Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya 2018 (2.2)
Turkey  /  2 February - 4 February

Edition: 1 (235.9 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Alanya - Alanya
3 February / 103.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:03:31 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Race leader:03:39:43 ZABELINSKAYA Olga

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ZABELINSKAYA Olga 00:03:31
2. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia 00:03:33
3. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 00:03:34
4. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:03:34
5. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:03:35
6. CHRISTOFOROU Antri 00:03:35
7. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:03:35
8. NAHIRNA Anna NUKR 00:03:35
9. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:03:36
10. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 00:03:37
11. SICOT Marion DVE 00:03:37
12. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:03:37
13. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 00:03:37
14. SHARGA Olena NUKR 00:03:37
15. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:03:37
16. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 00:03:37
17. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:03:37
18. DEHGHAN Mandana ACT 00:03:37
19. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 00:03:37
20. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:03:37
21. ANOSHINA Ekaterina 00:03:37
22. TSERAH Hanna MCC 00:03:38
23. PAVLUKHINA Olena 00:03:38
24. PIVOVAROVA Polina 00:03:38
25. KUCHYNSKAYA Maryna MCC 00:03:38
26. SAVENKA Ina MCC 00:03:42
27. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 00:03:42
28. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:03:43
29. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:03:43
30. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina ACT 00:03:43
31. SULTANOVA Rinata 00:03:43
32. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:03:43
33. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:03:43
34. BAYMETOVA Renata ACT 00:03:43
35. KURKCU Esra 00:03:43
36. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke 00:03:43
37. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 00:03:43
38. MYRXINA Veronika 00:03:48
39. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 00:03:48
40. PHANG Grace ACT 00:03:48
41. ARAB Foroozan Abdollahi 00:03:48
42. THOMAS Roisin ACT 00:03:48
43. BIRAN Shira NISR 00:03:48
44. DERAKHSHAN Ghazaleh 00:03:48
45. SEZER Fatma 00:03:48
46. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia 00:03:49
47. MORAN Amit NISR 00:03:53
48. YILMAZ Hatice 00:03:54
49. CAKIR Ayse 00:03:54
50. BRAGINETS Veronika 00:03:57
51. KLIMCHENKO Tetyana 00:03:57
52. GEZ Avital NISR 00:03:57
53. YILMAZ Esin 00:03:57
54. BAYRAKTAR Damlanur 00:03:57
55. DEMYDOVA Olena 00:03:57
56. ALEKSEEVA Viktoria 00:03:57
57. WEINBERG Gali NISR 00:03:57
58. AYDINDAG Zekiye Yagmur 00:03:58
59. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia 00:03:59
60. CALP Ece 00:03:59
61. TURKMENOGLU Cansu 00:03:59
62. BEKTAS Kubra 00:03:59

11 Abandoned
42. BOROCHOVITCH Noa NISR DNF
66. IVANIUK Maryna DNS
92. AKAN Irem Ceren DNF
93. NARGES Abdi DNF
111. GUL Dilara DNF
113. KAYNAK Irem DNF
114. GUREL Rahime DNF
123. KAHVECI Beyza DNF
132. RADINOVA Khristina DNF
134. SHUT Irina DNS
135. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia DNS








--- advertisement ---