Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2017

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Rider Nat Team 2016 Team 2017 Status dat mod
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM WIGGLE HIGH5 Rumour 07-30
OLDS Shelley USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED Rumour 11-10
ALLEN Bethany USA INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
ANDERSON Elle USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
ARENSMAN Allison USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER ? Confirmed 12-09
BALDUCCI Michela ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI TEAM GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI Confirmed 11-28
BIOLO Martina ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO ? Confirmed 12-19
BISSOLATI Elena ITA BEPINK ? Confirmed 12-15
BODDY Karla GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
BORTOLOTTI Simona ITA BEPINK TEAM GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI Confirmed 11-28
BRIEN Alizée CAN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
BROWN Laura CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-03
BUTLER Tamiko ANT - ? Confirmed 11-11
CAMERON Laura GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
CAUZ Francesca ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ? Confirmed 11-05
CHRISTIANSEN Anna Grace USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
CLARK Cheryl USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
COLLINS Emily NZL TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Sabbatical Year Confirmed 09-20
COVRIG Ana ROU INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
CREAMER Lauren IRL PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
CURTIS Katie GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
CUTLER Jessica USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
DAL SANTO Nicole ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO ? Confirmed 12-19
DE CRESCENZO Lauren USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
DE CRITS Nel BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX ? Confirmed 10-20
DICKINSON Eleanor GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
EWART Annie CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED Confirmed 10-03 11-12
FRAIEGARI Giorgia ITA BEPINK ELITE 2TEAM GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI Confirmed 11-28
GENELEVA Nadezhda KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
GEORGE Jennifer GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
GILGEN Jamie CAN VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
GORNALL Amy GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
GRILLO Catiuscia ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO ? Confirmed 12-19
GUNVALDSEN Janicke NOR HITEC PRODUCTS ? Confirmed 12-09
HARRIS Elizabeth Jane GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
HAYWARD Bethany GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
KING Kemille USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena DEN TEAM BMS BIRN ? Confirmed 11-03
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-19 11-12
LABOUS Juliette FRA - LIV PLANTUR Confirmed 08-18 09-07
LAWS Sharon GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA RETIRED Confirmed 08-29
LINNELL Allison USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 12-21
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS ? Confirmed 12-09
MAFFEIS Angela ITA INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
MALTESE Michela ITA BEPINK ? Confirmed 12-15
MARCHETTI Martina ITA - ? Confirmed 12-30
MEYVISCH Molly BEL SERVETTO FOOTON ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-18
MILLER Amanda USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
MOERIG Nicole AUS PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
NESSMAR Alexandra SWE LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-18
OLSSON Sara SWE INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
OLSSON Sara SWE INPA - BIANCHI ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
OUELLETTE Catherine CAN RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
PASTERNAK Viktoriya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
PEZZULO Tiffany USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
PILLON Sara ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
PIPES Lenore GUM BEPINK ? Confirmed 12-15
POTAPOVA Faina KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
PRINNER Jessica USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
RASCH HANSEN Tine DEN TEAM BMS BIRN ? Confirmed 11-03
RATHBUN Laurel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-03
RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
RIBEROT Fanny FRA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
ROSS Hannah USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
RUGELJ Anja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 12-27
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN S.C. MICHELA FANINI ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-12
SCHWAGER Patricia SUI TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
SHAND-ROWSELL Joanna GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
SIERRA CAŃADILLA Arlenis CUB - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Confirmed 12-13
SIMENC Laura SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 12-27
SKERRITT Ellen AUS ALE CIPOLLINI ? Confirmed 11-05
SOKOVNINA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
STOREY Sarah GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
TUSSEY Sara USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
VASILEVA Svetlana RUS ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-01
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie NZL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-03
WALKER Jessie GBR SERVETTO FOOTON Sabbatical Year Confirmed 10-21
WELLS Kimberley AUS COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
YURAITIS Yekaterina KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ? Confirmed 12-30
AALERUD Katrine NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-05
ADRIAN Vera NAM - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-30
AKHMETCHA Rinata KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-31
ALBRECHT Lex CAN BEPINK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-04
ARCHIBALD Katie GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA TEAM WNT Signed 10-06 10-26
ARZUFFI Allegra ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
BADEGRUBER Anna AUT VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM WNT Signed 11-09
BAKER Georgia AUS High5 Dream Team ORICA-AIS Signed 11-14
BALSAMO Elisa ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
BARTELLONI Beatrice ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-19
BAZIN Marjolaine FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
BEDARD Emma CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-05
BERGEN Sara CAN - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
BEX Nathalie BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Signed 10-19 11-04
BILODEAU Véronique CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
BLOCH Shani ISR - TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 12-22
BOBECK Jessica USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-08
BONOMI Ilaria ITA BEPINK VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
