Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2019 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  9 May - 11 May

Edition: 10 (347.7 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2018    
2020



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 08:26:14
2. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 08:26:36
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 08:26:41
4. KESSLER Nina TIB 08:26:49
5. GARNER Lucy HPU 08:26:51
6. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 08:26:51
7. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 08:26:52
8. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 08:26:52
9. KONONENKO Valeriya LCW 08:26:53
10. JEULAND Pascale DVE 08:26:55
11. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 08:26:55
12. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 08:26:55
13. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 08:26:55
14. VIECELI Lara WNT 08:26:55
15. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 08:26:55
16. RADOTIC Mia BTC 08:26:55
17. DE JONG Demi LSL 08:26:55
18. MARKUS Kelly DVE 08:26:55
19. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 08:26:55
20. GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER 08:26:55
21. SUN Jiajun NCHN 08:26:55
22. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 08:26:55
23. RIJKES Sarah WNT 08:26:55
24. BRAAM Danique LSL 08:26:55
25. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 08:26:55
26. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 08:26:55
27. SOLOVEY Ganna LCW 08:26:55
28. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 08:26:55
29. SLIK Rozanne TIB 08:26:55
30. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 08:26:55
31. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 08:26:55
32. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 08:26:55
33. PU Yi Xian GPC 08:26:55
34. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 08:26:55
35. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 08:26:55
36. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 08:26:55
37. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 08:26:55
38. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 08:26:55
39. LIU Zixin NCHN 08:26:55
40. LI Jiaqi GPC 08:26:55
41. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 08:26:55
42. DOM Annelies LSL 08:26:55
43. KIRALY Monika SER 08:26:55
44. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 08:26:55
45. LU Xiu Yan NCHN 08:26:55
46. SHARGA Olena LCW 08:26:55
47. NAHIRNA Anna LCW 08:26:55
48. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 08:26:55
49. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 08:26:59
50. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 08:27:02
51. BALDUCCI Francesca SER 08:27:02
52. POTOKINA Anna SER 08:27:02
53. KAMONKORN Sarocha TWC 08:27:02
54. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS 08:27:02
55. BRAVEC Urska BTC 08:27:02
56. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 08:27:02
57. LU Mei NCHN 08:27:02
58. PANG Yao NHKG 08:27:02
59. MENESES Jessenia ILU 08:27:02
60. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 08:27:02
61. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 08:27:02
62. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 08:27:02
63. SUN Yuan NCHN 08:27:02
64. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 08:27:02
65. BAYMETOVA Renata CGS 08:27:02
66. MALSEED Shannon TIB 08:27:05
67. YANG Qianyu NHKG 08:27:08
68. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 08:27:10
69. REIS Daniela DVE 08:27:13
70. NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 08:27:13
71. ALLEN Jessica MTS 08:27:17
72. ROY Sarah MTS 08:27:22
73. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 08:27:36
74. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 08:27:46
75. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 08:28:16
76. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU 08:33:01
77. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 08:34:20
78. MANLY Alexandra MTS 08:34:20
79. KLIACHINA Oksana LCW 08:34:25
80. MARKUS Femke PHV 08:34:27
81. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT 08:34:27
82. LU Siying GPC 08:34:27
83. LIANG Hongyu GPC 08:34:27
84. NG Sze Wing NHKG 08:34:47
85. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT 08:34:47
86. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 08:34:48
87. FERRE Noemi MAT 08:34:48
88. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 08:34:51
89. BRUDERER COFIŅO Nicolle TIB 08:35:05
90. MA Yin Yu NHKG 08:43:07







--- advertisement ---