Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol
Login / Subscribe   
Community Status

Search Members
Name:

Residence:

Country:

Welcome!
 
Member Statistics
In total 28776 members have signed up. 10.11% is female. The average age is 54 year. (From the 2945 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:28776100,00%
Male:2586889.89%
Female:290810.11%
172 Nationalities
Country %
Netherlands 11698 40.65%
Belgium 2141 7.44%
United States 2021 7.02%
United Kingdom 1851 6.43%
Spain 1238 4.30%
Italy 1115 3.87%
France 1039 3.61%
Australia 870 3.02%
Portugal 519 1.80%
Germany 448 1.56%
Denmark 434 1.51%
Canada 318 1.11%
Bulgaria 316 1.10%
Poland 294 1.02%
Norway 268 0.93%
Switzerland 210 0.73%
Colombia 209 0.73%
Ireland 207 0.72%
Finland 169 0.59%
Czech Republic 168 0.58%
Sweden 167 0.58%
New Zealand 166 0.58%
Austria 138 0.48%
Romania 133 0.46%
Japan 125 0.43%
Other countries (147)   2514 8.74%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals:   789.07920139.075
Saturday, May 25th 20241571100
Friday, May 24th 20241.2711333
Thursday, May 23rd 20241.3051294
Wednesday, May 22nd 20241.7741330
Tuesday, May 21st 20241.5751450
Monday, May 20th 20242.2101504
Sunday, May 19th 20242.6761388
Saturday, May 18th 20242.5361302

May 202453.21552.529
April 202414.43932.571
March 202422.73441.396
February 20247.38541.821
January 20247.75581.375
December 202356.56452.276
November 20236.71451.105
October 20239.7173982
September 20238.47241.025
August 20237.78071.385
July 20239.451131.519
June 202313.08851.463
May 202311.743151.396
April 202310.46341.550
March 202310.550101.580
February 202314.951182.107
January 202312.933201.547
December 202211.68381.485
November 202210.69791.484
October 202221.219151.934
September 202226.845192.737
August 202228.792213.208
July 202230.559333.759
June 202232.940212.587
May 2022111.961183.033
April 2022153.049243.487
March 202236.504293.167
February 202228.953303.402
January 202217.923202.699




--- advertisement ---