Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Name:

Residence:

Country:

Welcome!
 
Member Statistics
In total 26977 members have signed up. 10.08% is female. The average age is 48 year. (From the 2857 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:26977100,00%
Male:2425889.92%
Female:271910.08%
169 Nationalities
Country %
Netherlands 11400 42.26%
Belgium 1940 7.19%
United States 1800 6.67%
United Kingdom 1728 6.41%
Spain 1085 4.02%
Italy 993 3.68%
France 940 3.48%
Australia 843 3.12%
Portugal 474 1.76%
Germany 411 1.52%
Denmark 401 1.49%
Bulgaria 314 1.16%
Canada 297 1.10%
Poland 271 1.00%
Norway 258 0.96%
Ireland 193 0.72%
Switzerland 184 0.68%
Colombia 183 0.68%
Finland 164 0.61%
Czech Republic 159 0.59%
New Zealand 155 0.57%
Sweden 154 0.57%
Romania 129 0.48%
Austria 125 0.46%
Japan 123 0.46%
Other countries (144)   2253 8.35%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals:   693.46625129.316
Sunday, December 16th 201833116
Saturday, December 15th 20187514145
Friday, December 14th 20187623187
Thursday, December 13th 20184.4324180
Wednesday, December 12th 20185.0884156
Tuesday, December 11th 20185.6573202
Monday, December 10th 20185.2253214
Sunday, December 9th 20183.9643145

December 201867.93391.300
November 201850.143222.480
October 201884.702323.248
September 201860.064563.721
August 201873.045513.440
July 201873.804473.648
June 201829.709372.591
May 201855.530593.645
April 201844.081573.343
March 201874.804463.108
February 201849.825473.667
January 201829.826352.798








--- advertisement ---