Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Brabantse Pijl WE 2020 (1.1)
Belgium  /  7 October

Edition: 3 (122.0 Km)
Winner: BROWN Grace

2019    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:00
2. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:47
3. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:51
4. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:01:19
5. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:01:19
6. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:01:19
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:01:19
8. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:01:19
9. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:01:19
10. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:01:19
11. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:01:19
12. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:01:19
13. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:01:19
14. HEINE Vita HPU 00:01:24
15. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:24
16. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:01:24
17. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 00:01:24
18. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:01:24
19. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 00:01:27
20. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:01:29
21. ROY Sarah MTS 00:01:29
22. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:01:29
23. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:01:29
24. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:01:29
25. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 00:01:29
26. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:01:38
27. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:01:39
28. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:01:54
29. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:01:54
30. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:01:54
31. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:01:54
32. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:02:08
33. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:03:27
34. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 00:03:27
35. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:03:29
36. ENSING Janneke MTS 00:03:33
37. BARNES Alice CSR 00:03:35
38. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:03:43
39. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 00:03:43
40. SHEKEL Olga ASA 00:03:43
41. VAN GOGH Natalie CCT 00:03:43
42. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:03:43
43. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:03:43
44. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:03:43
45. RATTO Rossella CCT 00:03:43
46. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:03:43
47. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 00:03:43
48. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:03:43
49. GALIMULLINA Iulia CGS 00:03:43
50. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:03:43
51. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 00:03:43
52. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:03:56
53. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:03:56
54. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:03:56
55. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:03:56
56. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:03:56
57. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:03:56
58. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:03:56
59. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:56
60. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:03:56
61. KASPER Romy PHV 00:03:56
62. FOURNIER Roxane CCT 00:03:56
63. WILES Tayler TFS 00:03:56
64. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:04:12
65. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:06:21
66. PLICHTA Anna TFS 00:06:21
67. BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 00:06:21
68. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:06:21
69. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:06:21
70. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:06:21
71. SHARPE Alice CTL 00:06:21
72. WILLIAMS Lily RLW 00:06:21
73. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:07:28
74. KULYNYCH Olha CTL 00:07:28







--- advertisement ---