Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Brabantse Pijl WE 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  17 April

Edition: 2 (137.0 Km)
Winner: DE VUYST Sofie

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 03:28:56
2. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
3. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
4. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
5. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
6. LETH Julie BIG 00:00:00
7. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:00:07
8. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:23
9. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:23
10. LACH Marta CCC 00:01:11
11. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:02:12
12. VOS Marianne CCC 00:02:19
13. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:02:19
14. HENDERSON Anna ETOF 00:05:37
15. DURRELL Rebecca ETOF 00:05:37
16. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:05:37
17. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:05:37
18. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:05:37
19. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 00:05:37
20. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:05:37
21. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:05:37
22. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:05:37
23. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:05:37
24. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:05:37
25. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:05:37
26. MARTINS Maria SWT 00:05:37
27. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 00:05:37
28. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:05:37
29. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:05:37
30. WADSWORTH Emily ETOF 00:05:37
31. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:05:37
32. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:05:37
33. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:05:37
34. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:05:37
35. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:05:37
36. ABGRALL NoÚmie CMW 00:05:37
37. KOCH Franziska EMVC 00:05:37
38. FINNEY Jessica ETOF 00:05:37
39. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:05:37
40. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:05:37
41. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:05:37
42. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:05:37
43. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 00:05:37
44. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:05:37
45. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 00:05:37
46. COVRIG Ana SBT 00:05:37
47. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 00:05:37
48. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 00:05:37
49. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:05:37
50. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:05:37
51. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:05:49
52. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:05:51
53. VERSTICHELEN Femke EICT 00:05:51
54. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 00:05:51
55. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:05:51
56. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:05:51
57. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:05:51
58. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:05:51
59. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:06:06
60. DESSART Marie LSL 00:06:08
61. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:08:38
62. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:08:48
63. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:09:39
64. FISHMAN Roni EEQU 00:09:51
65. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:10:18







--- advertisement ---