Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2020

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Rider Nat Team 2019 Team 2020 Status dat mod
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
RAIMONDI Jessica ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-16
PEŃUELA Diana Carolina COL ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-16
NA Ah Reum KOR ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-16
BARIANI Giorgia ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-16
YONAMINE Eri JPN ALE CIPOLLINI ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
THOMAS Leah USA BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Extension 11-16
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-16
RIFFEL Christa GER CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-16
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-16
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-16
BORGHESI Letizia ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-15
CIPRIANI Carmela ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-15
GARDNER Illi GBR - CAMS-TIFOSI Extension 11-15
MCVITTY Keira GBR - CANYON//SRAM RACING Signed 11-14
TINDLEY Jo GBR - CAMS-TIFOSI Signed 11-13
MONKHOUSE Amy GBR - BIZKAIA- DURANGO Signed 11-13
RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer GBR - CAMS-TIFOSI Signed 11-12
KIRALY Monika HUN SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Extension 11-12
MIDTSVEEN Natalie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 11-11
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-11
CREAMER Lauren IRL - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-11
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-11
TSERAKH Hanna BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB WE Extension 11-11
SCOTT Katie GBR - CAMS-TIFOSI Signed 11-10
PEREKITKO Karolina POL EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-10
TURBLIN Chloé FRA MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-10
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina PAR - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-10
BANKS Elizabeth GBR BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Extension 11-10
LUDWIG Hannah GER CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-09
NUŃO IGLESIAS Nerea ESP - MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-09
SERNISSI Gemma ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
MATTEOLI Emilia ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
MARCHESINI Giulia ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
BROGI Angelica ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
BALDUCCI Michela ITA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Extension 11-08
TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-08
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-08
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-08
ERATH Tanja GER CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-08
ORTIZ HANO Rosalia ESP - TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Signed 11-07
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB WE Extension 11-07
DUPREZ Stephanie BEL - TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 11-06
TACEY April GBR - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-06
FERRE Noemi ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
ISAN BERGA Marina ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
RIPOLL SABATE Teresa ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
BENITO PELLICER Mireia ESP MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-06
BENNETT Elizabeth GBR - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-06
POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Extension 11-05
IGLESIAS Lydia ESP - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-05
TOMASI Laura ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-04
LEONARDI Elena ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-04
MONTICOLO Iris ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Extension 11-04
VAN VEEN Esther NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Rumour 11-04
MARKUS Femke NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Rumour 11-04
RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Rumour 11-04
DE GAST Belle NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 11-04 11-15
VAN DE VEL Sara BEL - TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 11-04
REUSSER Marlen SUI WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) BIGLA-KATUSHA Signed 11-04
RUEGG Noemi SUI - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
RYTSEVA Alena RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
MALKOVA Daria RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
GALIMULLINA Iulia RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
UVAROVA Marina RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Extension 11-03
MILIAEVA Maria RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
GAREEVA Aigul RUS - COGEAS-METTLER-LOOK Signed 11-03
DURRELL Rebecca GBR BROTHER UK - TIFOSI p/b ONFORM CAMS-TIFOSI Extension 11-03
CAMPBELL Teniel TRI WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-03
FEDE Nicole ITA - TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Signed 11-03
MORALES MILANES Jennifer CRC - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 11-01
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Rumour 10-31 11-10
NOSKOVÁ Nikola CZE BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Rumour 10-31 11-10
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma DEN BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Rumour 10-31 11-10
HARVEY Mikayla NZL BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Rumour 10-31 11-10
ALZINI Martina ITA BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Extension 10-31 11-10
DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Extension 10-31
SILVESTRI Debora ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-31
BERTEAU Victoire FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-31
HARRIS Ella NZL CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 10-31
MASETTI Gaia ITA - TOP GIRLS- FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-30
HENDERSON Anna GBR TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-29
TALBOT Josie AUS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-29
MENA Milagro CRC - TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA Signed 10-29
LETH Julie DEN BIGLA WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-28
SHARPE Alice IRL WCC TEAM (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 10-28
WINDER Ruth USA TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-27
WORRACK Trixi GER TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-27
HANSON Lauretta AUS TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-27
MERRICK Jenna NZL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-27
BRAAM Danique NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-27
SMEKAL Finja GER - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-27
LOWDEN Joscelin GBR DROPS DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-23
LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
VAN TWISK Abi GBR TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
