Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2017 (2.2)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  5 April - 9 April

(513.1 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1a > Leek - Leek
5 April / 17.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:22:18 VAN DIJK Ellen
Race leader:00:22:18 VAN DIJK Ellen
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:22:18
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:27
3. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:36
4. POHL Stephanie CBT 00:00:42
5. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:00:46
6. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:00:55
7. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:58
8. DRAGOO Allie CBT 00:01:02
9. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:01:03
10. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:12
11. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:01:14
12. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:01:18
13. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:01:20
14. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:23
15. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:01:27
16. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:01:34
17. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:35
18. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:43
19. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:01:47
20. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:01:48
21. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:01:49
22. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:01:51
23. SOEK Julia SUN 00:01:59
24. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:02:00
25. KOSTER Anouska Helena NNED 00:02:01
26. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:02:01
27. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:02:02
28. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 00:02:05
29. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:02:05
30. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:02:10
31. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:02:11
32. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:02:12
33. MARKUS Riejanne NNED 00:02:19
34. SOET Aafke PVD 00:02:21
35. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:02:24
36. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:02:25
37. AALERUD Katrine HPU 00:02:26
38. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:02:30
39. MAES Elise WNT 00:02:32
40. TROMP Esra PVD 00:02:34
41. JONES Hayley WNT 00:02:34
42. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:02:40
43. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:02:44
44. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:02:45
45. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:02:45
46. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:02:50
47. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:02:50
48. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 00:02:53
49. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:02:53
50. PENTON Sara TVW 00:02:58
51. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:02:59
52. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:03:00
53. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:03:01
54. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:03:02
55. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:03:06
56. ERIKSEN Malin ESWA 00:03:07
57. SHAW Gabriella WNT 00:03:08
58. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:03:09
59. KNAUER Anna PVD 00:03:09
60. ADEGEEST Loes 00:03:10
61. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:03:10
62. PARK Annasley NGBR 00:03:12
63. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:03:13
64. STOUGJE Delore EJVA 00:03:14
65. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:03:15
66. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:03:19
67. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:03:20
68. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:03:24
69. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:03:25
70. ROE Eileen WNT 00:03:26
71. KASPER Romy ALE 00:03:27
72. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:03:30
73. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 00:03:46
74. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:03:48
75. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:03:54
76. TEMPERT Ingrid ESWA 00:04:02
77. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:04:04
78. DE JONG Liena 00:04:10
79. WOUDSMA Josine 00:04:13
80. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:04:15
81. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:04:15
82. TIESSENS Ivana 00:04:18
83. KOSTER Paulien 00:04:24
84. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 00:04:33
85. DE GROOT Eveline ESWA 00:04:36
86. WEERINK Floor 00:04:41
87. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:04:41
88. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:04:42
89. MCVITTY Keira WNT 00:04:49
90. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:04:51
91. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:05:01
92. PARDON Marleen ESWA 00:05:15
93. DE JONG Hanna 00:06:00

1 Abandoned
151. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF DNS





--- advertisement ---