Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 2021 (1.WWT)
(Amstel Gold Race WE)
Netherlands  /  18 April

(119.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

   
2001

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne JVW 03:00:20
2. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:00
4. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
5. PALADIN Soraya LIV 00:00:00
6. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:00:00
7. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:01
8. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:01
9. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:01
10. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:02
11. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:09
12. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:09
13. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia MNX 00:00:10
14. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:10
15. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:00:16
16. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:18
17. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:19
18. KENNEDY Lucy BEX 00:00:26
19. BROWN Grace BEX 00:00:55
20. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:01:00
21. THOMAS Leah MOV 00:01:00
22. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 00:01:00
23. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:01:00
24. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:05:08
25. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 00:05:35
26. RIVERA Coryn DSM 00:08:11
27. LACH Marta WNT 00:08:11
28. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:08:11
29. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:08:11
30. REUSSER Marlen ALE 00:08:11
31. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:08:11
32. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:08:12
33. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:08:12
34. RAGUSA Katia MNX 00:08:12
35. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:08:12
36. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:08:12
37. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:08:12
38. DE JONG Thalita CCT 00:08:12
39. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:08:12
40. SHARPE Amelia NXG 00:08:12
41. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:08:12
42. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:08:12
43. TON Quinty GKT 00:08:12
44. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:08:12
45. WILES Tayler TFS 00:08:13
46. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 00:08:15
47. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:08:15
48. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:08:15
49. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:08:15
50. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:08:45
51. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:08:45
52. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:08:46
53. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 00:08:46
54. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:08:47
55. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:09:43
56. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:09:43
57. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:09:43
58. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX 00:09:43
59. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:09:43
60. EKLUND Nathalie GKT 00:09:43
61. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:09:43
62. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:09:43
63. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal ASC 00:09:43
64. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:09:43
65. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:09:43
66. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:09:44
67. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:09:44
68. NILSSON Hanna LSL 00:09:44
69. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:09:44
70. ENSING Janneke BEX 00:09:44
71. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:09:44
72. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:09:44
73. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:09:44
74. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:09:44
75. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:09:44
76. VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 00:09:44
77. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 00:09:45
78. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:09:45
79. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:09:45
80. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:09:46
81. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:09:46
82. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 00:09:46
83. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:09:46





--- advertisement ---