PLICHTA Anna POL TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 10-22 10-27
VERHULST Gladys FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 10-22
MORICHON Anais FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ??? Confirmed 10-22
ALLIN Pauline FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
ABGRALL Noémie FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
TRITSCH Balladyne FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
QUINIOU Marine FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
MINAUD Manon FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
LAHAYE Lucie FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
GRANGIER India FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 10-22
ERAUD Séverine FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-22
SANMARTIN Paula ESP ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 10-22
COLLINELLI Sofia ITA - AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 10-22
HANSELMANN Nicole SUI BIGLA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-22
VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-22
DRUYTS Jessy BEL - MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-22
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-21
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-21
AERNOUTS Amber BEL JOS FERON LADY FORCE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-20
EVANS Alicia AUS MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-20
VAN HOUTUM Celine NED JOS FERON LADY FORCE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-20
MARKUS Kelly NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-19
FERON Senna NED JOS FERON LADY FORCE BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-19
ROY Sarah AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-19
VAN DEN STEEN Kim BEL MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-18
STOCKMAN Julie BEL JOS FERON LADY FORCE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-18
MACGREGOR Bronwyn NZL MEXX-WATERSLEY INTERNATIONAL WCT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-18
SARLIN Eeva FIN MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-18
SHEPHERD Josie GBR MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-18
JOHANSSON Hanna SWE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Extension 10-18
VAS Blanka HUN DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-18
BADEGRUBER Anna AUT WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-18
EHRLER Desiree SUI MEXX-WATERSLEY INTERNATIONAL WCT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 10-18
ALLEN Jessica AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-18
SCAVONE Dina BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-16
FIDANZA Arianna ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-16
SHIELDS Nicole NZL - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-15
COLES-LYSTER Maggie CAN - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-15
ELVIN Gracie AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-15
SACHET Iris FRA CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 10-14
BLANCO CALBET Yurani ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 10-14
HOLDEN Elizabeth GBR DROPS BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 10-14
KOPPENBURG Clara GER WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM BIGLA-KATUSHA Signed 10-14 11-10
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie DEN BIGLA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-14
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 10-13
TENNIGLO Moniek NED MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-13
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA ALE CIPOLLINI CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-12
BARRACLOUGH Ngaire CAN - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
CHRISTIAN Anna GBR DROPS DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
LLOYD Manon GBR DROPS DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
GIN Elizabeth CAN - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
TAYLOR Sonia CAN - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
CAMERON Claire CAN - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
BOVILL Esta CAN InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
TALMAN Anna CAN InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
ORTON Beth Ann USA InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
KIT Kristen CAN InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
BERTOLD Isabella CAN InstaFund La Prima INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Extension 10-11
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CAN CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
LANGDON Rachel GBR - INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-11
ACEVEDO MENDOZA Yareli MEX - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 10-11
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRES End career 10-10
DESSART Marie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRES Rumour 10-10
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Rumour 10-10
DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Rumour 10-10
MEERTENS Lone BEL KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-10 10-31
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Rumour 10-10
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Rumour 10-10
BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-10 10-27
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
PRIETO CASTAŃEDA Marcela Elizabeth MEX SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
BARRERA ESPARZA Anet MEX SWAPIT | AGOLICO SWAPIT AGOLICO Extension 10-10
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 10-10
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 10-10
BROWN Grace AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT Extension 10-10
STEIGENGA Nicole NED BEPINK DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-10
ELLSAY Gillian CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING Signed 10-09 10-11
CARNEY - ALLAR Erica USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RETIRED End career 10-09 10-14
MAINE Katherine CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING ??? Confirmed 10-09
MOAK Summer USA RALLY UHC CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 10-09 10-20
JASTRAB Megan USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
WHITE Emma USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
FRANZ Heidi USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
BERGEN Sara CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING RALLY UHC CYLCING Extension 10-09
HOSKING Chloe AUS ALE CIPOLLINI RALLY UHC CYLCING Signed 10-09
KENNEDY Lucy AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-09
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
LENAERS Jade BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-08
CHAPMAN Brodie AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-08
LE MOUËL Célia FRA - LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-08
DEMAY Coralie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-08
COBB Alice GBR TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-08
