Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 18 September

Edition: 16 (680.3 Km)
Winner: NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 7 > Chomérac - Privas
18 September / 90.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:43:52 MAGNALDI Erica
Race leader:20:27:33 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 02:43:52
2. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL 02:43:52
3. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 02:43:55
4. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 02:43:57
5. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 02:43:57
6. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 02:44:00
7. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 02:44:00
8. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 02:44:09
9. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:44:29
10. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 02:44:29
11. WINDER Ruth NUSA 02:44:29
12. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02:44:29
13. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:44:41
14. HALL Katie NUSA 02:45:01
15. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 02:45:02
16. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 02:45:02
17. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 02:45:13
18. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 02:45:16
19. THOMAS Leah NUSA 02:45:41
20. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 02:45:44
21. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 02:45:47
22. COBB Alice TIB 02:45:56
23. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 02:46:00
24. BUURMAN Eva NNED 02:46:00
25. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 02:46:04
26. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 02:47:23
27. JACKSON Alison TIB 02:47:59
28. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 02:48:04
29. PIRRONE Elena ASA 02:48:04
30. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:48:04
31. ANDERSON Grace ILU 02:48:04
32. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 02:48:04
33. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:48:04
34. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 02:48:09
35. GILLOW Shara FDJ 02:48:09
36. MAINE Katherine RLW 02:48:26
37. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:48:55
38. HEINE Vita NNOR 02:48:55
39. SICOT Marion 02:49:04
40. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 02:49:04
41. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 02:49:40
42. BESSONE Marion SER 02:49:40
43. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 02:49:40
44. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 02:49:40
45. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 02:49:40
46. RYAN Alexis CSR 02:49:40
47. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 02:49:47
48. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 02:49:47
49. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 02:49:47
50. SCHIFF Carolin NGER 02:49:47
51. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 02:49:58
52. ZANNER Beate NGER 02:49:58
53. FRANZ Heidi RLW 02:50:10
54. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 02:50:10
55. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:50:10
56. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 02:50:19
57. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 02:51:00
58. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 02:51:16
59. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 02:52:29
60. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 02:52:29
61. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 02:52:29
62. SHARGA Olena NUKR 02:52:29
63. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:52:35
64. FERON Senna 02:52:58
65. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:53:17
66. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 02:53:17
67. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 02:53:17
68. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:53:36
69. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 02:53:36
70. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 02:53:36
71. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 02:53:43
72. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 02:53:45
73. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 02:53:48
74. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 02:53:54
75. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 02:53:54
76. CASASOLA Sara SER 02:53:54
77. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 02:53:54
78. HANNES Kaat NBEL 02:53:54
79. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 02:53:54
80. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 02:54:31
81. VAN VEEN Esther NNED 02:54:51
82. GORNALL Amy 02:54:58
83. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 02:55:26
84. BAKS Marissa ESWA 02:55:55
85. CAMPBELL Teniel 02:55:55
86. BUSS Kathryn TIB 02:56:52
87. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 02:56:52
88. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:57:23
89. CLYNE Margot NUSA 03:00:33
90. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:04:09
91. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 03:04:44
92. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:05:18
93. THORVILSON Leah CSR 03:06:32
94. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 03:06:32
95. DE GAST Belle NNED 03:06:32
96. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 03:06:32
97. ELSNER Tanja BTC 03:07:11
98. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 03:08:56
99. BIRKENES Karina NNOR 03:08:56
100. FISHMAN Roni NISR 03:10:47
101. BAR-ON Miriam NISR 03:10:47
102. WEINBERG Gali NISR 03:10:47
103. DEBESAY Mosana SER 03:11:02
104. STAELENS Berengere 03:11:06
105. NUÑO Merea NESP 03:11:06
106. GEZ Avital NISR 03:12:33
107. MORAN Amit NISR 03:12:33
108. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA 03:12:33

5 Abandoned
54. WILES Tayler NUSA DNF
115. ENSING Janneke NNED DNS
233. KERN Spela HCT DNF
253. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP DNS
275. DREVILLE Annabelle DNS








--- advertisement ---