Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2017 (2.2)
France  /  5 September - 10 September

Edition: 15 (629.6 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 September / 9.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:15:13 STEPHENS Lauren
Race leader:06:45:48 STEPHENS Lauren
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:15:13
2. THOMAS Leah 00:15:21
3. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:15:35
4. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 00:15:36
5. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:15:39
6. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 00:15:40
7. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:15:46
8. RITTER Martina 00:15:49
9. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 00:15:51
10. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:15:56
11. POIDEVIN Sara BPK 00:16:00
12. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:16:02
13. BROWN Grace NAUS 00:16:04
14. ROSE Claire 00:16:06
15. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:16:09
16. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:16:10
17. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 00:16:12
18. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:16:15
19. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:16:22
20. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 00:16:23
21. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:16:23
22. PATINO Paula 00:16:26
23. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 00:16:26
24. BAZIN Marjolaine 00:16:32
25. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI 00:16:37
26. GROSSETETE Maëlle 00:16:38
27. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:16:41
28. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BPK 00:16:49
29. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:16:50
30. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:16:51
31. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea 00:16:52
32. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:16:52
33. SIMMONDS Hayley 00:16:54
34. SICOT Marion 00:16:58
35. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:17:01
36. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:17:03
37. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:17:06
38. OLIVEIRA Flavia 00:17:11
39. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 00:17:13
40. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:17:14
41. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 00:17:16
42. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 00:17:17
43. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:17:18
44. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 00:17:18
45. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 00:17:22
46. HALBWACHS Aurelie 00:17:23
47. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:17:29
48. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 00:17:32
49. GIELEN Marie NFRA 00:17:33
50. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:17:35
51. STAELENS Berengere 00:17:37
52. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 00:17:39
53. SOET Aafke PVD 00:17:42
54. BARROW Justine 00:17:42
55. COLES-LYSTER Maggie LWD 00:17:43
56. SOUYRIS Manon 00:17:44
57. PRATT Jessica NAUS 00:17:51
58. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 00:17:51
59. BESSONE Marion LWD 00:17:51
60. GEBRU Eyeru 00:17:51
61. DOBRYNINA Olga NRUS 00:17:55
62. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 00:17:55
63. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:17:57
64. LELEU Fanny 00:18:00
65. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 00:18:00
66. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:18:02
67. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 00:18:05
68. PENKO Karin BTC 00:18:05
69. DEIKO Olga NRUS 00:18:05
70. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 00:18:06
71. GODA Yumiko LWD 00:18:11
72. AMHA Selam 00:18:12
73. COSTON Morgane 00:18:12
74. RADISZEWSKA Klaudia NPOL 00:18:15
75. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna 00:18:16
76. ZIMMERMANN Meret NSUI 00:18:18
77. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:18:23
78. GRACZEWSKA Monika NPOL 00:18:25
79. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 00:18:26
80. FILBY Maxine 00:18:30
81. RIVAT Amelie LWD 00:18:31
82. BRAND Melissa 00:18:33
83. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:18:37
84. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 00:18:39
85. FERON Senna EFLF 00:18:40
86. CEYSSAT Loriane 00:18:44
87. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 00:18:58
88. GEZ Avital EFLF 00:18:58
89. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:18:59
90. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 00:19:05
91. ASENCIO Laura 00:19:05
92. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 00:19:06
93. ZAJC Hajdi BTC 00:19:17
94. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 00:19:22
95. KORMOS Veronika Anna 00:19:27
96. KERWIN Natalie 00:19:32
97. NONTHASIN Chanpeng NTHA 00:19:54
98. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 00:19:57
99. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 00:19:59
100. SUPUKSORN Nuntana NTHA 00:20:07
101. SOPA Suthima NTHA 00:20:22
102. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 00:20:25
103. VAN HOEK Lotte LWD 00:20:32
104. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan NTHA 00:20:35









--- advertisement ---