INGHELBRECHT Sarah BEL - LA CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-08
COVRIG Ana ROU EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA RETIRES End career 10-07
REIS Daniela POR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 10-07
PALADIN Asja ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 10-07
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED ALE CIPOLLINI DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
BAKKER Minke NED JAN VAN ARCKEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-05
BEIJER Inez NED TALENT Cycling BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-05
OLAUSSON Wilma SWE - TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-04
JACKSON Alison CAN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-04
LE NET Marie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-04
WIEL Jade FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-04
MUZIC Evita FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-04
COPPONI Clara FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-04
DOCX Mieke BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-03
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM BIZKAIA DURANGO Signed 10-03
DUVAL Eugénie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
KITCHEN Lauren AUS FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
GUILMAN Victorie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
FAHLIN Emilia SWE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 10-03
KAUFMANN Sarah USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-03
KILBURG Mia USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
CLYNE Margot USA SHO - AIR TWENTY20 DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
CLOUSE Katie USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-02
LUCIE Kimberly USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-02
DRUMMOND Michaela NZL - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-02
MUEGGE Hanna GER - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-02
FISCHER Heather USA - DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-02
LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA Irene ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 10-02
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa EUS BIZKAIA- DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 10-02
HANNES Kaat BEL JOS FERON LADY FORCE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-01
JEULAND Pascale FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT RETIRES End career 10-01
OLSEN Elise Marie NOR - DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
VAN REGENMORTEL Laura NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-01
MICKEY Abigail USA RALLY UHC CYCLING RETIRES End career 09-30
DEMEY Valerie BEL CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 09-30
VAN DER DUIN Maike NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
DE BAAT Kim BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 09-28
BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR - TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Signed 09-27
CALLANDER Rhona GBR - ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Signed 09-27
BORGSTRÖM Julia SWE - ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Signed 09-26
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke NED JOS FERON LADY FORCE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-26
VIGILIA Alessia ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 09-25
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 09-25
STOUGJE Chanella NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT RETIRES End career 09-24
KOOL Charlotte NED JAN VAN ARCKEL ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Signed 09-24
UNEKEN Lonneke NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-23
WADSWORTH Emily GBR - ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Signed 09-23
ROBERTS Jessica GBR - MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-23
HOOLWERF Cathelijne NED - ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-23
JONKERS Eva NED - ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-22
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-21
KNAVEN Britt BEL Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-21
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL CANYON//SRAM RACING CANYON/SRAM RACING Extension 09-21
JIMÉNEZ Pilar ESP - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
GOMIZ PEREZ Melisa ESP - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
NEENAN Jenifer IRL - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana COL - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
MOUSAD Zahrra IRQ - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
BOSSUYT Shari BEL Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM Extension 09-20
BONILLO Sara ESP - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
BEKTAS Kubra TUR - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
YAZDANI Somayeh IRI - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
GISBERT Raquel ESP - Teika - Vib - DFM Renta Car Signed 09-20
DE VUYST Sofie BEL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-20
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara EUS BIZKAIA- DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 09-18
KASPER Romy GER ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-17
KOSTER Claudia NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-16
ENSING Janneke NED WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-16 10-03
LAY Kristi CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING RETIRES End career 09-16
DOMMANSCHET Sharon NED - MEMORIAL SANTOS Signed 09-15
DRUYTS Lenny BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-15
DRUYTS Kelly BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-15
DRUYTS Demmy BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-15
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 09-13
CHABBEY Elise SUI BIGLA BIGLA-KATUSHA Extension 09-13 11-10
FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL TORELLI-ASSURE BIGLA-KATUSHA Signed 09-12 11-10
SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 09-11
HEINE Vita NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 09-11
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 09-11
BEX Nathalie BEL Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-08
SCHOKKAERT Febe BEL DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-08
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-06
SOEK Julia NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-06
ANDERSEN Susanne NOR TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-06
MOONEN Puck NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-05
ADEGEEST Loes NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ELITE Confirmed 09-05 09-19
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RETIRES End career 09-05
VAN DER MEER Janine NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RETIRES End career 09-05
VAN DER BURG Nancy NED JOS FERON LADY FORCE PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-05
KONONENKO Valeriya UKR - TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 09-04
ZIGART Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 09-01 11-16
