Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2018 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  26 April - 28 April

(359.3 Km)
Winner: BECKER Charlotte

2017    


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







28 April / 126.50 kilometer / Start: 11:10 / Finish: 14:25
Stagewinner:03:03:50 WILD Kirsten
Race leader:08:45:55 BECKER Charlotte

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten WHT 03:03:50
2. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 03:03:50
3. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 03:03:50
4. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:03:50
5. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 03:03:50
6. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:03:50
7. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 03:03:50
8. RYAN Kendall TIB 03:03:50
9. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:03:50
10. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 03:03:50
11. ROY Sarah MTS 03:03:50
12. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:03:50
13. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:03:50
14. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:03:50
15. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 03:03:50
16. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:03:50
17. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 03:03:50
18. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:03:50
19. RADOTIC Mia BTC 03:03:50
20. TSERAH Hanna MCC 03:03:50
21. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:03:50
22. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 03:03:50
23. SAVENKA Ina MCC 03:03:50
24. PU Yi Xian GPC 03:03:50
25. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 03:03:50
26. ERIC Jelena CPC 03:03:50
27. BECKER Charlotte HPU 03:03:50
28. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 03:03:50
29. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:03:50
30. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 03:03:50
31. REIS Daniela DVE 03:03:50
32. BAI Yue GPC 03:03:50
33. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 03:03:50
34. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 03:03:50
35. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:03:50
36. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 03:03:50
37. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 03:03:50
38. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 03:03:50
39. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:03:50
40. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 03:03:50
41. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 03:03:50
42. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03:03:50
43. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 03:03:50
44. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 03:03:50
45. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 03:03:50
46. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03:03:50
47. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 03:03:50
48. LETH Julie WHT 03:03:50
49. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:03:50
50. HOCHMANN Lucie TDP 03:03:50
51. LU Siying GPC 03:03:50
52. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 03:03:50
53. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:03:50
54. MŘLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 03:03:50
55. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 03:03:50
56. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:03:50
57. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 03:03:50
58. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 03:03:50
59. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 03:03:50
60. GARNER Lucy WHT 03:03:50
61. KESSLER Nina HPU 03:03:50
62. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 03:03:50
63. LECHNER Corinna BTC 03:03:50
64. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 03:03:50
65. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 03:03:50
66. BRECK Holly CPC 03:03:50
67. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:03:50
68. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 03:03:50
69. MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ Odemaris Denisse SWA 03:03:50
70. ELSNER Tanja BTC 03:03:50
71. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:03:50
72. CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresa SWA 03:03:50
73. KOSTER Claudia TVW 03:03:50
74. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 03:03:58
75. KRÖGER Mieke TVW 03:03:58
76. LIU Dexiang GPC 03:03:58
77. CURE Amy WHT 03:03:58
78. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 03:03:58
79. DE BAAT Kim DVE 03:03:58
80. PANG Yao NHKG 03:03:58
81. YANG Qianyu NHKG 03:04:01
82. SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie NMAS 03:04:02
83. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:04:02
84. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 03:04:02
85. MA Yu NHKG 03:04:04
86. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 03:04:04
87. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 03:04:07
88. GARNER Grace WHT 03:04:15
89. STEFANI Martina ALE 03:04:18
90. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 03:04:18
91. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 03:04:22

1 Abandoned
121. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC DNF









--- advertisement ---