Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 2019 (1.WWT)
(Amstel Gold Race (WE))
Netherlands  /  21 April

Edition: 6 (127.0 Km)
Winner: NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:25:48
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne CCC 00:00:10
4. LANGVAD Annika DLT 00:00:10
5. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:10
6. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:00:10
7. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:10
8. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:30
9. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:30
10. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:30
11. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:30
12. WILES Tayler TRE 00:00:33
13. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:06
14. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:01:06
15. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:01:09
16. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:02:01
17. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:02:27
18. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:02:27
19. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:02:27
20. HALL Katie DLT 00:02:27
21. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:04:02
22. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:04:02
23. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:04:02
24. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:05:04
25. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:05:04
26. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:05:04
27. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:05:04
28. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:05:04
29. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:05:04
30. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:05:04
31. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:05:04
32. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:05:04
33. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:05:04
34. SICOT Marion DVE 00:05:04
35. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 00:05:04
36. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:05:04
37. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:05:04
38. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:05:04
39. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:05:09
40. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:05:10
41. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:05:10
42. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 00:05:10
43. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:06:06
44. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:09:01
45. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:09:01
46. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:09:01
47. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:09:01
48. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:10:00
49. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:10:00








--- advertisement ---