Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 18 September

Edition: 16 (680.3 Km)
Winner: NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
13 September / 65.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:32:59 RYAN Alexis
Race leader:01:32:59 RYAN Alexis

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. RYAN Alexis CSR 01:32:59
2. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 01:32:59
3. JACKSON Alison TIB 01:32:59
4. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 01:32:59
5. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 01:32:59
6. WINDER Ruth NUSA 01:32:59
7. BUURMAN Eva NNED 01:32:59
8. RAGUSA Katia BPK 01:32:59
9. NGUYEN Thi That 01:32:59
10. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 01:32:59
11. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 01:32:59
12. RADOTIC Mia BTC 01:32:59
13. ENSING Janneke NNED 01:32:59
14. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 01:32:59
15. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 01:32:59
16. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 01:32:59
17. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 01:32:59
18. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 01:32:59
19. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 01:32:59
20. PIRRONE Elena ASA 01:32:59
21. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 01:32:59
22. BERGEN Sara RLW 01:32:59
23. GILLOW Shara FDJ 01:32:59
24. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 01:32:59
25. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 01:32:59
26. ZANNER Beate NGER 01:33:06
27. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 01:33:06
28. MAINE Katherine RLW 01:33:06
29. FRANZ Heidi RLW 01:33:06
30. RIJKES Sarah EXP 01:33:06
31. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 01:33:06
32. NEWSOM Emily TIB 01:33:06
33. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 01:33:06
34. DE GAST Belle NNED 01:33:06
35. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 01:33:06
36. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 01:33:06
37. MICKEY Abigail RLW 01:33:06
38. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 01:33:06
39. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 01:33:06
40. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 01:33:06
41. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 01:33:06
42. COBB Alice TIB 01:33:06
43. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 01:33:06
44. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP 01:33:06
45. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 01:33:06
46. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 01:33:06
47. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 01:33:06
48. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 01:33:06
49. THOMAS Leah NUSA 01:33:06
50. BESSONE Marion SER 01:33:06
51. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 01:33:06
52. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 01:33:06
53. CAMPBELL Teniel 01:33:06
54. DREVILLE Annabelle 01:33:06
55. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 01:33:06
56. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 01:33:06
57. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 01:33:06
58. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 01:33:06
59. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 01:33:06
60. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 01:33:06
61. KERN Spela HCT 01:33:06
62. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 01:33:06
63. POTOKINA Anna SER 01:33:06
64. NILSSON Hanna BTC 01:33:06
65. HALL Katie NUSA 01:33:06
66. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 01:33:06
67. PATINO Paula 01:33:06
68. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 01:33:06
69. GEBRU Eyeru 01:33:06
70. FERON Senna 01:33:06
71. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 01:33:06
72. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 01:33:06
73. COLE Janelle NUSA 01:33:06
74. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 01:33:06
75. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 01:33:06
76. VAN VEEN Esther NNED 01:33:06
77. MUZIC Evita FDJ 01:33:06
78. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL 01:33:06
79. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 01:33:06
80. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 01:33:06
81. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 01:33:06
82. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 01:33:06
83. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 01:33:06
84. BAKS Marissa ESWA 01:33:06
85. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 01:33:06
86. MILLARD Lexie ILU 01:33:06
87. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 01:33:06
88. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 01:33:06
89. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 01:33:06
90. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 01:33:06
91. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 01:33:06
92. HANNES Kaat NBEL 01:33:06
93. PINTAR Ursa BTC 01:33:06
94. SCHIFF Carolin NGER 01:33:06
95. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 01:33:06
96. DEFOUR Lara HCT 01:33:06
97. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 01:33:06
98. SHARGA Olena NUKR 01:33:06
99. SICOT Marion 01:33:06
100. HEINE Vita NNOR 01:33:06
101. SZABO Zsofia HCT 01:33:06
102. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 01:33:06
103. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 01:33:06
104. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 01:33:06
105. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 01:33:06
106. ANDERSON Grace ILU 01:33:06
107. WEINBERG Gali NISR 01:33:06
108. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 01:33:06
109. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 01:33:06
110. WILES Tayler NUSA 01:33:06
111. ERATH Tanja CSR 01:33:06
112. RITTER Martina NAUT 01:33:06
113. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 01:33:06
114. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 01:33:06
115. ENEVER Sophie 01:33:06
116. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 01:33:06
117. BAZIN Marjolaine 01:33:06
118. BUSS Kathryn TIB 01:33:06
119. CLYNE Margot NUSA 01:33:06
120. NUÑO Merea NESP 01:33:06
121. BAR-ON Miriam NISR 01:33:06
122. THORVILSON Leah CSR 01:33:28
123. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 01:33:28
124. CASASOLA Sara SER 01:33:28
125. GORNALL Amy 01:33:28
126. JENAL Annina NAUT 01:33:28
127. FISHMAN Roni NISR 01:33:28
128. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA 01:33:28
129. DEBESAI Mossana SER 01:33:28
130. SCHULZ Tina NGER 01:33:28
131. ELSNER Tanja BTC 01:33:28
132. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 01:33:28
133. OLSSON Sara 01:33:38
134. LILLY Kara 01:33:40
135. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 01:33:40
136. ZIGART Urska BTC 01:33:40
137. GEZ Avital NISR 01:33:40
138. LUCA Eva NGER 01:33:40
139. STAELENS Berengere 01:33:55
140. KRYLOVA Seda NRUS 01:34:11
141. MORAN Amit NISR 01:34:11
142. BIRKENES Karina NNOR 01:34:11
143. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 01:46:35

2 Abandoned
114. STULTIENS Sabrina NNED DNS
242. CATTERICK Georgia ILU DNS









--- advertisement ---