Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Name:

Residence:

Country:

Welcome!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27550 members have signed up. 10.03% is female. The average age is 49 year. (From the 2903 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27550100,00%
Male:2478689.97%
Female:276410.03%
169 Nationalities
Country %
Netherlands 11540 41.89%
Belgium 2019 7.33%
United States 1829 6.64%
United Kingdom 1764 6.40%
Spain 1138 4.13%
Italy 1031 3.74%
France 970 3.52%
Australia 851 3.09%
Portugal 497 1.80%
Germany 425 1.54%
Denmark 414 1.50%
Bulgaria 315 1.14%
Canada 306 1.11%
Poland 279 1.01%
Norway 259 0.94%
Ireland 197 0.72%
Switzerland 193 0.70%
Colombia 192 0.70%
Finland 164 0.60%
Czech Republic 162 0.59%
Sweden 160 0.58%
New Zealand 158 0.57%
Romania 130 0.47%
Austria 129 0.47%
Japan 124 0.45%
Other countries (144)   2304 8.36%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals:   906.329229112.675
Monday, December 16th 201918110
Sunday, December 15th 20191.0753103
Saturday, December 14th 20191.1943205
Friday, December 13th 20198.7323917
Thursday, December 12th 20191.7154139
Wednesday, December 11th 20195412126
Tuesday, December 10th 20191.3993680
Monday, December 9th 20195.02231.013

December 201976.99083.931
November 2019155.015175.422
October 201980.564276.167
September 201947.960584.364
August 201951.002414.334
July 2019228.3973981.695
June 201947.464343.596
May 201948.893454.500
April 201950.570533.996
March 201951.118553.745
February 201941.254392.752
January 201927.102442.472








--- advertisement ---