Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Č 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 31 (399.9 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







5 July / 119.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:17:03 MACKAIJ Floortje
Race leader:03:16:48 MACKAIJ Floortje

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 03:17:03
2. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 03:17:06
3. HANSON Lauretta UHC 03:17:24
4. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 03:17:24
5. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 03:17:24
6. ERAUD Séverine EXP 03:17:24
7. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 03:17:24
8. ZANNER Beate 03:17:24
9. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 03:17:24
10. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 03:17:24
11. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 03:17:24
12. COPPONI Clara 03:17:24
13. HANNES Kaat EFLF 03:17:24
14. MUZIC Evita NFRA 03:17:24
15. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 03:17:24
16. KERN Spela HCT 03:17:24
17. DE GAST Belle PHV 03:17:24
18. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 03:17:24
19. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 03:17:24
20. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:17:24
21. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 03:17:24
22. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 03:17:24
23. KESSLER Nina NNED 03:17:24
24. SZABO Zsofia HCT 03:17:24
25. DREVILLE Annabelle 03:17:24
26. RIJKES Sarah EXP 03:17:24
27. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 03:17:24
28. PEREKITKO Karolina 03:17:24
29. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:17:24
30. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 03:17:24
31. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 03:17:24
32. IVANOVA Irina 03:17:24
33. THOMAS Leah UHC 03:17:24
34. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:17:24
35. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 03:17:24
36. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 03:17:24
37. SHARGA Olena NUKR 03:17:24
38. DIETRICH Jacqueline 03:17:24
39. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 03:17:24
40. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:17:24
41. NAGENGAST Fleur NNED 03:17:24
42. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 03:17:24
43. DEIKO Olga NRUS 03:17:24
44. NOSKOVÁ Nikola 03:17:24
45. CANT Sanne NBEL 03:17:24
46. GARDNER Illi 03:17:24
47. HALL Katie UHC 03:17:24
48. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:17:24
49. COSTON Morgane 03:17:24
50. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 03:17:24
51. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 03:17:24
52. CEYSSAT Loriane 03:17:24
53. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 03:17:39
54. SOWA Karolina 03:17:39
55. BRZEZNA Monika 03:17:39
56. LACH Marta 03:17:39
57. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 03:17:24
58. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 03:17:24
59. ASENCIO Laura NFRA 03:17:24
60. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 03:17:24
61. NERLO Aurela 03:17:24
62. COLE Janelle UHC 03:19:44
63. HARSCH Anne-Sophie EMVC 03:19:57
64. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 03:20:33
65. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 03:20:33
66. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 03:20:33
67. GUGLIELMI Aline 03:20:33
68. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 03:20:33
69. FEDOTOVA Kseniia NUKR 03:20:33
70. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel 03:20:33
71. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 03:20:33
72. FERON Senna EFLF 03:20:33
73. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 03:20:33
74. DIESNER Naima Madlen 03:20:33
75. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 03:20:33
76. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 03:20:33
77. ENEVER Sophie 03:20:33
78. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 03:20:33
79. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 03:20:33
80. KANTCYBER Maria 03:20:33
81. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 03:20:33
82. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:20:33
83. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 03:20:33
84. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 03:20:33
85. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 03:20:33
86. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 03:20:33
87. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 03:20:33
88. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 03:20:33
89. POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 03:20:33
90. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 03:20:33
91. SYRADOEVA Margarita 03:20:33
92. VORACOVA Nada 03:20:33
93. KULYNYCH Olha 03:20:33
94. BEX Nathalie EXP 03:20:33
95. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 03:20:33
96. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:20:33
97. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP 03:20:33
98. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 03:20:33
99. HOFFMANN Chantal 03:20:33
100. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:20:43
101. COLYN Catherine EMVC 03:20:44
102. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 03:23:00
103. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 03:23:00
104. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah 03:23:00
105. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 03:23:00
106. KUMIEGA Karolina 03:23:00
107. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 03:25:41
108. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 03:26:03
109. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:26:03
110. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 03:32:18
111. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 03:33:01
112. FINDROVÁ Mariana NSVK 03:33:01
113. SOUYRIS Manon 03:33:01
114. BOHATA Anna 03:33:01
115. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 03:33:01
116. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 03:33:01
117. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 03:33:01
118. KIRILLOVA Polina 03:36:35
119. PERSON Emelie 03:36:35
120. DEFOUR Lara HCT 03:36:35
121. GENDERJAHN Kerstin 03:41:37
122. HEIJ Sabine 03:41:37
123. SAGAN Anna 03:41:37
124. SCHULZ Nora 03:41:37
125. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 03:41:37
126. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 03:41:37
127. JAMES Kirstie NNZL 03:41:37
128. MACHALKOVA Petra NSVK 03:41:45
129. PASTUSZEK Paulina 03:41:45
130. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 03:42:18
131. HRTANKOVA Julia NSVK 03:42:18
132. DYROVA MACHACKOVA Sarka 03:42:20
133. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:42:20
134. RYSZ Kaja 03:42:20
135. KACZKOWSKA Justyna 03:42:20
136. PARK Ellie 03:42:20
137. MORGAN Savannah 03:42:20
138. LOVETT Victoria 03:42:25
139. ROTTEROVÁ Aneta 03:44:19
140. KUCEROVA Bozena 03:44:27

17 Abandoned
11. BLAKEMORE Jeannie EMVC DNF
35. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF DNF
61. BERTHON Laurie DNF
85. HODGES Jessie NNZL DNF
92. PEETERS Jinse NBEL DNF
103. TRCKOVÁ Daniela DNF
108. GARGELOVÁ Tereza DNF
123. BREWINSKA Katarzyna DNS
146. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia DNF
163. BIRYUKOVA Julia NUKR DNF
214. LUCA Eva DNF
223. JUHASOVA Zuzana NSVK DNS
232. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ DNF
242. REIS Daniela DVE DNF
245. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE DNF
251. DOBBELAERE Jana DNF
253. VERMEIREN Tinne DNF








--- advertisement ---