VAN DE REE Monique NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 09-01 10-13
SAVIC Maja SRB BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
RATTO Rossella ITA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 09-01 09-08
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
PINTAR Ursa SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 09-01 11-16
NILSSON Hanna SWE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-01 09-11
LONGYKA Anja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
KERN Spela SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
BUJAK Eugenia SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 09-01 11-16
BRAVEC Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Extension 09-01 11-16
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 09-01
MATHISEN Silje NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 08-30
LUCCHINELLI Elena ITA - AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO Signed 08-30
VAN GOGH Natalie NED BIEHLER PRO CYCLING CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 08-29
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-29
GARNER Lucy GBR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-29
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP BIZKAIA- DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-28
CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 08-28
VAN VELZEN Bryony NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 08-28
SWINKELS Karlijn NED ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-28
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 08-27 08-29
KRÖGER Mieke GER TEAM VIRTU CYCLING HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 08-27 09-18
KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ??? Confirmed 08-27
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED TEAM VIRTU CYCLING PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-27 09-18
HANSEN Louise Norman DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ??? Confirmed 08-27
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Signed 08-27 09-24
SCHMIDT Trine DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 08-27 09-29
PENTON Sara SWE TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ??? Confirmed 08-27
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 08-27 10-18
MOBERG Emilie NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-27 10-01
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 08-27 09-27
WILLIAMS Lily USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT RALLY-UHC Signed 08-27 09-04
VASSE Aimee USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT RETIRES End career 08-27 09-12
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Rumour 08-27 10-02
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-27 10-02
OWEN Harriet GBR HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT TWENTY20 Signed 08-27 09-12
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT ??? Confirmed 08-27
GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT USA CYCLING Confirmed 08-27 09-12
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT RALLY-UHC Signed 08-27 09-04
CERRA Jessica USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT RETIRES End career 08-27 09-12
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT ??? Confirmed 08-27
LEGG - DRAGOO Allie USA SHO - AIR TWENTY20 RETIRED End career 08-27
VAN DER HULST Amber NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-23
DE JONG Thalita NED - CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Extension 08-22
DE JONG Demi NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING Signed 08-22
PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Irati ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO Signed 08-22
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth GBR TREK- SEGAFREDO WE TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Extension 08-21
LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia EUS - BIZKAIA DURANGO Signed 08-20 08-21
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie NED HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 08-20
NEYLAN Rachel AUS TEAM VIRTU CYCLING CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-19
PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16 08-20
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ALE BTC LJUBLJANA Signed 08-16 09-23
FOURNIER Roxane FRA MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-16 08-23
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara EUS BIZKAIA- DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-16
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
BIANNIC Aude FRA MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WE Extension 08-16
WATERREUS Kylie NED HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 08-15 10-21
VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie NED HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
SZABO Zsofia HUN HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-15 10-20
SUESSEMILCH Laura GER HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 08-15 10-18
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM TEAM CICLOTEL Signed 08-15 08-21
SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-15 09-27
ROTMAN Lotte BEL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
PERCHTOLD Christina AUT HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM RETIRES End career 08-15 09-01
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita ESP HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ELITE Confirmed 08-15 11-15
KUIJPER Elodie NED HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-15
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM ELITE Confirmed 08-15 10-03
DELBAERE Fien BEL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 08-15 10-21
DEFOUR Lara BEL HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CT Signed 08-15 10-20
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA TEAM VIRTU CYCLING MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-15
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING Signed 08-13
AALERUD Katrine NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-13
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-12 08-13
LUTRO Amalie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-12
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-12
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-12
BJERK Thale Kielland NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Extension 08-12
MACKAIJ Floortje NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 08-10
VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 08-10
GUARISCHI Barbara ITA TEAM VIRTU CYCLING MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-10
ERIC Jelena SRB ALE CIPOLLINI MOVISTAR TEAM WE Signed 08-10
KUIJPERS Evy NED CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 08-07
BRAND Lucinda NED TEAM SUNWEB TREK - SEGAFREDO WE Signed 08-01
PALADIN Soraya ITA ALE CIPOLLINI CCC-LIV Signed 07-31
KNETEMANN Roxane NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Retires End career 07-19
DOLAN Lauren GBR - BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 06-20 10-02
STULTIENS Sabrina NED CCC - LIV CCC - LIV Extension 04-20









--- advertisement ---