Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya 2018 (2.2)
Turkey  /  2 February - 4 February

Edition: 1 (235.9 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

   
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Alanya - Alanya
3 February / 103.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:03:31 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Race leader:03:39:43 ZABELINSKAYA Olga

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. ZABELINSKAYA Olga 03:39:43
2. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia 03:42:24
3. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 03:43:25
4. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:43:54
5. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 03:44:22
6. CHRISTOFOROU Antri 03:44:33
7. NAHIRNA Anna NUKR 03:44:36
8. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 03:44:39
9. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 03:46:20
10. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 03:46:28
11. PEREKITKO Karolina 03:46:38
12. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 03:46:52
13. SICOT Marion DVE 03:46:53
14. SHARGA Olena NUKR 03:46:57
15. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 03:47:17
16. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 03:47:18
17. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:47:19
18. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03:47:20
19. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 03:47:22
20. DEHGHAN Mandana ACT 03:47:24
21. ANOSHINA Ekaterina 03:47:39
22. TSERAH Hanna MCC 03:48:00
23. PAVLUKHINA Olena 03:48:10
24. PIVOVAROVA Polina 03:48:12
25. KUCHYNSKAYA Maryna MCC 03:48:37
26. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 03:51:40
27. SAVENKA Ina MCC 03:51:49
28. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 03:53:10
29. SULTANOVA Rinata 03:53:11
30. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina ACT 03:53:14
31. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:53:15
32. BAYMETOVA Renata ACT 03:53:25
33. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:53:43
34. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke 03:53:55
35. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:53:57
36. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:54:05
37. KURKCU Esra 03:54:06
38. PHANG Grace ACT 03:58:23
39. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 03:58:24
40. THOMAS Roisin ACT 03:58:33
41. MYRXINA Veronika 03:58:38
42. BIRAN Shira NISR 03:58:52
43. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia 03:59:01
44. ARAB Foroozan Abdollahi 03:59:15
45. SEZER Fatma 03:59:22
46. DERAKHSHAN Ghazaleh 03:59:37
47. MORAN Amit NISR 04:02:50
48. YILMAZ Hatice 04:04:24
49. CAKIR Ayse 04:04:31
50. BRAGINETS Veronika 04:07:12
51. GEZ Avital NISR 04:07:29
52. KLIMCHENKO Tetyana 04:07:33
53. WEINBERG Gali NISR 04:08:05
54. YILMAZ Esin 04:08:08
55. DEMYDOVA Olena 04:08:10
56. ALEKSEEVA Viktoria 04:08:17
57. BAYRAKTAR Damlanur 04:08:47
58. AYDINDAG Zekiye Yagmur 04:09:13
59. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia 04:09:21
60. CALP Ece 04:09:46
61. TURKMENOGLU Cansu 04:09:58
62. BEKTAS Kubra 04:10:27








--- advertisement ---