Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2019 (CM)
(World Road Championship (WE))
United Kingdom  /  28 September

Edition: 59 (150.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 04:06:05
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 00:02:15
3. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:02:28
4. DYGERT OWEN Chloe NUSA 00:03:24
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:04:45
6. VOS Marianne NNED 00:05:20
7. BASTIANELLI Marta NITA 00:05:20
8. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:05:20
9. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 00:05:20
10. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:05:20
11. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 00:05:20
12. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis NCUB 00:05:20
13. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 00:05:20
14. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL 00:05:20
15. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE 00:05:20
16. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:05:20
17. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:05:20
18. AMIALIUSIK Alena NBLR 00:05:20
19. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:05:20
20. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea NCOL 00:05:20
21. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 00:05:20
22. HENDERSON Anna NGBR 00:05:20
23. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:05:20
24. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:05:20
25. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 00:05:20
26. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:05:20
27. HOSKING Chloe NAUS 00:05:20
28. BRAND Lucinda NNED 00:05:20
29. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:05:20
30. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:05:20
31. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth NGBR 00:05:20
32. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 00:05:20
33. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 00:05:20
34. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 00:05:31
35. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:05:31
36. BIANNIC Aude NFRA 00:05:31
37. NOSKOVÁ Nikola NCZE 00:05:31
38. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:05:31
39. CHAPMAN Brodie NAUS 00:05:31
40. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 00:05:36
41. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 00:05:38
42. POIDEVIN Sara NCAN 00:05:38
43. BLAAK Chantal NNED 00:05:38
44. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:05:38
45. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:05:46
46. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:05:51
47. BALSAMO Elisa NITA 00:05:56
48. KOPPENBURG Clara NGER 00:06:25
49. KLEIN Lisa NGER 00:06:43
50. PALADIN Soraya NITA 00:07:02
51. HEINE Vita NNOR 00:08:49
52. CHURSINA Anastasia NRUS 00:08:55
53. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 00:09:02
54. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana NBLR 00:09:51
55. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:09:51
56. VOLLERING Demi NNED 00:09:51
57. NORDÉN Lisa NSWE 00:09:53
58. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA 00:09:53
59. HARRIS Ella NNZL 00:09:54
60. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:09:53
61. LETH Julie NDEN 00:09:53
62. BARNES Hannah NGBR 00:09:53
63. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:09:53
64. JASINSKA Malgorzta NPOL 00:09:53
65. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:09:53
66. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:09:53
67. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:09:53
68. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:09:53
69. CAMPBELL Teniel NTTO 00:12:55
70. KOCH Franziska NGER 00:12:55
71. HALL Katie NUSA 00:12:55
72. KOLESAVA Anastasiya NBLR 00:12:55
73. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 00:12:55
74. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 00:13:50
75. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 00:13:50
76. PATERNOSTER Letizia NITA 00:13:50
77. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:18:08
78. MACHACOVA Jarmila NCZE 00:19:13
79. LACH Marta NPOL 00:19:55
80. JUNIPER Nicola NGBR 00:23:47
81. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana NCOL 00:23:47
82. BRZEZNA Monika NPOL 00:23:47
83. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:23:47
84. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna NMEX 00:23:47
85. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 00:23:47
86. DUVAL Eugénie NFRA 00:23:47
87. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea NMEX 00:23:47
88. MUZIC Evita NFRA 00:23:47







--- advertisement ---