Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2017 (2.2)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  5 April - 9 April

(513.1 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Finsterwolde - Oldambt
8 April / 126.60 kilometer / Start: 13:00 / Finish: 16:10
Stagewinner:03:00:15 BLAAK Chantal
Race leader:09:06:26 VAN DIJK Ellen

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 09:06:26
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:24
3. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:32
4. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:00:51
5. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:09
6. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:09
7. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:01:18
8. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:01:20
9. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:36
10. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:47
11. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:59
12. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:02:02
13. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:02:12
14. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:02:23
15. SOEK Julia SUN 00:02:40
16. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:02:44
17. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:02:48
18. DRAGOO Allie CBT 00:03:09
19. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:03:17
20. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:03:23
21. KOSTER Anouska Helena NNED 00:03:27
22. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:03:51
23. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:03:53
24. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:03:56
25. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 00:03:58
26. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:03:59
27. TROMP Esra PVD 00:04:03
28. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:04:09
29. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:04:13
30. JONES Hayley WNT 00:04:14
31. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:04:17
32. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:04:20
33. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:04:21
34. PENTON Sara TVW 00:04:30
35. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:04:33
36. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:04:38
37. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:04:42
38. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:04:45
39. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:04:55
40. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:04:59
41. KASPER Romy ALE 00:05:03
42. ROE Eileen WNT 00:05:10
43. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:05:24
44. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:05:49
45. KOSTER Paulien 00:07:03
46. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:07:34
47. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie CBT 00:08:40
48. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:09:59
49. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:10:08
50. MARKUS Riejanne NNED 00:10:23
51. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:10:57
52. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:11:00
53. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:11:39
54. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:11:40
55. MAES Elise WNT 00:11:41
56. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:12:01
57. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:12:16
58. SHAW Gabriella WNT 00:12:17
59. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:12:20
60. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:12:27
61. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:12:29
62. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:12:32
63. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:12:36
64. WEERINK Floor 00:13:48
65. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:13:58
66. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:14:18
67. AALERUD Katrine HPU 00:14:54
68. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:15:25
69. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:16:34
70. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:17:39
71. DE JONG Liena 00:17:41
72. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 00:17:47
73. TEMPERT Ingrid ESWA 00:17:47
74. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:18:40
75. ERIKSEN Malin ESWA 00:19:42
76. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 00:22:39









--- advertisement ---