Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 2018 (1.WWT)
(Amstel Gold Race (WE))
Netherlands  /  15 April

(118.0 Km)
Winner: BLAAK Chantal

2017    
2001

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:24:17
2. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
3. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:03
4. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:04
5. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:06
6. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:14
7. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:41
8. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:00:56
9. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:30
10. VOS Marianne RBW 00:01:30
11. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:01:30
12. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:01:30
13. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:01:30
14. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:30
15. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:01:30
16. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:01:30
17. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:01:30
18. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:30
19. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:01:30
20. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:01:30
21. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:01:30
22. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:01:30
23. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:01:30
24. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:01:30
25. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:30
26. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:30
27. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:30
28. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:01:30
29. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 00:01:30
30. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:01:30
31. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:01:30
32. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:01:30
33. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:01:30
34. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:01:30
35. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:01:30
36. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:01:30
37. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:01:30
38. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:30
39. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:30
40. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:01:39
41. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:01:39
42. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:01:56
43. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:01:56
44. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:02:08
45. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 00:02:08
46. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:02:08
47. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:02:08
48. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:02:08
49. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:02:08
50. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 00:02:08
51. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:02:08
52. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:02:11
53. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:02:11
54. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:02:24
55. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:02:24
56. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:02:24
57. DREVILLE Annabelle LBL 00:02:24
58. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:02:24
59. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:02:24
60. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:02:24
61. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:03:05
62. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:03:05
63. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:04:12
64. WILES Tayler DRP 00:04:12
65. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:08:16
66. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:08:16
67. SICOT Marion DVE 00:09:27
68. KRÍGER Mieke TVW 00:09:27
69. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 00:09:27
70. HEINE Vita HPU 00:09:27
71. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:09:27
72. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:09:27
73. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:09:27
74. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:09:27
75. RITTER Martina WHT 00:09:27
76. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:09:27
77. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:09:27
78. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:09:27
79. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:09:27
80. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:09:27
81. SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 00:09:27
82. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:09:27
83. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:09:27
84. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 00:09:52
85. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 00:10:02
86. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:10:02
87. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:10:02
88. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:10:02
89. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:10:02
90. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:10:02
91. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 00:10:02








--- advertisement ---