Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2017 (2.2)
France  /  5 September - 10 September

Edition: 15 (629.6 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2015    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Orange - Orange
6 September / 122.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:30:43 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Race leader:06:30:35 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 03:30:43
2. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:30:43
3. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 03:30:43
4. ASENCIO Laura 03:30:43
5. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 03:30:43
6. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:30:43
7. JACKSON Alison BPK 03:30:43
8. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 03:30:43
9. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 03:30:43
10. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI 03:30:43
11. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 03:30:43
12. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 03:30:43
13. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 03:30:43
14. PRATT Jessica NAUS 03:30:43
15. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 03:30:43
16. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 03:30:43
17. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 03:30:43
18. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 03:30:43
19. GIELEN Marie NFRA 03:30:43
20. BESSONE Marion LWD 03:30:43
21. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 03:30:43
22. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 03:30:43
23. GROSSETETE Maëlle 03:30:43
24. THOMAS Leah 03:30:43
25. PATINO Paula 03:30:43
26. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BPK 03:30:43
27. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 03:30:43
28. BAZIN Marjolaine 03:30:43
29. RITTER Martina 03:30:43
30. POIDEVIN Sara BPK 03:30:43
31. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:30:43
32. LECHNER Corinna BTC 03:30:43
33. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:30:43
34. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:30:43
35. SICOT Marion 03:30:43
36. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 03:30:43
37. OLIVEIRA Flavia 03:30:43
38. BARROW Justine 03:30:43
39. STAELENS Berengere 03:30:43
40. WALLE Brianna TIB 03:30:43
41. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 03:30:43
42. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 03:30:43
43. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 03:30:43
44. SIMMONDS Hayley 03:30:43
45. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 03:30:43
46. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 03:30:43
47. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna 03:30:43
48. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 03:30:43
49. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 03:30:43
50. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 03:30:43
51. GODA Yumiko LWD 03:30:43
52. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 03:30:43
53. SOUYRIS Manon 03:30:43
54. ZIMMERMANN Meret NSUI 03:30:43
55. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 03:30:43
56. FERON Senna EFLF 03:30:43
57. DEIKO Olga NRUS 03:30:43
58. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 03:30:43
59. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 03:30:43
60. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 03:30:43
61. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 03:30:43
62. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 03:30:43
63. SOET Aafke PVD 03:30:43
64. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 03:30:43
65. COSTON Morgane 03:30:43
66. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 03:30:43
67. BUSS Kathryn TIB 03:30:43
68. GRACZEWSKA Monika NPOL 03:35:16
69. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 03:35:16
70. COLES-LYSTER Maggie LWD 03:43:51
71. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea 03:43:51
72. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 03:43:51
73. GEBRU Eyeru 03:43:51
74. BROWN Grace NAUS 03:43:51
75. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 03:43:51
76. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 03:43:51
77. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 03:43:51
78. PENKO Karin BTC 03:43:51
79. DOBRYNINA Olga NRUS 03:43:51
80. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 03:43:51
81. HALBWACHS Aurelie 03:43:51
82. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 03:43:51
83. BRAND Melissa 03:43:51
84. VAN HOEK Lotte LWD 03:43:51
85. RIVAT Amelie LWD 03:43:51
86. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 03:43:51
87. BAKS Marissa ESWA 03:43:51
88. RADISZEWSKA Klaudia NPOL 03:43:51
89. CEYSSAT Loriane 03:43:51
90. ROSE Claire 03:44:01
91. SOPA Suthima NTHA 03:50:40
92. GEZ Avital EFLF 03:50:40
93. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 03:50:40
94. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:52:56
95. NONTHASIN Chanpeng NTHA 03:52:56
96. ZAJC Hajdi BTC 03:57:14
97. KERWIN Natalie 03:57:50
98. AMHA Selam 03:57:50
99. KORMOS Veronika Anna 03:58:48
100. SUPUKSORN Nuntana NTHA 03:59:16
101. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 03:59:16
102. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan NTHA 03:59:16
103. FILBY Maxine 03:59:20
104. LELEU Fanny 03:59:20







--- advertisement ---