Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 2022 (1.WWT)
(Amstel Gold Race WE)
Netherlands  /  10 April

Edition: 8 (128.5 Km)
Winner: CAVALLI Marta

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 03:17:41
2. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
3. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:00
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
6. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:00
7. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
8. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
9. LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn JVW 00:00:00
10. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
11. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
12. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
13. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
14. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:00
15. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
16. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
17. BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie MOV 00:00:00
18. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
19. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
20. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:00:00
21. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
22. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
23. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
24. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
25. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
26. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
27. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
28. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
29. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:00:00
30. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
31. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
32. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:00
33. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
34. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
35. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
36. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LEW 00:00:00
37. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:00
38. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
39. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
40. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
41. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
42. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:00
43. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
44. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:00
45. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
46. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:00
47. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:00
48. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
49. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
50. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
51. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
52. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
53. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:00:00
54. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
55. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
56. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
57. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
58. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
59. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
60. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
61. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
62. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
63. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
64. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
65. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
66. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:00
67. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
68. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:00
69. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
70. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
71. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
72. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
73. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
74. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:00:00
75. VERHULST Gladys LEW 00:00:00
76. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
77. SEITZ Aline CGS 00:00:00
78. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
79. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:00:00
80. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:00
81. MASETTI Gaia NXG 00:00:00
82. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:00:00
83. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:00:00
84. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
85. COUZENS Millie PLP 00:00:00
86. GHEKIERE Justine PLP 00:00:00
87. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
88. DANFORD Georgia ASC 00:00:00
89. VAN DER DUIN Maike LEW 00:00:00
90. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
91. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:00:00
92. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:00:00
93. CRABBÉ Kiona PLP 00:00:00
94. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 00:00:00
95. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
96. TACEY April LEW 00:00:00
97. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
98. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:00:00
99. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
100. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
101. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
102. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
103. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
104. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
105. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
106. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
107. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
108. KULYNYCH Olha CCT 00:00:00
109. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
110. LIMPENS Pien PHV 00:00:00
111. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:00:00
112. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
113. WILES Tayler TFS 00:00:00
114. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
115. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---