Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2018 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  26 April - 28 April

Edition: 9 (359.3 Km)
Winner: BECKER Charlotte

2017    
2019


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BECKER Charlotte HPU 08:45:55
2. MALSEED Shannon TIB 08:46:00
3. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 08:46:03
4. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 08:46:08
5. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 08:46:11
6. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 08:46:59
7. WILD Kirsten WHT 08:47:07
8. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 08:47:08
9. HOSKING Chloe ALE 08:47:13
10. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 08:47:14
11. PERSICO Silvia VAL 08:47:16
12. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 08:47:17
13. KOSTER Claudia TVC 08:47:18
14. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 08:47:19
15. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 08:47:19
16. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 08:47:20
17. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 08:47:20
18. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 08:47:20
19. TSERAH Hanna MCC 08:47:20
20. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 08:47:20
21. SAVENKA Ina MCC 08:47:20
22. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 08:47:20
23. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 08:47:20
24. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 08:47:20
25. REIS Daniela DVE 08:47:20
26. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 08:47:20
27. ERIC Jelena CPC 08:47:20
28. JACKSON Alison TIB 08:47:20
29. RYAN Kendall TIB 08:47:20
30. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 08:47:20
31. MARKUS Kelly DVE 08:47:20
32. BAI Yue GPC 08:47:20
33. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 08:47:20
34. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 08:47:20
35. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 08:47:20
36. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 08:47:20
37. MŘLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 08:47:20
38. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 08:47:20
39. KESSLER Nina HPU 08:47:20
40. TREVISI Anna ALE 08:47:20
41. HOCHMANN Lucie TDP 08:47:20
42. RADOTIC Mia BTC 08:47:20
43. ROY Sarah MTS 08:47:20
44. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 08:47:20
45. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 08:47:20
46. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 08:47:20
47. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 08:47:20
48. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 08:47:20
49. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 08:47:20
50. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 08:47:20
51. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 08:47:20
52. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 08:47:20
53. GARNER Lucy WHT 08:47:20
54. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 08:47:20
55. PU Yi Xian GPC 08:47:20
56. LU Siying GPC 08:47:20
57. LECHNER Corinna BTC 08:47:20
58. LETH Julie WHT 08:47:20
59. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 08:47:20
60. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 08:47:20
61. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 08:47:20
62. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 08:47:20
63. ZIGART Urska BTC 08:47:20
64. MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ Odemaris Denisse SWA 08:47:20
65. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 08:47:20
66. BRECK Holly CPC 08:47:20
67. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 08:47:20
68. CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresa SWA 08:47:20
69. ELSNER Tanja BTC 08:47:20
70. DE BAAT Kim DVE 08:47:28
71. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 08:47:28
72. LIU Dexiang GPC 08:47:28
73. PANG Yao NHKG 08:47:28
74. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 08:47:28
75. ARZUFFI Allegra Maria VAL 08:47:28
76. YANG Qianyu NHKG 08:47:31
77. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 08:47:32
78. PALADIN Soraya ALE 08:47:32
79. MA Yu NHKG 08:47:34
80. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 08:47:36
81. GARNER Grace WHT 08:47:45
82. CURE Amy WHT 08:47:46
83. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 08:47:48
84. STEFANI Martina ALE 08:47:48
85. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 08:47:57
86. ELVIN Gracie MTS 08:48:04
87. MANLY Alexandra MTS 08:48:06
88. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 08:48:12
89. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 08:48:56
90. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 08:53:32
91. SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie NMAS 08:58:09







--- advertisement ---