Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2018 (2.1)
Australia  /  11 January - 14 January

Edition: 3 (386.1 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Gumeracha - Gumeracha
11 January / 115.70 kilometer / Start: 11:04 / Finish: 14:20
Stagewinner:03:08:53 EDMONDSON Annette
Race leader:03:08:41 EDMONDSON Annette

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 03:08:53
2. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:00
3. HANSON Lauretta 00:00:00
4. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
5. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:00
6. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
7. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
8. CLONAN Kristina 00:00:00
9. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
10. BAKER Georgia 00:00:00
11. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:00
12. GARFOOT Katrin 00:00:00
13. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
14. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
15. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
16. CROMWELL Tiffany 00:00:00
17. GILLOW Shara 00:00:00
18. BRECK Holly CPC 00:00:00
19. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:00:00
20. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:00
21. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:00:00
22. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:00
23. KITCHEN Lauren 00:00:00
24. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:00
25. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:00:00
26. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:00:00
27. MUNDY Jessica 00:00:00
28. MCILROY Kate 00:00:00
29. HEATHER Taryn 00:00:00
30. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:00
31. PAINE Deborah NNZL 00:00:00
32. RIPPON Lydia NNZL 00:00:00
33. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:00:00
34. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:00
35. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:00:00
36. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVC 00:00:00
37. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 00:00:00
38. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:00
39. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:00
40. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:00
41. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:00:00
42. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:00
43. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
44. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:00:00
45. HARGRAVE Briana 00:00:00
46. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:00
47. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:00
48. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:00
49. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:00:00
50. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:00
51. GRANT Emma TIB 00:00:00
52. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:00
53. PLOUFFE Maeve 00:00:00
54. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:00:00
55. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:00
56. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:00
57. WILES Tayler DRP 00:00:00
58. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:00
59. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:00
60. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:00
61. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:00
62. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:00
63. BLOOR Ella 00:00:00
64. TAYLOR Carlee EHOL 00:00:00
65. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 00:00:00
66. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:00:00
67. NEYLAN Rachel 00:00:00
68. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:00
69. SCOTT Megan 00:00:00
70. LUCAS Sharlotte 00:00:00
71. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 00:01:15
72. BECHTEL Lucy 00:01:20
73. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:01:20
74. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:01:20
75. CLYNE Margot T20 00:01:20
76. SMITH Angela 00:01:20
77. MCMULLEN Rylee NNZL 00:01:44
78. WEAVER Molly DRP 00:00:00
79. MACDONALD Nicola EHOL 00:03:07
80. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:04:14
81. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:05:13
82. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:05:13
83. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:06:23
84. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:08:04
85. COBB Alice TIB 00:10:00
86. WELLS Kimberley EHOL 00:10:50
87. PARK Annasley DRP 00:12:01
88. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 00:12:07
89. KINNEALY Erin EHOL 00:12:13
90. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:14:13
91. RICARDO Gina 00:16:05
92. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:00
93. STEWART Macey WHT 00:00:00

9 Abandoned
33. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
35. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE DNS
56. MORZENTI Lisa BPK OTL
104. SMITH Kate NNZL OTL
113. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC OTL
136. WIASAK Rebecca EHOL DNF
152. MORAN Chloe DNS
163. COLLIGAN Jade DNF
164. HEFFERNAN Chloe DNF










--- advertisement ---