Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Brabantse Pijl 2018 (1.1)
(Brabantse Pijl WE)
Belgium  /  11 April

Edition: 1 (136.8 Km)
Winner: BASTIANELLI Marta

   
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







11 April / 136.80 kilometer / Start: 12:30 / Finish: 15:55
Stagewinner:03:37:56 BASTIANELLI Marta

Description
Result
Stage results
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:37:56
2. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne WAD 00:00:00
4. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:00:00
5. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
6. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
7. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
8. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
9. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:00
10. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:00:00
11. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
12. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:00
13. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:00
14. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
15. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:00
16. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:00:00
17. MILAKI Argiro SER 00:00:00
18. DEFOUR Lara EAWC 00:00:00
19. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
20. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:00:00

74 Abandoned
5. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
6. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE DNF
25. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI DNF
26. NESTI Nicole VAI DNF
36. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN DNF
51. POTOKINA Anna SER DNF
53. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER DNF
54. SANMARTIN Paula SER DNF
61. DE GAST Belle PHV DNF
62. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV DNF
64. VAN VEEN Esther PHV DNF
65. BUYSMAN Nina PHV DNF
66. DE RUITER Anne PHV DNF
73. KENNEDY Lucy MTS DNF
82. KERN Spela HCT DNF
84. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT DNF
86. GINS Tara HCT DNF
92. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
101. VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette DNF
103. CAMPS Laura DNF
105. LOYER Virginie DNF
106. DE MUYNCK Sophie DNF
112. KORMOS Veronika Anna EDNN DNF
115. WAYMARK Holly EDNN DNF
116. SACHET Iris EDNN DNF
121. PORTER Charmaine ETOF DNF
123. FINNEY Jessica ETOF DNF
124. JOHNSON Ione ETOF DNF
131. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC DNF
133. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC DNF
134. MURPHY Lauren EMVC DNF
135. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC DNF
141. VOLLERING Demi ESWA DNF
142. FLANNERY Holly ESWA DNF
144. BAKS Marissa ESWA DNF
145. WASMUS Nienke ESWA DNF
151. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA DNF
152. SPOOR Winanda EJVA DNF
153. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA DNF
154. WAALBOER Guusje EJVA DNF
155. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA DNF
161. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR DNF
162. KUIJSTERMANS DŔvon EDJR DNF
163. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR DNF
164. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR DNF
171. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne DNF
172. TÍRM─NEN Rosa DNF
173. LUST Bianca DNF
175. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla DNF
182. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF DNF
183. HANNES Kaat EFLF DNF
185. FERON Senna EFLF DNF
192. KASTELIJN Yara WAD DNF
203. MOONEN Puck LSL DNF
204. DEMEY Valerie LSL DNS
222. DRUYTS Demmy DVE DNF
226. MARKUS Kelly DVE DNS
231. KALM Kelly EICT DNF
232. MCVITTY Keira EICT DNF
233. JONKER Kerry EICT DNF
234. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT DNF
235. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EICT DNF
236. VRANKEN Chayenne EICT DNF
242. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE DNF
244. NIBLETT Hetty EKRE DNS
245. MEERTENS Lone EKRE DNF
246. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE DNF
252. DUTOUR Margot EAWC DNF
255. BORREMANS Sarah EAWC DNF
261. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM DNF
262. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM DNF
263. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM DNF
265. LAMBRECHTS Kelly ESPM DNF
266. THILL Laurence ESPM DNF









--- advertisement ---