Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 2019 (1.WWT)
Belgium  /  28 April

Edition: 3 (138.5 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    
2020

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







28 April / 138.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:42:10
2. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:39
3. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:01:43
4. KASPER Romy ALE 00:01:43
5. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:01:43
6. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:43
7. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:01:43
8. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:01:43
9. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:01:43
10. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:01:43
11. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:01:43
12. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:43
13. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:01:43
14. LANGVAD Annika DLT 00:01:43
15. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:01:55
16. HALL Katie DLT 00:01:55
17. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 00:02:05
18. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:02:47
19. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:02:47
20. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:02:47

47 Abandoned
12. ALLEN Jessica MTS OTL
21. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC DNF
24. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC DNF
36. WINDER Ruth TRE DNF
55. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ OTL
68. LIPPERT Liane SUN DNF
73. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT DNF
76. VIECELI Lara WNT DNF
83. KESSLER Nina TIB DNF
85. SLIK Rozanne TIB DNF
86. STEPHENS Lauren TIB DNF
92. BRAVEC Urska BTC DNF
93. LONGYKA Anja BTC DNF
112. HOSKING Chloe ALE DNF
114. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE DNF
127. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV DNF
142. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA DNF
143. KURNOSSOVA Marina ASA DNF
144. PIRRONE Elena ASA DNF
152. BRAAM Danique LSL DNF
154. DESSART Marie LSL OTL
155. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL DNF
161. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI DNF
164. BROGI Angelica VAI DNF
166. NESTI Nicole VAI DNF
172. BUYSMAN Nina PHV DNF
173. DE GAST Belle PHV OTL
182. CANVELLI Vania BPK DNF
183. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK DNF
185. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK DNF
186. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
192. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL DNF
195. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL DNF
202. KORMOS Veronika Anna HMT DNF
203. MEISELS Esther HMT DNF
204. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT DNF
205. VERHOEVEN Suzanne HMT OTL
215. OWEN Harriet HBS DNF
216. RACHETTO Liza HBS DNF
222. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS DNF
224. DEYKO Olga CGS DNF
225. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS DNF
226. PLIASKINA Anastasia CGS DNF
232. ERAUD Séverine DVE DNF
233. JEULAND Pascale DVE DNF
235. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE DNF
237. DOCX Mieke DVE DNF







--- advertisement ---