Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2022 (CM)
(World Road Championship (WE))
Australia  /  24 September

Edition: 62 (164.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 04:24:25
2. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 00:00:01
3. PERSICO Silvia NITA 00:00:01
4. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:00:01
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:00:01
6. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis NCUB 00:00:01
7. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:00:01
8. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:00:01
9. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 00:00:01
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:00:01
11. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:00:01
12. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 00:00:01
13. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 00:00:11
14. VOS Marianne NNED 00:00:13
15. MANLY Alexandra NAUS 00:00:13
16. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:00:13
17. BERTIZZOLO Sofia NITA 00:00:13
18. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:00:13
19. GHEKIERE Justine NBEL 00:00:13
20. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda NGER 00:00:13
21. CHAPMAN Brodie NAUS 00:00:13
22. BOILARD Simone NCAN 00:00:13
23. EWERS Veronica NUSA 00:00:13
24. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:00:13
25. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria NESP 00:00:13
26. SHACKLEY Anna NGBR 00:00:13
27. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:01:25
28. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea NCOL 00:04:50
29. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 00:04:50
30. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:04:50
31. ZANARDI Silvia NITA 00:04:57
32. RUEGG Noemi NSUI 00:04:57
33. SCHREMPF Carina NAUT 00:04:57
34. DE WILDE Julie NBEL 00:04:57
35. BROWN Grace NAUS 00:04:57
36. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 00:04:57
37. BARIL Olivia NCAN 00:04:57
38. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:04:57
39. MOHR Mari Hole NNOR 00:04:57
40. WYLLIE Ella NNZL 00:04:57
41. MUZIC Evita NFRA 00:04:57
42. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 00:04:57
43. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 00:05:01
44. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NUZB 00:07:37
45. WLODARCZYK Dominika NPOL 00:07:37
46. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:07:37
47. MARKUS Riejanne NNED 00:07:39
48. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:07:39
49. BALSAMO Elisa NITA 00:07:39
50. HENDERSON Anna NGBR 00:07:39
51. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NNED 00:07:39
52. ERIC Jelena NSRB 00:07:39
53. LE NET Marie NFRA 00:07:39
54. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:09:30
55. YSLAND Anne Dorthe NNOR 00:09:32
56. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:09:32
57. KASPER Romy NGER 00:09:32
58. ROY Sarah NAUS 00:09:54
59. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:09:58
60. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:12:07
61. FAULKNER Kristen NUSA 00:12:07
62. BORGSTRÖM Julia NSWE 00:12:07
63. HARTMANN Elena NSUI 00:12:23
64. SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka NPOL 00:12:42
65. KERN Spela NSLO 00:12:42
66. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela NCOL 00:12:42
67. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:12:42
68. DEMAY Coralie NFRA 00:12:42
69. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina NCOL 00:12:42
70. HOLDEN Elizabeth NGBR 00:12:42
71. BASTIANELLI Marta NITA 00:12:42
72. KOCH Franziska NGER 00:15:51
73. BERTON Nina NLUX 00:15:51
74. PREEN Haylay NRSA 00:15:51
75. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:15:51
76. EKLUND Nathalie NSWE 00:15:51
77. LETH Julie NDEN 00:15:51
78. NASH Katerina NCZE 00:15:51






--- advertisement ---