Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race 2018 (2.2)
(Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race)
China  /  6 May - 10 May

Edition: 1 (592.2 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Duyun - Duyun
6 May / 120.50 kilometer
General Classification
1. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03:48:46
2. MARTINS Maria SWP 03:48:53
3. GASS Daniela EMVC 03:48:58
4. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 03:49:00
5. MILAKI Argiro SER 03:49:01
6. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:49:02
7. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 03:49:02
8. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 03:49:02
9. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 03:49:02
10. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 03:49:02
11. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 03:49:02
12. TSERAH Hanna MCC 03:49:02
13. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 03:49:02
14. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03:49:02
15. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 03:49:02
16. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:49:02
17. MYRXINA Veronika NKAZ 03:49:02
18. ANDERSON Grace ILU 03:49:02
19. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 03:49:02
20. FUKUDA Sae NJPN 03:49:02
21. SAVENKA Ina MCC 03:49:02
22. SANMARTIN Paula SER 03:49:02
23. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 03:49:02
24. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 03:49:02
25. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:49:02
26. REIS Daniela DVE 03:49:02
27. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:49:02
28. FUCHIANTY Yanthi NINA 03:49:02
29. UWANO Minami NJPN 03:49:02
30. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 03:49:02
31. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 03:49:02
32. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 03:49:02
33. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 03:49:02
34. MILLARD Lexie ILU 03:49:02
35. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 03:49:02
36. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 03:49:02
37. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 03:49:02
38. HEATHER Taryn 03:49:02
39. KESSLER Nina HPU 03:49:02
40. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:49:02
41. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 03:49:02
42. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:49:02
43. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 03:49:02
44. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 03:49:02
45. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 03:49:02
46. JERETINA Katja SER 03:49:02
47. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:49:02
48. BECKER Charlotte HPU 03:49:02
49. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 03:49:02
50. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:49:02
51. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 03:49:02
52. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:49:02
53. HARRIS Holly Ann 03:49:02
54. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 03:49:02
55. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:49:02
56. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 03:49:02
57. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:49:02
58. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 03:49:02
59. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 03:49:02
60. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 03:49:02
61. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:49:02
62. ERIC Jelena CPC 03:49:02
63. BLOOR Ella 03:49:18
64. COLYN Catherine EMVC 03:49:18
65. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 03:49:20
66. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 03:49:22
67. DE BAAT Kim DVE 03:49:30
68. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:49:38
69. BRECK Holly CPC 03:49:45
70. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 03:49:47
71. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 03:51:22
72. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza SWP 03:51:49
73. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 03:51:52
74. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 03:52:11
75. PERRY Kate 03:53:05
76. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 03:56:34
77. CHAIRIN Kulacha 04:01:24
78. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 04:01:35
79. SILVA Soraia SWP 04:11:53









--- advertisement ---