Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Name:

Residence:

Country:

Welcome!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28256 members have signed up. 10.02% is female. The average age is 51 year. (From the 2936 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28256100,00%
Male:2542489.98%
Female:283210.02%
172 Nationalities
Country %
Netherlands 11655 41.25%
Belgium 2093 7.41%
United States 1905 6.74%
United Kingdom 1817 6.43%
Spain 1217 4.31%
Italy 1086 3.84%
France 1016 3.60%
Australia 858 3.04%
Portugal 514 1.82%
Germany 438 1.55%
Denmark 426 1.51%
Bulgaria 316 1.12%
Canada 309 1.09%
Poland 288 1.02%
Norway 262 0.93%
Ireland 205 0.73%
Colombia 205 0.73%
Switzerland 203 0.72%
Finland 167 0.59%
Czech Republic 166 0.59%
New Zealand 164 0.58%
Sweden 162 0.57%
Romania 133 0.47%
Austria 132 0.47%
Japan 124 0.44%
Other countries (147)   2395 8.48%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals:   484.79814025.643
Monday, November 29th 202123116
Sunday, November 28th 20215392162
Saturday, November 27th 20213621144
Friday, November 26th 20214802162
Thursday, November 25th 20215982173
Wednesday, November 24th 20215391173
Tuesday, November 23rd 20214772185
Monday, November 22nd 20214231157

November 202140.04282.569
October 2021109.543173.772
September 202130.762223.739
August 202129.031223.588
July 202142.105303.522
June 202146.798203.176
May 202162.587283.499
April 202136.144343.088
March 202141.147403.077
February 202125.595302.797
January 202121.044192.600





--- advertisement ---