BOYLAN Lydia IRL - TEAM WNT Signed 10-14
BRAND Lucinda NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LIV PLANTUR Signed 08-08
BRUDERER COFINO Nicole GUA - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
BUSS Kathryn USA - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
BUYSMAN Nina NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-03
CATLIN Kelly USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 10-25 11-17
CATTERICK Georgia NZL - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
CAVALLI Marta ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-17
CEOLONI Anna ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 12-22
CERRA Jessica USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-15
CHRISTIAN Anna GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-26
CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP - TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 10-06
COBB Alice GBR - LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 09-26
COLE Janelle USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
CONNORS Larissa USA - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 12-10
COVRIG Ana ROU INPA - BIANCHI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-19
CRETTI Claudia ITA INPA - BIANCHI VALCAR-PBM Signed 09-26 12-15
CUCINOTTA Annalisa ITA ALE CIPOLLINI LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 11-04
CURE Amy AUS - WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 11-10
DALLA VALLE Elisa ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-24
DE JONG Demi NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 08-24 10-03
DE JONG Thalita NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 08-29
DE VUYST Sofie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 09-17
DEL MAGRO Alessia ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-29
DOBRYNINA Kseniya RUS ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 10-31
DOCX Mieke BEL - LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 11-07
DOM Annelies BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-11
DONOVAN Kathryn USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 10-19 11-01
DRAGOO Allie USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-19
DREXEL Ingrid MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21 11-03
ELLSAY Gillian CAN - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
ENSING Janneke NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 07-20 10-10
FAHLIN Emilia SWE ALE CIPOLLINI WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 09-26 11-10
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM CANYON//SRAM Signed 09-30
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia ESP - LOINTEK TEAM Signed 12-20
FISCHER Heather USA RALLY CYCLING TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-17 11-29
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie CAN - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 09-16 12-09
GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR - FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
GALLI Viola Rita ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 12-10
GARNER Grace GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-06 11-10
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-07
GASS Daniela GER - TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 11-08
GILLOW Shara AUS RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Signed 08-29 09-09
GLAESSER Jasmin CAN RALLY CYCLING TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 11-17 12-09
GÓMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu ESP - LOINTEK TEAM Signed 12-07
GUDERZO Tatiana ITA HITEC PRODUCTS LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 11-30
HANSON Lauretta AUS - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
HEATH Megan USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
HODGES Kendelle AUS - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
HOEKSMA Ilona NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-30
HOLDEN Elizabeth GBR - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-09
HOSKING Chloe AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 09-15
ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EUS - LOINTEK TEAM Signed 12-07
ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-30
JACKSON Alison CAN TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER BEPINK Signed 12-09 12-15
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL ALE CIPOLLINI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-26
JEULAND Pascale FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 SAS-MACOGEP Signed 10-21 11-04
JONES Hayley GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 10-21
KASPER Romy GER BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 09-30
KAY Emily GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 11-04
KERN Spela SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-27
KERWIN Natalie NZL - TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
KESSLER Nina NED LENSWORLD - ZANNATA HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-05
KIESENHOFER Anna AUT - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-23
KING Danielle GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 08-29 09-21
KITCHEN Lauren AUS HITEC PRODUCTS FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
KNETEMANN Roxane NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Signed 08-27
KNIGHT Josie IRL - TEAM WNT Signed 10-21
KNOL Willeke NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-26
KONONENKO Valeriya UKR - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-16
KOSTER Claudia NED - TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
LAMBOLEY Soline FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
LANGDON Rachel GBR - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
LAROCHE Caitlin USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
LAUGHLIN Nina USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 11-01 12-09
LETH Julie DEN HITEC PRODUCTS WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-11 11-10
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia GER LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-11 11-10
LIPPERT Liane GER - LIV PLANTUR Signed 09-15
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-05
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL S.C. MICHELA FANINI TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 10-24
LUEBKE Jennifer USA - VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 11-01
MAES Elise LUX VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM WNT Signed 10-22
MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-05
MARKUS Riejanne NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli MEX - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Signed 12-07
MICKEY Abigail USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-03 10-19
MILLARD Lexie USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
MOONEN Puck NED - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-11
MORZENTI Lisa ITA - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 09-22
MUCCIOLI Dalia ITA ALE CIPOLLINI VALCAR-PBM Signed 11-05 12-15
MUEGGE Hanna GER RALLY CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 11-01 11-17
MULLENS Peta AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-17
MUNDY Jessica AUS - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola CHI XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 11-30
