Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol
Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Name:

Residence:

Country:

Welcome!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28697 members have signed up. 10.08% is female. The average age is 53 year. (From the 2945 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28697100,00%
Male:2580389.92%
Female:289410.08%
172 Nationalities
Country %
Netherlands 11697 40.76%
Belgium 2141 7.46%
United States 2003 6.98%
United Kingdom 1845 6.43%
Spain 1236 4.31%
Italy 1115 3.89%
France 1038 3.62%
Australia 867 3.02%
Portugal 519 1.81%
Germany 445 1.55%
Denmark 434 1.51%
Canada 317 1.10%
Bulgaria 316 1.10%
Poland 293 1.02%
Norway 267 0.93%
Colombia 209 0.73%
Switzerland 208 0.72%
Ireland 207 0.72%
Finland 169 0.59%
Czech Republic 168 0.59%
Sweden 166 0.58%
New Zealand 166 0.58%
Austria 136 0.47%
Romania 133 0.46%
Japan 124 0.43%
Other countries (147)   2478 8.64%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals:   608.30418730.019
Saturday, September 23rd 202359114
Friday, September 22nd 2023299152
Thursday, September 21st 2023670166
Wednesday, September 20th 2023330139
Tuesday, September 19th 2023367156
Monday, September 18th 2023433141
Sunday, September 17th 2023329149
Saturday, September 16th 2023231142

September 20236.2203724
August 20237.78071.385
July 20239.451131.519
June 202313.08851.463
May 202311.743151.396
April 202310.46341.550
March 202310.550101.580
February 202314.951182.107
January 202312.933201.547
December 202211.68381.485
November 202210.69791.484
October 202221.219151.934
September 202226.845192.737
August 202228.792213.208
July 202230.559333.759
June 202232.940212.587
May 2022111.961183.033
April 2022153.049243.487
March 202236.504293.167
February 202228.953303.402
January 202217.923202.699





--- advertisement ---