Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2017 (2.2)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  5 April - 9 April

(513.1 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Finsterwolde - Oldambt
8 April / 126.60 kilometer / Start: 13:00 / Finish: 16:10
Stagewinner:03:00:15 BLAAK Chantal
Race leader:09:06:26 VAN DIJK Ellen

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:00:15
2. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:00
3. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:00:00
4. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:00:00
5. DRAGOO Allie CBT 00:00:00
6. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:00
7. DE JONG Liena 00:00:00
8. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:08
9. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:08
10. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:08
11. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:08
12. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:08
13. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:00:08
14. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:00:08
15. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:00:08
16. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:08
17. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:00:08
18. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:08
19. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:00:08
20. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:00:08
21. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:00:08
22. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:00:08
23. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:08
24. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:08
25. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:00:08
26. MARKUS Riejanne NNED 00:00:08
27. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:08
28. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:08
29. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:00:08
30. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:08
31. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:08
32. KOSTER Anouska Helena NNED 00:00:08
33. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:08
34. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:00:08
35. WEERINK Floor 00:00:08
36. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:08
37. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:00:08
38. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:08
39. SHAW Gabriella WNT 00:00:08
40. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:08
41. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:00:08
42. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 00:00:08
43. ROE Eileen WNT 00:00:08
44. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:08
45. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:00:08
46. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:00:08
47. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:00:08
48. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:08
49. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:00:08
50. KOSTER Paulien 00:00:08
51. ERIKSEN Malin ESWA 00:00:08
52. JONES Hayley WNT 00:00:08
53. AALERUD Katrine HPU 00:00:08
54. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:00:08
55. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:08
56. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:08
57. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:08
58. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:00:08
59. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:08
60. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:00:08
61. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:00:08
62. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:00:08
63. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:00:08
64. TEMPERT Ingrid ESWA 00:00:08
65. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:08
66. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:00:08
67. TROMP Esra PVD 00:00:08
68. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:00:08
69. POHL Stephanie CBT 00:00:08
70. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:00:08
71. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:08
72. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:00:08
73. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 00:00:20
74. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 00:00:22
75. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:00
76. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:00





--- advertisement ---