Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Name:

Residence:

Country:

Welcome!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28590 members have signed up. 10.03% is female. The average age is 53 year. (From the 2945 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28590100,00%
Male:2572189.97%
Female:286910.03%
172 Nationalities
Country %
Netherlands 11689 40.88%
Belgium 2133 7.46%
United States 1975 6.91%
United Kingdom 1833 6.41%
Spain 1232 4.31%
Italy 1114 3.90%
France 1032 3.61%
Australia 867 3.03%
Portugal 518 1.81%
Germany 444 1.55%
Denmark 434 1.52%
Canada 316 1.11%
Bulgaria 316 1.11%
Poland 292 1.02%
Norway 266 0.93%
Switzerland 208 0.73%
Colombia 208 0.73%
Ireland 207 0.72%
Czech Republic 168 0.59%
Finland 168 0.59%
New Zealand 166 0.58%
Sweden 165 0.58%
Austria 136 0.48%
Romania 133 0.47%
Japan 124 0.43%
Other countries (147)   2446 8.56%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals:   524.65214923.339
Thursday, February 2nd 2023313143
Wednesday, February 1st 2023281283
Tuesday, January 31st 2023422178
Monday, January 30th 2023258187
Sunday, January 29th 2023337277
Saturday, January 28th 2023373182
Friday, January 27th 2023212287
Thursday, January 26th 2023202278

February 20235942112
January 202312.933201.547
December 202211.68381.485
November 202210.69791.484
October 202221.219151.934
September 202226.845192.737
August 202228.792213.208
July 202230.559333.759
June 202232.940212.587
May 2022111.961183.033
April 2022153.049243.487
March 202236.504293.167
February 202228.953303.402
January 202217.923202.699





--- advertisement ---