Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2017 (2.2)
France  /  5 September - 10 September

Edition: 15 (629.6 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







8 September / 129.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:55:32 PRATT Jessica
Race leader:13:25:24 STEPHENS Lauren

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PRATT Jessica NAUS 03:55:32
2. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 03:55:32
3. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 03:57:29
4. RITTER Martina 03:57:32
5. BROWN Grace NAUS 03:57:32
6. POIDEVIN Sara BPK 03:57:32
7. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 03:57:32
8. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 03:57:32
9. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 03:57:32
10. THOMAS Leah 03:57:32
11. OLIVEIRA Flavia 03:57:32
12. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:57:32
13. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 03:57:32
14. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 03:57:32
15. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:57:32
16. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 03:57:32
17. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:57:32
18. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BPK 03:57:32
19. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 03:57:52
20. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 03:57:52
21. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 03:57:54
22. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 03:57:54
23. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 03:57:54
24. PATINO Paula 03:57:54
25. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 03:57:54
26. ASENCIO Laura 03:57:56
27. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 03:58:08
28. LECHNER Corinna BTC 03:58:08
29. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI 03:58:08
30. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:58:08
31. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 03:58:08
32. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:58:08
33. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 03:58:23
34. BAZIN Marjolaine 03:58:35
35. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 03:59:16
36. JACKSON Alison BPK 04:02:21
37. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 04:02:21
38. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 04:02:21
39. BARROW Justine 04:02:21
40. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 04:02:21
41. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 04:02:21
42. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 04:02:24
43. BUSS Kathryn TIB 04:02:29
44. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 04:02:29
45. SOET Aafke PVD 04:04:54
46. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 04:04:54
47. SOUYRIS Manon 04:04:54
48. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 04:04:54
49. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 04:04:54
50. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 04:04:54
51. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 04:04:59
52. STAELENS Berengere 04:08:57
53. ZIMMERMANN Meret NSUI 04:08:58
54. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 04:08:58
55. GODA Yumiko LWD 04:08:58
56. FERON Senna EFLF 04:08:58
57. BAKS Marissa ESWA 04:08:58
58. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 04:08:58
59. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 04:08:58
60. LELEU Fanny 04:08:58
61. HALBWACHS Aurelie 04:08:58
62. ROSE Claire 04:08:58
63. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 04:09:32
64. GROSSETETE Maëlle 04:09:49
65. DEIKO Olga NRUS 04:11:27
66. GEBRU Eyeru 04:12:31
67. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 04:12:34
68. PENKO Karin BTC 04:12:40
69. BESSONE Marion LWD 04:12:40
70. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 04:12:40
71. ZAJC Hajdi BTC 04:12:40
72. DOBRYNINA Olga NRUS 04:12:40
73. WALLE Brianna TIB 04:12:40
74. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 04:12:48
75. RADISZEWSKA Klaudia NPOL 04:13:12
76. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna 04:16:33
77. COSTON Morgane 04:16:43
78. BRAND Melissa 04:16:47
79. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 04:16:54
80. CEYSSAT Loriane 04:17:07
81. COLES-LYSTER Maggie LWD 04:26:28
82. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 04:26:28
83. GEZ Avital EFLF 04:28:12
84. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 04:28:12
85. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 04:28:12
86. NONTHASIN Chanpeng NTHA 04:29:53
87. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan NTHA 04:29:56
88. SOPA Suthima NTHA 04:29:56
89. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 04:29:56
90. FILBY Maxine 04:30:10
91. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea 04:35:33
92. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 04:38:12
93. SUPUKSORN Nuntana NTHA 04:40:32
94. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 04:40:32

10 Abandoned
4. KERWIN Natalie DNF
15. GIELEN Marie NFRA DNF
32. GRACZEWSKA Monika NPOL DNF
101. AMHA Selam DNF
151. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA DNS
182. KORMOS Veronika Anna DNS
195. SICOT Marion DNF
202. SIMMONDS Hayley DNS
211. VAN HOEK Lotte LWD DNF
212. RIVAT Amelie LWD DNS









--- advertisement ---