Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2020 (CM)
Italy  /  26 September

Edition: 60 (143.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019    
2021

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







26 September / 143.00 kilometer / Start: 12:45 / Finish: 16:40
Stagewinner:04:09:57 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Descending arrival

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 04:09:57
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:01:20
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:01:20
4. VOS Marianne NNED 00:02:01
5. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:02:01
6. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth NGBR 00:02:01
7. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:02:01
8. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:02:41
9. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 00:03:08
10. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 00:03:08
11. STEPHENS Lauren NUSA 00:03:08
12. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal NNED 00:03:08
13. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:03:08
14. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:03:08
15. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 00:03:08
16. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:03:08
17. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 00:03:08
18. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria NESP 00:03:08
19. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:03:08
20. MUZIC Evita NFRA 00:03:08

40 Abandoned
10. CECCHINI Elena NITA DNF
18. KASPER Romy NGER DNF
22. WORRACK Trixi NGER DNF
25. MARCHE - GILLOW Shara NAUS DNF
29. CROMWELL Tiffany NAUS DNF
31. DYGERT Chloe NUSA DNS
36. WINDER Ruth NUSA DNF
37. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte NDEN DNF
42. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN DNF
44. BARNES Alice NGBR DNF
53. PLICHTA Anna NPOL DNF
54. WILKOS Katarzyna NPOL DNF
59. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria NESP DNF
64. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL DNF
76. BRAVEC Urska NSLO DNF
81. BLAIS Marie-Soleil NCAN DNF
86. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine NCAN DNF
88. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR DNF
90. JONKER Kerry NRSA DNF
98. GJØS Martine NNOR DNF
100. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal NNOR DNS
103. NORDÉN Lisa NSWE DNF
104. BERTON Nina NLUX DNF
105. FABER Claire NLUX DNF
107. AMIALIUSIK Alena NBLR DNF
110. GEDRAITYTE Akvile NLTU DNF
114. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT DNF
124. BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta NICE DNF
125. GUNNARSDOTTIR Briet Kristy NICE DNF
126. SIGURDARDOTTIR Hafdis NICE DNF
127. LANG Mae NEST DNF
128. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela NCOL DNF
132. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR DNS
134. GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta NMEX DNF
136. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea NMEX DNF
137. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea NMEX DNF
138. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NUZB DNF
142. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda NARG DNF
144. EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra NMAR DNF
145. ES-SADDY Siham NMAR DNF








--- advertisement ---