Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race 2018 (2.2)
(Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race)
China  /  6 May - 10 May

Edition: 1 (592.2 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Duyun - Duyun
6 May / 120.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03:49:02
2. MARTINS Maria SWP 03:49:02
3. GASS Daniela EMVC 03:49:02
4. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 03:49:02
5. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:49:02
6. MILAKI Argiro SER 03:49:02
7. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 03:49:02
8. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 03:49:02
9. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 03:49:02
10. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 03:49:02
11. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 03:49:02
12. TSERAH Hanna MCC 03:49:02
13. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 03:49:02
14. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03:49:02
15. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 03:49:02
16. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:49:02
17. MYRXINA Veronika NKAZ 03:49:02
18. ANDERSON Grace ILU 03:49:02
19. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 03:49:02
20. FUKUDA Sae NJPN 03:49:02
21. SAVENKA Ina MCC 03:49:02
22. SANMARTIN Paula SER 03:49:02
23. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 03:49:02
24. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 03:49:02
25. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:49:02
26. REIS Daniela DVE 03:49:02
27. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:49:02
28. FUCHIANTY Yanthi NINA 03:49:02
29. UWANO Minami NJPN 03:49:02
30. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 03:49:02
31. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 03:49:02
32. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 03:49:02
33. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 03:49:02
34. MILLARD Lexie ILU 03:49:02
35. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 03:49:02
36. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 03:49:02
37. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 03:49:02
38. HEATHER Taryn 03:49:02
39. KESSLER Nina HPU 03:49:02
40. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:49:02
41. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 03:49:02
42. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:49:02
43. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 03:49:02
44. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 03:49:02
45. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 03:49:02
46. JERETINA Katja SER 03:49:02
47. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:49:02
48. BECKER Charlotte HPU 03:49:02
49. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 03:49:02
50. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:49:02
51. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 03:49:02
52. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:49:02
53. HARRIS Holly Ann 03:49:02
54. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 03:49:02
55. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:49:02
56. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 03:49:02
57. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:49:02
58. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 03:49:02
59. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 03:49:02
60. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 03:49:02
61. BLOOR Ella 03:49:18
62. COLYN Catherine EMVC 03:49:18
63. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 03:49:20
64. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 03:49:22
65. DE BAAT Kim DVE 03:49:30
66. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:49:38
67. BRECK Holly CPC 03:49:45
68. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 03:49:47
69. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:49:02
70. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 03:51:22
71. ERIC Jelena CPC 03:49:02
72. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza SWP 03:51:49
73. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 03:51:52
74. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 03:52:11
75. PERRY Kate 03:53:05
76. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 03:56:34
77. CHAIRIN Kulacha 04:01:24
78. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 04:01:35
79. SILVA Soraia SWP 04:11:53

7 Abandoned
102. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ DNF
116. TRAN Thi Thuy Trang NVIE DNF
133. GALIT Jehanne NPHI DNF
161. SRIMANTA Supawadee OTL
163. JUNTIMA Satinee OTL
165. KETTHONGLANG Kanyarat OTL
166. JAICHUANG Thananya OTL








--- advertisement ---