Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 18 September

Edition: 16 (680.3 Km)
Winner: NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 September / 125.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:41:52 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:06:33:18 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WINDER Ruth NUSA 03:41:52
2. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:41:52
3. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 03:41:52
4. WILES Tayler NUSA 03:41:59
5. HALL Katie NUSA 03:42:07
6. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:42:07
7. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 03:42:07
8. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 03:42:07
9. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:42:07
10. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 03:42:07
11. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL 03:42:07
12. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:42:07
13. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:42:25
14. ENSING Janneke NNED 03:42:25
15. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 03:42:27
16. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:42:27
17. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 03:42:27
18. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 03:42:27
19. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 03:42:27
20. PIRRONE Elena ASA 03:42:27
21. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:42:27
22. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 03:42:27
23. SICOT Marion 03:42:27
24. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:42:27
25. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 03:42:27
26. ANDERSON Grace ILU 03:42:27
27. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 03:42:27
28. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:42:27
29. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 03:42:27
30. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:43:02
31. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 03:43:07
32. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 03:43:09
33. VAN VEEN Esther NNED 03:43:11
34. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:43:43
35. DREVILLE Annabelle 03:43:43
36. THOMAS Leah NUSA 03:43:48
37. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:45:20
38. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 03:45:20
39. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:45:20
40. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 03:45:20
41. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 03:45:20
42. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 03:45:20
43. KERN Spela HCT 03:45:20
44. RYAN Alexis CSR 03:45:31
45. MICKEY Abigail RLW 03:45:57
46. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:45:57
47. SCHIFF Carolin NGER 03:50:54
48. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 03:50:54
49. HEINE Vita NNOR 03:53:45
50. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 03:53:45
51. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 03:53:45
52. RITTER Martina NAUT 03:53:45
53. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:53:45
54. BUSS Kathryn TIB 03:53:45
55. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:53:45
56. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 03:53:45
57. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:54:05
58. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 03:54:05
59. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:58:21
60. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 03:59:55
61. ZANNER Beate NGER 03:59:55
62. SHARGA Olena NUKR 03:59:55
63. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 03:59:55
64. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 03:59:55
65. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 03:59:55
66. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 03:59:55
67. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 03:59:55
68. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 03:59:55
69. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 03:59:55
70. BUURMAN Eva NNED 03:59:55
71. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 03:59:55
72. MAINE Katherine RLW 03:59:55
73. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 03:59:55
74. CLYNE Margot NUSA 03:59:55
75. COBB Alice TIB 03:59:55
76. HANNES Kaat NBEL 03:59:55
77. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 03:59:55
78. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 04:00:47
79. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 04:03:28
80. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 04:03:28
81. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 04:03:28
82. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 04:03:28
83. BESSONE Marion SER 04:03:28
84. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 04:03:28
85. JENAL Annina NAUT 04:03:28
86. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 04:03:28
87. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 04:03:28
88. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 04:03:28
89. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 04:03:28
90. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 04:03:37
91. CASASOLA Sara SER 04:03:43
92. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP 04:03:43
93. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 04:04:16
94. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 04:07:07
95. SZABO Zsofia HCT 04:08:41
96. NEWSOM Emily TIB 04:08:41
97. GORNALL Amy 04:08:41
98. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 04:08:41
99. FISHMAN Roni NISR 04:08:41
100. DE GAST Belle NNED 04:08:41
101. FERON Senna 04:08:41
102. THORVILSON Leah CSR 04:08:41
103. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 04:08:41
104. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 04:08:41
105. NUÑO Merea NESP 04:08:41
106. BIRKENES Karina NNOR 04:08:41
107. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 04:08:41
108. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 04:08:55
109. ERATH Tanja CSR 04:09:25
110. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 04:09:34
111. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 04:12:17
112. CAMPBELL Teniel 04:12:17
113. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 04:16:12
114. BAR-ON Miriam NISR 04:16:36
115. BAKS Marissa ESWA 04:16:47
116. OLSSON Sara 04:16:47
117. STAELENS Berengere 04:17:37
118. DEFOUR Lara HCT 04:18:00
119. ELSNER Tanja BTC 04:19:44
120. ENEVER Sophie 04:20:20
121. KRYLOVA Seda NRUS 04:21:18
122. DEBESAY Mosana SER 04:22:25
123. MILLARD Lexie ILU 04:23:25
124. COLE Janelle NUSA 04:23:25
125. NGUYEN Thi That 04:23:25
126. LUCA Eva NGER 04:29:38
127. MORAN Amit NISR 04:29:38
128. LILLY Kara 04:31:26
129. GEZ Avital NISR 04:31:46
130. BAZIN Marjolaine 04:31:46
131. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 04:31:46
132. WEINBERG Gali NISR 04:31:32
133. SCHULZ Tina NGER 04:48:11
134. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA 04:48:23
135. RADOTIC Mia BTC 04:52:08

7 Abandoned
154. RAGUSA Katia BPK DNF
184. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA DNS
216. BERGEN Sara RLW DNF
221. RIJKES Sarah EXP DNS
222. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP DNS
223. DRUYTS Jessy EXP DNS
256. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP DNF








--- advertisement ---