Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Brabantse Pijl WE 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  17 April

Edition: 2 (137.0 Km)
Winner: DE VUYST Sofie

2018    
2020


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







17 April / 137.00 kilometer / Start: 12:08 / Finish: 15:20
Stagewinner:03:28:56 DE VUYST Sofie

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 03:28:56
2. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
3. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
4. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
5. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
6. LETH Julie BIG 00:00:00
7. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:00:07
8. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:23
9. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:23
10. LACH Marta CCC 00:01:11
11. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:02:12
12. VOS Marianne CCC 00:02:19
13. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:02:19
14. HENDERSON Anna ETOF 00:05:37
15. DURRELL Rebecca ETOF 00:05:37
16. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:05:37
17. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:05:37
18. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:05:37
19. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 00:05:37
20. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:05:37

87 Abandoned
6. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC DNF
12. SOEK Julia SUN DNF
34. ADEGEEST Loes PHV DNF
35. DE GAST Belle PHV DNF
46. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE DNF
51. ALZINI Martina BIG DNF
55. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG DNF
62. LONGYKA Anja BTC DNF
63. ZIGART Urska BTC DNF
64. BRAVEC Urska BTC DNF
66. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
67. VAN DE REE Monique BTC DNF
73. POTAPOVA Faina ASA DNF
86. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL DNF
87. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL DNF
92. MARKUS Kelly DVE DNF
93. DRUYTS Kelly DVE DNF
94. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE DNF
95. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE DNF
101. NESTI Nicole VAI DNF
102. BROGI Angelica VAI DNF
104. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI DNF
106. BEGGIN Sofia VAI DNF
111. DELBAERE Fien HMT DNF
112. MEISELS Esther HMT DNF
113. DEFOUR Lara HMT DNF
114. ROTMAN Lotte HMT DNF
115. PERCHTOLD Christina HMT DNF
121. ROES Maxime ESPM DNF
122. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM DNF
123. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM DNF
124. VAN GEYT Laura ESPM DNF
126. STERCKX Kathleen ESPM DNF
127. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM DNF
133. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
142. FIDANZA Martina SBT DNF
145. FRANCHI Elena SBT DNF
146. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda SBT DNF
152. GRANGIER India CMW DNF
154. MINAUD Manon CMW DNF
155. LAHAYE Lucie CMW DNF
156. MORICHON Anais CMW DNF
161. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC DNF
162. TON Quinty BPC DNF
165. WASMUS Nienke BPC DNF
166. BAKS Marissa BPC DNF
167. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC DNF
172. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU DNF
173. FRASER Elyse EEQU DNF
174. FLATAAS Marie EEQU DNF
175. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU DNF
177. KANEBOG Karianne EEQU DNF
182. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWT DNF
183. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT DNF
185. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT DNF
186. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT DNF
191. GULLIKSEN Line Marie DNF
192. HERMANOVSKA Hana DNF
193. ELLIS Isabel DNF
194. OLSSON Sara DNF
195. BERKANE Sarah DNF
196. METTRAUX Lena DNF
197. ANDRES Michelle DNF
201. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC DNF
202. DE LANGHE Luca EKRC DNF
203. ERIKSEN Malin EKRC DNF
204. LACOMPTE Amber EKRC DNF
206. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC DNF
207. JARY Rachel EKRC DNF
213. SHAW Gabriella ETOF DNF
215. GARDNER Illi ETOF DNF
217. DENTUS Abbie ETOF DNF
222. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT DNF
224. STONE Isabella EICT DNF
225. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT DNF
226. TERJESEN Andrea EICT DNF
227. JONKER Kerry EICT DNF
231. COELHO FERREIRA Camila DNF
232. POLEGATCH Ana Paula DNF
233. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thaynß DNF
234. PILZ Estefania Sibila DNF
235. ALVES MENDES Adriele DNF
242. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa EMVC DNF
243. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC DNF
245. LECHNER Corinna EMVC DNF
246. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC DNF
247. SLINGERLAND Minke EMVC DNF









--- advertisement ---