Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2017 (2.2)
Australia  /  14 January - 17 January

Edition: 2 (232.3 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Adelaide - Adelaide
17 January / 1.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:02:42 WILD Kirsten
Race leader:06:59:36 SPRATT Amanda
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten CPC 01:02:42
2. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
3. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
4. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:00:00
5. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:00
6. DYGERT Chloe T20 00:00:00
7. STUMHOFER Gretchen T20 00:00:00
8. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
9. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:00
10. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:00
11. BARNES Alice DRP 00:00:00
12. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:00
13. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:00:00
14. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:00
15. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
16. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:00
17. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:00:00
18. JONES Hayley 00:00:00
19. KINNEALY Erin EHOL 00:00:00
20. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:00
21. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:00:00
22. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:00
23. KITCHEN Lauren 00:00:00
24. GLOVER Kristy 00:00:00
25. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:00:00
26. EBERHARDT Verena EMVC 00:00:00
27. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:00:00
28. HOWARD Kirsten 00:00:06
29. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:00:06
30. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:00:06
31. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:06
32. MCILROY Kate 00:00:06
33. KING Danielle CPC 00:00:06
34. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:06
35. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:00:06
36. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:00:06
37. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:00:06
38. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:06
39. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:00:06
40. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:00:06
41. CATTERICK Georgia NNZL 00:00:06
42. BARROW Justine 00:00:06
43. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:06
44. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:00:06
45. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:06
46. WIASAK Rebecca 00:00:06
47. LAUGHLIN Nina T20 00:00:06
48. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:06
49. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:06
50. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:00:06
51. CARTER Rebecca 00:00:06
52. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:00:06
53. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:00:06
54. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:00:06
55. GUNNING Jaime EHOL 00:00:06
56. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:00:06
57. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:00:06
58. CLONAN Kristina 00:00:06
59. STEWART Verita 00:00:06
60. WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 00:00:06
61. ROPER Emily 00:00:06
62. HARDS Narelle 00:00:06
63. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:00:06
64. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:00:06
65. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:06
66. MALSEED Shannon EHOL 00:00:06
67. RANSON Holly 00:00:06
68. WRIGHT Madeline 00:00:06
69. BECHTEL Lucy 00:00:06
70. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:06
71. SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella 00:00:06
72. RICARDO Gina 00:00:06
73. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:14
74. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:00:14
75. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:00:14
76. CORSET Ruth 00:00:14
77. KENNEDY Lucy 00:00:14
78. MORAN Chloe 00:00:14
79. SKERRITT Ellen 00:00:14
80. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:14
81. POOLEY Emma EHOL 00:00:14
82. VEITCH Victoria 00:00:14
83. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:14
84. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:00:14
85. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:14
86. MCKAY Carley EMVC 00:00:14
87. ROBERTS Emma 00:00:14
88. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:00:14
89. MACDONALD Nicola 00:00:14
90. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:14
91. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:00:14
92. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:00:14
93. O'DONNELL Bridie 00:00:23
94. SPOOR Winanda 00:00:57
95. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:01:45

1 Abandoned
133. PERRY Kate DNF







--- advertisement ---