Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2017 (2.2)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  5 April - 9 April

(513.1 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 April / 154.40 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 16:00
Stagewinner:03:50:58 BRENNAUER Lisa
Race leader:06:06:03 VAN DIJK Ellen

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 03:50:58
2. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:00:00
3. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:00
4. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
5. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
6. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:00:00
7. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:00:00
8. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:00
9. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:00
10. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
11. KOSTER Anouska Helena NNED 00:00:00
12. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:00
13. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:00:00
14. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:00:00
15. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
16. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
17. JONES Hayley WNT 00:00:00
18. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:00:00
19. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:00:04
20. MARKUS Riejanne NNED 00:00:04
21. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:04
22. ROE Eileen WNT 00:00:04
23. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:04
24. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:00:04
25. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:00:04
26. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:04
27. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:04
28. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:00:04
29. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:04
30. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:04
31. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:04
32. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 00:00:04
33. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:00:04
34. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:04
35. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:04
36. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:04
37. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie CBT 00:00:04
38. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:04
39. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:04
40. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:00:04
41. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:00:04
42. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:00:04
43. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:04
44. TROMP Esra PVD 00:00:04
45. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:00:04
46. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:00:04
47. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:00:04
48. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:00:04
49. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:04
50. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:12
51. KOSTER Paulien 00:00:12
52. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:00:12
53. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:00:55
54. WEERINK Floor 00:00:55
55. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:00:55
56. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:00:55
57. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:55
58. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:00:55
59. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:00:55
60. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:55
61. SHAW Gabriella WNT 00:00:55
62. DRAGOO Allie CBT 00:00:55
63. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:55
64. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:00:55
65. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:55
66. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:55
67. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:02:21
68. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:04:20
69. TEMPERT Ingrid ESWA 00:04:20
70. AALERUD Katrine HPU 00:04:20
71. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:04:20
72. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 00:04:20
73. DE JONG Liena 00:04:20
74. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:04:20
75. ERIKSEN Malin ESWA 00:08:17
76. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 00:08:17

6 Abandoned
52. ENSING Janneke ALE DNS
75. MCVITTY Keira WNT DNS
84. SOET Aafke PVD DNF
95. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED DNS
114. ADEGEEST Loes DNF
135. STOUGJE Delore EJVA DNF







--- advertisement ---