Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Č 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 31 (399.9 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 July / 14.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:22:06 HANSON Lauretta
Race leader:06:32:57 HANSON Lauretta
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:22:06
2. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:22:20
3. HALL Katie UHC 00:22:47
4. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:22:48
5. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 00:22:49
6. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 00:23:00
7. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:23:00
8. NAGENGAST Fleur NNED 00:23:04
9. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:23:05
10. ERAUD Séverine EXP 00:23:05
11. BRZEZNA Monika 00:23:05
12. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:23:06
13. WILKOS Katarzyna 00:23:17
14. SHARGA Olena NUKR 00:23:26
15. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:23:29
16. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 00:23:30
17. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 00:23:33
18. KERN Spela HCT 00:23:36
19. SYRADOEVA Margarita 00:23:42
20. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 00:23:44
21. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 00:23:45
22. LACH Marta 00:23:46
23. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 00:23:53
24. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 00:23:57
25. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:23:57
26. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:23:57
27. NOSKOVÁ Nikola 00:23:58
28. DREVILLE Annabelle 00:23:59
29. DIETRICH Jacqueline 00:24:01
30. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 00:24:02
31. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:24:04
32. ZANNER Beate 00:24:11
33. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:24:14
34. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP 00:24:15
35. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 00:24:15
36. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 00:24:15
37. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:24:21
38. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:24:23
39. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:24:24
40. NERLO Aurela 00:24:26
41. GARDNER Illi 00:24:27
42. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 00:24:28
43. COPPONI Clara 00:24:30
44. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:24:31
45. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:24:32
46. HARSCH Anne-Sophie EMVC 00:24:35
47. KULYNYCH Olha 00:24:37
48. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:24:41
49. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:24:44
50. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 00:24:45
51. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:24:48
52. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 00:24:48
53. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:24:54
54. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 00:24:58
55. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 00:24:59
56. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:24:59
57. KACZKOWSKA Justyna 00:25:00
58. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 00:25:01
59. SOWA Karolina 00:25:02
60. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:25:04
61. COSTON Morgane 00:25:08
62. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:25:09
63. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:25:09
64. KIRILLOVA Polina 00:25:09
65. POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 00:25:10
66. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:25:16
67. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:25:19
68. DIESNER Naima Madlen 00:25:19
69. KANTCYBER Maria 00:25:21
70. SZABO Zsofia HCT 00:25:23
71. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 00:25:26
72. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 00:25:33
73. ENEVER Sophie 00:25:34
74. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:25:34
75. IVANOVA Irina 00:25:37
76. JAMES Kirstie NNZL 00:25:38
77. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 00:25:38
78. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:25:41
79. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:25:41
80. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 00:25:42
81. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:25:46
82. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:25:48
83. KESSLER Nina NNED 00:25:50
84. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 00:25:51
85. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 00:25:51
86. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 00:25:51
87. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 00:25:57
88. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 00:25:58
89. MUZIC Evita NFRA 00:25:58
90. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah 00:26:06
91. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 00:26:09
92. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel 00:26:10
93. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 00:26:11
94. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 00:26:12
95. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:26:12
96. FINDROVÁ Mariana NSVK 00:26:13
97. MACHALKOVA Petra NSVK 00:26:15
98. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 00:26:18
99. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:26:22
100. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:26:23
101. GENDERJAHN Kerstin 00:26:25
102. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 00:26:25
103. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 00:26:27
104. SAGAN Anna 00:26:27
105. GUGLIELMI Aline 00:26:34
106. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:26:36
107. HRTANKOVA Julia NSVK 00:26:38
108. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 00:26:39
109. HOFFMANN Chantal 00:26:42
110. PARK Ellie 00:26:44
111. ROTTEROVÁ Aneta 00:26:45
112. VORACOVA Nada 00:26:47
113. COLE Janelle UHC 00:26:47
114. LOVETT Victoria 00:26:48
115. SOUYRIS Manon 00:26:50
116. DEIKO Olga NRUS 00:26:51
117. RYSZ Kaja 00:26:54
118. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 00:26:57
119. FERON Senna EFLF 00:26:59
120. CEYSSAT Loriane 00:27:03
121. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 00:27:11
122. ASENCIO Laura NFRA 00:27:13
123. FEDOTOVA Kseniia NUKR 00:27:24
124. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 00:27:45
125. KUCEROVA Bozena 00:27:50
126. DYROVA MACHACKOVA Sarka 00:28:06
127. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 00:28:09
128. BOHATA Anna 00:28:20
129. HEIJ Sabine 00:28:21
130. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:28:25
131. DEFOUR Lara HCT 00:29:16

1 Abandoned
14. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC DNS









--- advertisement ---