Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2018 (2.1)
Australia  /  11 January - 14 January

Edition: 3 (386.1 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Gumeracha - Gumeracha
11 January / 115.70 kilometer / Start: 11:04 / Finish: 14:20
Stagewinner:03:08:53 EDMONDSON Annette
Race leader:03:08:41 EDMONDSON Annette

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 03:08:41
2. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:06
3. HANSON Lauretta 00:00:08
4. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:09
5. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:11
6. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:12
7. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:12
8. CLONAN Kristina 00:00:12
9. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:12
10. BAKER Georgia 00:00:12
11. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:12
12. GARFOOT Katrin 00:00:12
13. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:12
14. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:12
15. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:12
16. CROMWELL Tiffany 00:00:12
17. GILLOW Shara 00:00:12
18. BRECK Holly CPC 00:00:12
19. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:00:12
20. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:12
21. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:00:12
22. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:12
23. KITCHEN Lauren 00:00:12
24. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:12
25. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:00:12
26. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:00:12
27. MUNDY Jessica 00:00:12
28. MCILROY Kate 00:00:12
29. HEATHER Taryn 00:00:12
30. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:12
31. PAINE Deborah NNZL 00:00:12
32. RIPPON Lydia NNZL 00:00:12
33. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:00:12
34. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:12
35. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:00:12
36. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVC 00:00:12
37. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 00:00:12
38. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:12
39. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:12
40. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:12
41. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:00:12
42. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:12
43. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:12
44. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:00:12
45. HARGRAVE Briana 00:00:12
46. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:12
47. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:12
48. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:12
49. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:00:12
50. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:12
51. GRANT Emma TIB 00:00:12
52. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:12
53. PLOUFFE Maeve 00:00:12
54. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:00:12
55. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:12
56. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:12
57. WILES Tayler DRP 00:00:12
58. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:12
59. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:12
60. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:12
61. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:12
62. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:12
63. BLOOR Ella 00:00:12
64. TAYLOR Carlee EHOL 00:00:12
65. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 00:00:12
66. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:00:12
67. NEYLAN Rachel 00:00:12
68. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:12
69. SCOTT Megan 00:00:12
70. LUCAS Sharlotte 00:00:12
71. WEAVER Molly DRP 00:00:12
72. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:12
73. STEWART Macey WHT 00:00:12
74. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 00:01:27
75. BECHTEL Lucy 00:01:32
76. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:01:32
77. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:01:32
78. CLYNE Margot T20 00:01:32
79. SMITH Angela 00:01:32
80. MCMULLEN Rylee NNZL 00:01:56
81. MACDONALD Nicola EHOL 00:03:19
82. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:04:26
83. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:05:25
84. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:05:25
85. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:06:35
86. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:08:16
87. COBB Alice TIB 00:10:12
88. WELLS Kimberley EHOL 00:11:02
89. PARK Annasley DRP 00:12:13
90. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 00:12:19
91. KINNEALY Erin EHOL 00:12:25
92. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:14:25
93. RICARDO Gina 00:16:17










--- advertisement ---