5 RETIRED End career 07-28 10-13
ROWE Danielle GBR WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING RETIRED End career 09-10 12-05
SPOOR Winanda NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED Rumour 10-12 11-14
TUCKER HALL Lauren USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-20
TUHAI Ksenia BLR COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 12-09
VAN DER BURG Nancy NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RETIRED End career 09-03
VAN HOEK Lotte NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT RETIRED End career 11-06
WEAVER Molly GBR TREK - DROPS RETIRED End career 08-21
BASTERRA ASPE Andere EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
BLANCO CALBET Iurani ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
CASAS CODINA Julia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Amaia EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
MARTINS Maria POR SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
MORENO ROCA Alexandra ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
MUÑOZ PEREZ Mireia EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
NEVADO GIMENO Ariadna ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
OWEN Elné RSA - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
BAKS Marissa NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
COLBORNE Henrietta GBR BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
HOFMAN Merel NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
KLEMENT Melanie NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
VAN GOGH Natalie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 09-03 11-05
WASMUS Nienke NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela GUA - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 09-14
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX CONADE-Specialized-VISIT MEXICO Pro Cycling Team SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 09-10
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 11-15
OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 09-10
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena COL - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 08-21
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea MEX - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana COL - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-15
GREGG Amity USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 12-23
KASHIKI Shoko JPN TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 12-15
MILLARD Lexie USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 12-15
SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-15
POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE Extension 12-08
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia UKR S.C. MICHELA FANINI TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE Signed 12-28
ANDERSEN Susanne NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-01
BRAND Lucinda NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-21
ENSING Janneke NED ALE CIPOLLINI TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-01
GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR - TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-21
KIRCHMANN Leah CAN TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-01
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-01
SOEK Julia NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-21
ALBRECHT Lex CAN TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
BRUDERER COFIÑO Nicolle GUA TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
CHAPMAN Brodie AUS TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
COBB Alice GBR TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid MEX TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
JACKSON Alison CAN TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
KESSLER Nina NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 08-13 10-31
LUCAS Sharlotte NZL - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 10-31
MALSEED Shannon AUS TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
NEWSOM Emily USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
RYAN Kendall USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
SLIK Rozanne NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 09-21 10-31
STEPHENS Lauren USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 09-15
AALERUD Katrine NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 12-03
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Signed 09-10 12-17
KROGSGAARD Birgitte DEN - TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Signed 12-07
KRÖGER Mieke GER TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 12-06
MOBERG Emilie NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 12-03
NEYLAN Rachel AUS MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Signed 10-14 12-10
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 09-07 12-06
SCHMIDT Trine DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Extension 11-28
GUARISCHI Barbara ITA TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-20
HANSEN Louise Norman DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN Extension 11-29
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-04
PENTON Sara SWE TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-02
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA WIGGLE HIGH5 TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-28 09-19
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Confirmed 07-16 07-28
HANSON Lauretta AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-22 09-25
LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-13 08-28
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-28 08-08
PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-18 09-11
VAN DIJK Ellen NED TEAM SUNWEB TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-28 09-13
VAN TWISK Abi GBR TREK - DROPS TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-05
WILES Tayler USA TREK - DROPS TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-06
WINDER Ruth USA TEAM SUNWEB TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-22 09-25
WORRACK Trixi GER CANYON-SRAM RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-19
PLICHTA Anna POL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 08-17 09-26
BOILARD Simone CAN - TWENTY20 p/b SHO-AIR Signed 10-29
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS VALCAR PBM Signed 10-12 10-14
BALSAMO Elisa ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CAVALLI Marta ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CONSONNI Chiara ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
MALCOTTI Barbara ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
MUCCIOLI Dalia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
PALADIN Asja ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
PERSICO Silvia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
POLLICINI Silvia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
VECE Miriam ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
VIGILIA Alessia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
ASENCIO Laura FRA - WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17
BRENNAUER Lisa GER WIGGLE HIGH5 WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 07-28 08-28
HAMMES Kathrin GER TREK - DROPS WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 10-01
MAGNALDI Erica ITA BEPINK WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-28 10-30
WILD Kirsten NED WIGGLE HIGH5 WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 07-28 08-27
BADEGRUBER Anna AUT WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
KOPPENBURG Clara GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-19
KOSTER Claudia NED TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20 11-13
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Extension 10-24
SOET Aafke NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
VIECELI Lara ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 11-05
RIJKES Sarah AUT EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-12
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS ALE CIPOLLINI WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-30
SALAZAR Yareli MEX - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-17
BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 09-03 10-30
HOOGEBOOM Roos NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-30 10-03
TON Quinty NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-24
IBARROLA Luisa ESP - BIZKAIA- DURANGO Signed 12-14
LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA Irene ESP - BIZKAIA- DURANGO Signed 12-29
BRAAM Danique NED Jan van Arckel LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-30 12-22
CHRISTMAS Dani GBR BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15 12-22
BEAUMONT Rebecca CAN TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 12-21
CHAIRIN Kulacha THA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-15
KARAGIANIS Daphne USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-15
MENESES Jessenia COL - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-13 12-15
GUARNIER Megan USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 08-28 12-02
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 10-08 12-20
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 11-25 12-20









--- advertisement ---