Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  23 September

Edition: 57 (152.8 Km)
Winner: BLAAK Chantal

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







23 September / 152.80 kilometer / Start: 13:30 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:04:06:30 BLAAK Chantal

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BLAAK Chantal NNED 04:06:30
2. GARFOOT Katrin NAUS 00:00:28
3. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 00:00:28
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:00:28
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:00:28
6. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 00:00:28
7. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:28
8. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 00:00:28
9. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE 00:00:28
10. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:00:28
11. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline NFRA 00:00:28
12. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:00:28
13. BRAND Lucinda NNED 00:00:28
14. BARNES Hannah NGBR 00:00:28
15. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:00:28
16. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:00:28
17. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla NESP 00:00:28
18. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:00:28
19. ROY Sarah NAUS 00:00:28
20. KING Danielle NGBR 00:00:28
21. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie NNZL 00:00:28
22. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 00:00:28
23. GILLOW Shara NAUS 00:00:28
24. RITTER Martina NAUT 00:00:28
25. ENSING Janneke NNED 00:00:28
26. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 00:00:28
27. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NRUS 00:00:28
28. HEINE PETERSONE Vita NNOR 00:00:28
29. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:00:28
30. PATINO Paula NCOL 00:00:28
31. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 00:00:28
32. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:00:28
33. DREXEL Ingrid NMEX 00:00:28
34. BUJAK Eugenia NPOL 00:00:28
35. NILSSON Hanna NSWE 00:00:28
36. DELZENNE Elise NFRA 00:00:28
37. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:00:36
38. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 00:00:36
39. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:37
40. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:00:38
41. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth NGBR 00:00:38
42. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 00:01:19
43. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 00:01:19
44. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:01:19
45. BRONZINI Giorgia NITA 00:01:19
46. RATTO Rossella NITA 00:01:34
47. VOS Marianne NNED 00:01:50
48. SIMMONDS Hayley NGBR 00:02:31
49. KLEIN Lisa NGER 00:02:31
50. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 00:02:31
51. WORRACK Trixi NGER 00:02:31
52. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina NCOL 00:03:53
53. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:04:01
54. KASPER Romy NGER 00:04:01
55. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:04:18
56. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:04:43
57. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:04:43
58. HOSKING Chloe NAUS 00:04:43
59. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:04:43
60. STEPHENS Lauren NUSA 00:04:43
61. NOSKOV┴ Nikola NCZE 00:04:43
62. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:05:51
63. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla NDEN 00:05:51
64. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:05:51
65. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:05:57
66. BARKER Elinor NGBR 00:06:36
67. ALBRECHT Lex NCAN 00:08:38
68. BERGEN Sara NCAN 00:09:37
69. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:09:37
70. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:09:37
71. BERTIZZOLO Sofia NITA 00:09:37
72. NEBEN Amber NUSA 00:13:06
73. LAY Kristi NCAN 00:14:02
74. DOBRYNINA Kseniya NRUS 00:14:02
75. DUVAL EugÚnie NFRA 00:14:52
76. BIANNIC Aude NFRA 00:14:52

77 Abandoned
2. LETH Julie NDEN DNF
4. SIGGAARD Christina NDEN DNF
7. SCHMIDT Trine NDEN DNF
16. GUARNIER Megan NUSA DNF
17. HALL Katie NUSA DNF
21. WILES Tayler NUSA DNF
23. BALSAMO Elisa NITA DNF
28. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA DNF
30. ELVIN Gracie NAUS DNF
38. BARNES Alice NGBR DNF
42. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR DNF
44. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL DNF
45. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL DNF
47. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL DNF
49. JASINSKA Malgorzta NPOL DNF
50. LACH Marta NPOL DNF
52. PLICHTA Anna NPOL DNF
53. SZYBIAK Ewelina NPOL DNF
54. BECKER Charlotte NGER DNF
58. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia NGER DNF
65. LABOUS Juliette NFRA DNF
72. JONKER Chane NRSA DNF
73. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA DNF
74. LEPISTÍ Lotta NFIN DNF
75. VAINIONP── Laura NFIN DNF
77. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP DNF
80. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP DNF
81. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP DNF
82. AALERUD Katrine NNOR DNF
86. MOBERG Emilie NNOR DNF
87. MOE Ingrid NNOR DNF
88. FABER Claire NLUX DNF
89. HOFFMANN Chantal NLUX DNF
90. MAES Elise NLUX DNF
92. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies NCUB DNS
94. KARLSSON Julia NSWE DNF
95. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE DNF
97. PENTON Sara NSWE DNF
100. KUZNETSOVA Svetlana NRUS DNF
101. POTOKINA Anna NRUS DNF
104. JOVAISYTE Justina NLTU DNF
106. TUSLAITE Daiva NLTU DNF
110. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN DNF
112. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG DNF
113. PANG Yao NHKG DNF
114. YANG Qianyu NHKG DNF
115. BORGES Nicolle Wendy NBRA DNF
117. KERN Spela NSLO DNF
121. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina NCOL DNF
122. PERCHTOLD Christina NAUT DNF
124. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin NAUT DNF
126. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea NMEX DNF
127. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola NCHI DNF
128. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina NCHI DNF
130. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI DNF
131. INDERGAND Linda NSUI DNF
132. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ DNF
133. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ DNF
134. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ DNF
135. ERIC Jelena NSRB DNF
136. HALBWACHS Aurelie NMRI DNF
137. BENKO Barbara NHUN DNF
138. KIRALY Monika NHUN DNF
139. PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta NSVK DNF
140. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR DNF
142. YITZHAK Hila NISR DNF
143. PAVLUKHINA Olena NAZE DNF
144. BOYLAN Lydia NIRE DNF
145. LEE Serene NSIN DNF
146. FASOI Varvara NGRE DNF
147. COVRIG Ana NROU DNF
148. GEBRU Eyeru NETH DNF
149. AMHA Selam NETH DNF
150. CHRISTOFOROU Antri NCYP DNF
151. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina NPAR DNF
152. PILZ Estefania Sibila NARG DNF
153. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda NARG DNF







--- advertisement ---