Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2017 (2.2)
Australia  /  14 January - 17 January

Edition: 2 (232.3 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Hahndorf - Meadows
14 January / 106.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:51:01 SPRATT Amanda
Race leader:02:51:01 SPRATT Amanda

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SPRATT Amanda ORS 02:51:01
2. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:19
3. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:59
4. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:01:01
5. KING Danielle CPC 00:01:01
6. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:01:01
7. BARNES Alice DRP 00:01:01
8. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:01:01
9. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:01:01
10. KITCHEN Lauren 00:01:01
11. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:01:01
12. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:01:01
13. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:01:01
14. THOMAS Leah T20 00:01:01
15. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:01:01
16. MCILROY Kate 00:01:01
17. WILES Tayler UHC 00:01:01
18. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:01:01
19. BARROW Justine 00:01:01
20. CORSET Ruth 00:01:01
21. KENNEDY Lucy 00:01:01
22. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:01:01
23. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:01:01
24. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:01:01
25. POOLEY Emma EHOL 00:01:01
26. MALSEED Shannon EHOL 00:01:01
27. HOWARD Kirsten 00:01:47
28. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:01:47
29. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:01:47
30. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:02:05
31. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:02:05
32. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:02:33
33. STUMHOFER Gretchen T20 00:02:33
34. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:02:33
35. WIASAK Rebecca 00:02:33
36. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:02:33
37. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:02:33
38. LETH Julie WHT 00:02:33
39. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:02:33
40. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:02:33
41. KASPER Romy ALE 00:02:33
42. GARNER Grace WHT 00:02:33
43. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:02:33
44. BECHTEL Lucy 00:02:33
45. LAUGHLIN Nina T20 00:02:33
46. WRIGHT Madeline 00:02:33
47. GLOVER Kristy 00:02:33
48. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:02:33
49. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:02:33
50. CATTERICK Georgia NNZL 00:02:33
51. GUNNING Jaime EHOL 00:02:33
52. FABRY Tessa 00:02:33
53. VEITCH Victoria 00:02:33
54. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:02:33
55. SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella 00:02:33
56. SKERRITT Ellen 00:02:36
57. WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 00:02:57
58. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:02:57
59. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:02:57
60. RICARDO Gina 00:02:57
61. PARK Madeleine NNZL 00:02:57
62. ROPER Emily 00:02:57
63. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:03:05
64. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:03:13
65. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:03:13
66. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:03:13
67. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:03:13
68. KINNEALY Erin EHOL 00:03:13
69. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:03:13
70. CURE Amy WHT 00:03:13
71. LOBIGS Louisa EHOL 00:03:13
72. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:03:13
73. JONES Hayley 00:03:13
74. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:03:13
75. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:03:13
76. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:03:13
77. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:03:18
78. HARDS Narelle 00:05:41
79. DYGERT Chloe T20 00:05:50
80. RANSON Holly 00:06:08
81. CARTER Rebecca 00:06:08
82. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:06:08
83. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:06:08
84. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:06:08
85. PERRY Kate 00:07:04
86. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:07:04
87. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:07:04
88. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:10:13
89. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:10:37
90. ROBERTS Emma 00:10:37
91. EBERHARDT Verena EMVC 00:10:50
92. STEWART Verita 00:11:24
93. MORAN Chloe 00:11:31
94. MACDONALD Nicola 00:11:31
95. CLONAN Kristina 00:12:22
96. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:12:22
97. SPOOR Winanda 00:12:45
98. O'DONNELL Bridie 00:15:16
99. MCKAY Carley EMVC 00:17:06

3 Abandoned
21. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR DNF
72. CERRA Jessica HBS DNS
141. INGRAM Aimee DNF







--- advertisement ---