Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2021 (CM)
Belgium  /  25 September

Edition: 61 (157.7 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2020    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALSAMO Elisa NITA 03:52:27
2. VOS Marianne NNED 00:00:00
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:00:01
4. VAS Kata Blanka NHUN 00:00:01
5. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis NCUB 00:00:01
6. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:00:01
7. VOLLERING Demi NNED 00:00:01
8. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:00:01
9. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 00:00:01
10. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:00:01
11. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:00:01
12. AMIALIUSIK Alena NBLR 00:00:01
13. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 00:00:01
14. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth NGBR 00:00:01
15. FREI Sina NSUI 00:00:01
16. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 00:00:01
17. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:00:01
18. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:00:08
19. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:00:08
20. CAVALLI Marta NITA 00:00:15
21. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:17
22. BASTIANELLI Marta NITA 00:00:17
23. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia NITA 00:00:29
24. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:00:45
25. HENDERSON Anna NGBR 00:00:49
26. HARRIS Ella NNZL 00:00:49
27. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:49
28. KERN Spela NSLO 00:00:50
29. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria NESP 00:00:50
30. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:00:50
31. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:00:50
32. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal NNED 00:00:50
33. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 00:00:50
34. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:01:21
35. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:01:21
36. BRAND Lucinda NNED 00:03:01
37. KOCH Franziska NGER 00:03:29
38. ROY Sarah NAUS 00:03:31
39. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:03:31
40. SHACKLEY Anna NGBR 00:03:31
41. CROMWELL Tiffany NAUS 00:03:31
42. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea NCOL 00:03:31
43. NILSSON Hanna NSWE 00:03:31
44. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:03:31
45. BIANNIC Aude NFRA 00:03:34
46. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:03:34
47. YSLAND Anne Dorthe NNOR 00:06:23
48. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:07:31
49. DUVAL Eugénie NFRA 00:07:31
50. MUZIC Evita NFRA 00:07:31
51. KUMIEGA Karolina NPOL 00:07:31
52. FAULKNER Kristen NUSA 00:08:22
53. LACH Marta NPOL 00:08:50
54. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:08:50
55. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:08:55
56. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:09:13
57. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 00:09:13
58. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:09:13
59. BOSSUYT Shari NBEL 00:09:13
60. MACHACOVA Jarmila NCZE 00:09:13
61. PREEN Haylay NRSA 00:09:13
62. RUEGG Noemi NSUI 00:09:13
63. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:09:13
64. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 00:09:13
65. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 00:09:13
66. KLEIN Lisa NGER 00:09:13
67. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:09:13
68. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:09:13
69. MARTIN MARTIN Sara NESP 00:09:13
70. KOLESAVA Anastasiya NBLR 00:09:13
71. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:09:13
72. NERLO Aurela NPOL 00:09:13
73. EKLUND Nathalie NSWE 00:09:13
74. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:09:13
75. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:09:13
76. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:09:13
77. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 00:09:13
78. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:09:13
79. LETH Julie NDEN 00:09:13
80. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:09:13
81. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla NESP 00:09:13
82. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN 00:09:13
83. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 00:09:13
84. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:09:13
85. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 00:09:13
86. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR 00:09:13
87. KASPER Romy NGER 00:09:25
88. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin NGER 00:09:25
89. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 00:09:30
90. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 00:09:30
91. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 00:09:30
92. HANSON Lauretta NAUS 00:09:30
93. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:09:30
94. GUAZZINI Vittoria NITA 00:09:30
95. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:09:30
96. JENSEN Marita NDEN 00:13:21
97. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 00:13:21
98. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina NCOL 00:13:21
99. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli NMEX 00:13:21
100. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 00:13:21
101. BORGSTRÖM Julia NSWE 00:13:21
102. HOLMSGAARD Trine NDEN 00:13:21
103. CAMPOS Daniela NPOR 00:13:21
104. SCHWEINBERGER Christina NAUT 00:13:21
105. BAUR Caroline NSUI 00:13:21
106. STEPHENS Lauren NUSA 00:13:21
107. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 00:13:21
108. ROZLAPA Dana NLAT 00:13:21
109. FOURNIER Roxane NFRA 00:13:21
110. ERIC Jelena NSRB 00:13:21
111. ALLEN Jessica NAUS 00:13:21
112. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances NRSA 00:18:47
113. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia NUKR 00:18:47
114. KUSKOVA Yanina NUZB 00:18:47
115. CESULIENE Inga NLTU 00:18:47
116. BERTON Nina NLUX 00:22:01
117. COLMENARES Jenny Lorena NCOL 00:22:01





--- advertisement ---