MUSTONEN Sara SWE TEAM LIV-PLANTUR TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 10-04 11-03
NEBEN Amber USA BEPINK TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 12-15 12-22
NILSSON Hanna SWE LENSWORLD - ZANNATA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-13
NOBLE Ellen USA - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-10
OBERHOLZER Carla RSA - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-30
OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 09-07 10-30
ORTON Beth Ann USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-11
OSSOLA Irena ITA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
PALADIN Soraya ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 10-26
PARK Madeleine NZL - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR SERVETTO FOOTON DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-24
PAVIN Michela ITA INPA - BIANCHI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 09-26 12-19
PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-07
PENTON Sara SWE LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
PERCHTOLD Christina AUT VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-28
PEREZ Yessica ESP - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-17
PERSICO Silvia ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
PIETERS Amy NED WIGGLE HIGH5 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-22
PLICHTA Anna POL BTC CITY LJUBLJANA FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
POLLICINI Silvia ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
POWLESS Shayna USA - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 12-10
PROVOST Adriane CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
PUJOL Anna Cristina ESP - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 12-05
RAGUSA Katia ITA SERVETTO FOOTON BEPINK Signed 12-15
RAIS PIERCE Amber USA VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
RASMUSSEN Sarah CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
REIS Daniela POR - LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 09-12
RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR INPA - BIANCHI LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 09-26 10-19
RIJFF Anouk NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 09-03 10-15
RITTER Martina AUT BTC CITY LJUBLJANA DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-17
RIVAT Amelie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 10-21
RIVERA Coryn USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM LIV PLANTUR Signed 10-03 10-04
ROCHEDY Emilie FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
ROE Eileen GBR LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM TEAM WNT Signed 10-14
ROORDA Stephanie CAN - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 12-09
ROSE Claire GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 10-06 11-01
ROSSATO Beatrice ITA ALE CIPOLLINI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 11-05 12-19
ROTMAN Lotte BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Signed 11-04
SACHET Iris FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-31
SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
SCHMIDT Trine DEN TEAM BMS BIRN LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-21
SCHNEIDER Samantha USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
SCHNEIDER Skylar USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
SCHWEIZER Doris SUI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-10 12-09
SHAW Gabriella GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA TEAM WNT Signed 10-06 10-14
SHERWIN Kate USA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 11-07
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-25
SMALL Carmen USA CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
SOET Aafke NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-03
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA SERVETTO FOOTON BEPINK Signed 12-15
STEFANI Martina ITA - ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 11-03
STIJNS Kyara NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-03
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ITA INPA - BIANCHI BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 09-26 12-05
STUMHOFER Gretchen USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 10-19 12-09
SWINKELS Karlijn NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-31
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-05 11-10
TALBOT Josie AUS - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-07
TAYLOR Carlee AUS TEAM LIV-PLANTUR ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 10-04 10-11
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA - HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-13
TETRICK Jennifer USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
THORVILSON Leah USA - CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 12-22
TUCKER HALL Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
TUSLAITE Daiva LTU INPA - BIANCHI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 09-26 10-06
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie DEN TEAM BMS BIRN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-12
VAN DEN BOS Jip NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-28
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-20
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-11
VAN DIJK Ellen NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM LIV PLANTUR Signed 08-19
VAN SEVEREN Celine BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Signed 10-19 11-04
VAN VEEN Esther NED SWABOLadies.nl PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-03
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 08-18
VASILIEVA Svetlana RUS - ASTANA - ACCA DUE O Signed 01-02
VECE Miriam ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 10-21 10-26
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL - LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 10-27
VERSTICHELEN Femke BEL - TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 11-03
VIECELI Lara ITA INPA - BIANCHI ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 09-26 09-30
VILMANN Marie DEN TEAM BMS BIRN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-12
VOLK Monica GER - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
WALKER Hannah GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 10-14
WATTERS Ellen CAN - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
WHITMORE Jamie USA - TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Signed 12-10
WILD Kirsten NED HITEC PRODUCTS CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-16
WILES Tayler USA ORICA - AIS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS ORICA - AIS HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-14 11-25
WINDER Ruth USA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
ZAJC Hajdi SLO - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 12-27
ZANETTIN Chiara ITA - VALCAR-PBM Signed 12-15
ZORZI Susanna ITA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-10
ALDERETE Megan USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-14
ALLAR Erica USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
ALLEN Jessica AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-20
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Extension 10-19
ALZINI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 11-05
