Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 2019 (1.WWT)
Belgium  /  28 April

Edition: 3 (138.5 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:42:10
2. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:39
3. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:01:43
4. KASPER Romy ALE 00:01:43
5. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:01:43
6. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:43
7. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:01:43
8. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:01:43
9. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:01:43
10. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:01:43
11. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:01:43
12. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:43
13. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:01:43
14. LANGVAD Annika DLT 00:01:43
15. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:01:55
16. HALL Katie DLT 00:01:55
17. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:02:05
18. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:02:47
19. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:02:47
20. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:02:47
21. VOS Marianne CCC 00:02:47
22. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:02:47
23. NEFF Jolanda TRE 00:02:47
24. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:02:47
25. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:02:47
26. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:02:47
27. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:02:47
28. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:02:47
29. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 00:02:47
30. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 00:02:47
31. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:02:47
32. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:03:06
33. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:04:18
34. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:04:18
35. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:04:18
36. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:04:18
37. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:04:18
38. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:04:18
39. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BIG 00:04:18
40. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 00:04:18
41. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:04:18
42. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:04:18
43. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:04:18
44. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:04:18
45. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:04:21
46. WILES Tayler TRE 00:05:56
47. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:06:16
48. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:06:16
49. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 00:06:16
50. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:06:16
51. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:06:16
52. SHEKEL Olga ASA 00:06:16
53. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:06:16
54. GANZAR Leigh Ann HBS 00:06:16
55. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:06:16
56. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:06:16
57. SICOT Marion DVE 00:06:16
58. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:06:16
59. GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:06:16
60. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:06:16
61. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:06:16
62. AALERUD Katrine TVC 00:06:16
63. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:06:16
64. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:06:16
65. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:06:16
66. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:06:16
67. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:06:16
68. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:06:16
69. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 00:07:27
70. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:07:29
71. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:07:52
72. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:09:13
73. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 00:09:13
74. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:09:53
75. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:09:53
76. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:09:53
77. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:09:53
78. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 00:09:53
79. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:11:20
80. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:14:01
81. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:15:11
82. ROY Sarah MTS 00:15:11
83. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:15:11
84. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:15:11
85. BARNES Alice CSR 00:15:11
86. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:15:11
87. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:15:11
88. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:15:19
89. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:17:26
90. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:17:26
91. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:17:26
92. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:17:26
93. PENTON Sara TVC 00:17:26







--- advertisement ---