Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2022 (1.1)
(Brabantse Pijl WE)
Belgium  /  13 April

Edition: 5 (141.2 Km)
Winner: VOLLERING Demi

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOLLERING Demi SDW 03:38:00
2. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:22
3. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
4. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:27
5. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:44
6. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:58
7. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:01:02
8. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
9. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
10. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
11. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
12. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:00:00
13. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
14. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
15. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
16. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:00
17. LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn JVW 00:00:00
18. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
19. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
20. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:00
21. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
22. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
23. MEIJERING Mareille MUL 00:00:00
24. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
25. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
26. ARMITAGE Megan IBC 00:00:00
27. GHEKIERE Justine PLP 00:00:00
28. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
29. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
30. COUZENS Millie PLP 00:00:00
31. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:00:00
32. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
33. RUEGG Noemi JVW 00:00:00
34. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:00:00
35. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:00:00
36. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
37. PINTAR Ursa UAD 00:00:00
38. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
39. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
40. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:00
41. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
42. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
43. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
44. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
45. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
46. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
47. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
48. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
49. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
50. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
51. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
52. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:00
53. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
54. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
55. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
56. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
57. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
58. VAN DER HULST Amber LIV 00:00:00
59. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:00:00
60. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 00:00:00
61. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---