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
ANDERSEN Susanne NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 07-20
ARREOLA Sofia MEX TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Extension 12-09
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 10-03 10-15
AUDRAIN Ivy USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
BALDUCCI Francesca ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
BARBIERI Rachele ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-02
BARNES Alice GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-26
BARNES Hannah GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 09-28
BATAGELJ Polona SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-27
BECKER Charlotte GER HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
BECKERS Isabelle BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
BEGGIN Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
BIANNIC Aude FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
BITTO Irene ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
BJORNSRUD Miriam NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
BLAAK Chantal NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-20
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
BRECK Holly USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Extension 12-09
BRENNAUER Lisa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
BRONZINI Giorgia ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 07-20 10-14
BUCHANAN Rushlee NZL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-03
BUJAK Eugenia POL BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-17
BUURMAN Eva NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-25
CARTER Rebecca GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
CHULKOVA Anastasiya RUS BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
COLEMAN Sophie GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-02
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-09 10-15
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 11-10
CROKET Gilke BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
CROOKS Jenelle AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-20
D'HOORE Jolien BEL WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 07-20
DAAMS Jessie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
DE BAAT Kim BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-30 10-15
DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
DEGRENDELE Nicky BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-20
DELBAERE Fien BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DELZENNE Elise FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
DEMAY Coralie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
DEMEY Valerie BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-20
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-02
DREVILLE Annabelle FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
DRUYTS Demmy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Jessy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Kelly BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Lenny BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DURRELL Rebecca GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-24
DUVAL Eugénie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
DYGERT Chloe USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Extension 11-30 12-09
EDMONDSON Annette AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 07-20
ELSNER Tanja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-27
ELVIN Gracie AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-06
ERAUD Séverine FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
ERIC Jelena SRB BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-17
FEGAN-KIM Catherine GBR VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
FELIX TUR Empar ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
FIDANZA Arianna ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
FOURNIER Roxane FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 09-07
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
GARFOOT Katrin AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-12
GARNER Lucy GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 07-20
GASPARINI Alice ITA SERVETTO FOOTON TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Extension 09-26
GENELEVA Tatyana KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
GINS Tara BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 11-07
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
GRANT Emma GBR COLAVITA/BIANCHI TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Extension 10-19
GRINCZER Natalie GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
GUARISCHI Barbara ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
GUARNIER Megan USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-30
GUILMAN Victorie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
HAGIWARA Mayuko JPN WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 07-20
HALL Katie USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-03
HAMMES Kathrin GER TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
HANNES Kaat BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-14 10-15
HANSELMANN Nicole SUI CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
HARRIS-BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-20
HATTELAND - LIMA Tone NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
HEINE PETERSONE Vita NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
HEINTZ Mandy USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
HOOGEBOOM Roos NED BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28 12-17
HUANG Ting Ying TPE SERVETTO FOOTON TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Extension 12-13
IDIRIN Irati EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
INGELBRECHT Sarah BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 08-26
JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
KASTELIJN Yara NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
KIRALY Monika HUN S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
KIRCHMANN Leah CAN TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV-PLANTUR Extension 07-20 10-15
KNAUER Anna GER PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
KOPPENBURG Clara GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
KOREVAAR Jeanne NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
KRÖGER Mieke GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-12
LAY Kristi CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
LECHNER Corinna GER BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-21
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
LEONARDI Elena ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
LEONET Naia EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-07
LLABRES FERRER Elisabet ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 07-20
LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 08-24 11-28
MACKAIJ Floortje NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV-PLANTUR Extension 07-20 10-15
MAINE Katherine CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-20
MANGANELLO Mia USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
MANLY Alexandra AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 11-14
MARIOTTO Sara ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
