Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Brabantse Pijl WE 2020 (1.1)
Belgium  /  7 October

Edition: 3 (122.0 Km)
Winner: BROWN Grace

2019    
2021



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 October / 122.00 kilometer / Start: 11:20 / Finish: 14:20
Stage results
1. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:00
2. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:47
3. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:51
4. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:01:19
5. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:01:19
6. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:01:19
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:01:19
8. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:01:19
9. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:01:19
10. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:01:19
11. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:01:19
12. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:01:19
13. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:01:19
14. HEINE Vita HPU 00:01:24
15. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:24
16. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:01:24
17. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 00:01:24
18. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:01:24
19. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 00:01:27
20. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:01:29

59 Abandoned
2. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE DNF
16. RIFFEL Christa CSR DNF
21. DEMEY Valerie CCC DNS
22. JASKULSKA Marta CCC DNS
23. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC DNS
24. KUIJPERS Evy CCC DNS
25. VOS Marianne CCC DNS
26. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC DNS
35. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ DNF
36. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ DNF
41. ALLEN Jessica MTS DNF
43. ELVIN Gracie MTS DNF
45. ROBERTS Jessica MTS DNF
61. BRAND Lucinda TFS DNF
72. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI DNF
73. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI DNF
74. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI DNF
76. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI DNF
83. PATTARO Francesca ASA DNF
86. TÉOLIS Jade ASA DNF
101. DE JONG Thalita CCT DNF
111. DE BAAT Kim CTL DNF
116. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL DNF
122. FISHER Annabel CGS DNF
126. RUEGG Noemi CGS DNF
131. BAKKER Minke DVE DNF
132. BERTEAU Victoire DVE DNF
133. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE DNF
135. SZABO Zsofia DVE DNF
136. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE DNF
141. GJØS Martine HPU DNF
143. KRÖGER Mieke HPU DNF
144. LORVIK Ingrid HPU DNF
145. RICHIOUD Gréta HPU DNF
146. VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy HPU DNF
154. MEERTENS Lone LSL DNF
161. JOHANSSON Hanna MUL DNF
162. DEFOUR Lara MUL DNF
164. BADEGRUBER Anna MUL DNF
166. WATERREUS Kylie MUL DNF
171. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG DNF
173. HOOLWERF Cathelijne NXG DNF
174. KOOL Charlotte NXG DNF
175. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG DNF
176. WADSWORTH Emily NXG DNF
182. MARKUS Femke PHV DNF
185. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV DNF
186. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV DNF
191. FRANZ Heidi RLW DNF
194. POIDEVIN Sara RLW DNF
195. WHITE Emma RLW DNF
201. DIXON Leah TIB DNF
204. MALSEED Shannon TIB DNF
212. VIGIE Margaux VAL DNF
221. JENSEN Mette Egtoft EILL DNF
222. FABER Claire EILL DNF
223. HARGREAVES Samantha EILL DNF
224. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL DNF
226. LANSSENS Lien EILL DNF






--- advertisement ---