Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya 2018 (2.2)
Turkey  /  2 February - 4 February

Edition: 1 (235.9 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   THOMAS Roisin Ireland 41
2   KNEBELEVA Ekaterina Uzbekistan 30
3   DEHGHAN Mandana Iran 20
4   PHANG Grace Malaysia 39
5   BAYMETOVA Renata Uzbekistan 32
11   RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine 4
12   SICOT Marion France 13
13   DRUYTS Kelly Belgium 28
14   DRUYTS Demmy Belgium 31
15   INGELBRECHT Sarah Belgium 7
16   MARKUS Kelly Netherlands 35
21   SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Kazahkstan 18
22   UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Kazahkstan 16
23   ISKAKOVA Amiliya Kazahkstan 19
24   POTAPOVA Faina Kazahkstan 15
25   GENELEVA Tatyana Kazahkstan 33
26   PASTERNAK Viktoriya Kazahkstan 37
31   TSERAH Hanna Belarus 22
32   NASKOVICH Taisa Belarus 17
33   DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya Belarus 9
34   KUCHYNSKAYA Maryna Belarus 25
35   SAVENKA Ina Belarus 27
36   SAVENKA Karalina Belarus 38
41   SHAPIRA Omer Israel 10
42   BOROCHOVITCH Noa Israel
43   MORAN Amit Israel 47
44   BIRAN Shira Israel 42
45   WEINBERG Gali Israel
46   GEZ Avital Israel 50
51   NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia Russia 2
52   ZABELINSKAYA Olga Russia 1
53   AUGUSTINAS Evgenia Russia 43
54   ANOSHINA Ekaterina Russia 21
55   PEREKITKO Karolina Poland 11
56   PAVLUKHINA Olena Ukraine 23
61   AYDINDAG Zekiye Yagmur Cyprus 59
62   CHRISTOFOROU Antri Cyprus 6
63   KLIMCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine 52
64   ALEKSEEVA Viktoria Ukraine 54
65   VYSOTSKA Yevgenia Ukraine 57
66   IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine
71   SOLOVEY Ganna Ukraine 3
72   KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine 26
73   SHARGA Olena Ukraine 14
74   SHEKEL Olga Ukraine 5
75   NAHIRNA Anna Ukraine 8
76   KLYACHINA Oksana Ukraine 12
81   SULTANOVA Rinata Kazahkstan 29
82   SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke Kazahkstan 34
83   MYRXINA Veronika Kazahkstan 40
84   BRAGINETS Veronika Kazahkstan 51
91   SEZER Fatma Turkey 45
92   AKAN Irem Ceren Turkey
93   NARGES Abdi Iran
94   DERAKHSHAN Ghazaleh Iran 46
95   ARAB Foroozan Abdollahi Iran 44
101   KURKCU Esra Turkey 36
102   CALP Ece Turkey 58
103   YILMAZ Esin Turkey 55
104   BEKTAS Kubra Turkey 61
111   GUL Dilara Turkey
112   BAYRAKTAR Damlanur Turkey 56
113   KAYNAK Irem Turkey
114   GUREL Rahime Turkey
121   CAKIR Ayse Turkey 49
122   TURKMENOGLU Cansu Turkey 60
123   KAHVECI Beyza Turkey
124   YILMAZ Hatice Turkey 48
132   RADINOVA Khristina Ukraine
133   DEMYDOVA Olena Ukraine 53
134   SHUT Irina Ukraine
135   KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Belarus
136   PIVOVAROVA Polina Belarus 24







--- advertisement ---