Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 2022 (1.WWT)
Belgium  /  24 April

Edition: 6 (142.5 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 03:52:32
2. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:43
3. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
6. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:47
7. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:01:58
8. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
10. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
11. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
12. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:02:05
13. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:02:55
14. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:00
15. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
16. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
17. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
18. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
19. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
20. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
21. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
22. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:00
23. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
24. PINTAR Ursa UAD 00:00:00
25. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:00:00
26. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
27. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00
28. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
29. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
30. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
31. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
32. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
33. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
34. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:00:00
35. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
36. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
37. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
38. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
39. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
40. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
41. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
42. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
43. CHRISTIAN Anna LEW 00:00:00
44. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
45. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:00
46. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
47. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
48. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
49. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
50. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
51. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:00
52. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
53. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 00:00:00
54. KERBAOL Cédrine COF 00:00:00
55. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
56. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
57. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
58. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
59. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
60. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
61. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
62. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
63. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
64. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
65. SOET Aafke JVW 00:00:00
66. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
67. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
68. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
69. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
70. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
71. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
72. BERTON Nina ASC 00:00:00
73. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
74. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
75. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
76. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
77. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
78. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---