MARKUS Kelly NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 10-25
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
MASSEY Laura GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
MCCUTCHEON Mindy USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
MCVITTY Keira GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
MOBERG Emilie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 11-07
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh RSA CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-05
MORELLI Shawn USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-03
MYERS Lindsay USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
MŘLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
NALDER Breanne USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
NANNI Giulia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
NEYLAN Rachel AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-12
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 07-30 09-29
NORMAN HANSEN Louise DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
OSBORNE Rose GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-03
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
PALADIN Asja ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
PATTARO Francesca ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
PAYTON Hannah GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18 10-31
PEŃUELA Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-03
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-20
PINTAR Ursa SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-27
PITEL Edwige FRA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
POHL Stephanie GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
POLSPOEL Maaike BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-30 10-15
POST Jermaine NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO FOOTON TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Extension 09-20
PRETORIUS - KACHELHOFFER An-Li RSA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Extension 12-19
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-12
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-10
RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
RATTO Rossella ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-03
REATI Vittoria ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
RIJKES Sarah AUT LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 09-20
RIMMINGTON Rebecca GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
ROBERTS Amy GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 11-10
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-15
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
ROWNEY Loren AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-19
ROY Sarah AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-19
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
RYAN Kendall USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna ESP WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 07-20
SAND Jannie DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 11-05
SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
SHAW Lucy GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-01
SIGGAARD Christina DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
SIMPSON Annabel GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-28
SLIK Rozanne NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV PLANTUR Extension 09-15
SOEK Julia NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV PLANTUR Extension 09-07
SOLOVEY Hanna UKR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
SPARKS-SANDERS Anna USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
SPOOR Winanda NED LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-19 10-15
SPRATT Amanda AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-06
STEPHENS Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
STOUGJE Chanella NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
STULTIENS Sabrina NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV-PLANTUR Extension 07-20 10-15
TENNIGLO Moniek NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
TETRICK Alison USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
TETRICK Alison USA - Extension 11-01
THOMAS Leah USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TWENTY20 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Extension 12-09
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 10-12
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 12-09
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 11-05
TROMP Esra NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
TUHAI Ksenia BLR BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-30
VALSECCHI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
VAN DE REE Monique NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 10-19
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 09-16 10-21
VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 11-07
VAN GOGH Natalie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
VAN HOEK Lotte NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 09-14
VAN TWISK Abi GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-28
VAN VELZEN Bryony NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 07-20
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-07
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
VOS Marianne NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
WALLE Brianna USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
WALLE Brianna USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
WEAVER Molly GBR TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV PLANTUR Extension 09-07
WHITE Emma USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-14
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
WOMERSLEY Rebecca GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-21
WORRACK Trixi GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
YONAMINE Eri JPN POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-15
ZAVETA Erica USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-03
ZIGART Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 12-17
ABBOTT Mara USA WIGGLE HIGH5 RETIRED End career 09-20
ARMSTRONG Kristin USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER RETIRED End career 12-09
ARYS Evelyn BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX RETIRED End career 07-20
BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 10-10 11-21
DECROIX Lieselot BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRED End career 09-09
HEADLEY - CLAFFERTY Sara USA PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA RETIRED End career 07-20
HIGGINS Cari USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 10-03 10-13
JOHANSSON Emma SWE WIGGLE HIGH5 RETIRED End career 07-20
KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK RETIRED End career 09-19
KOEDOODER Vera NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM RETIRED End career 08-31
MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS ORICA - AIS RETIRED End career 07-20
SLAPPENDEL Iris NED UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 09-19
STEVENS Evelyn USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-11
TAMAYO Lauren USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 09-07
ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS - - Canceled 01-02 07-20






--- advertisement ---