Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol
Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2021 (1.WWT)
Italy  /  21 March

(141.8 Km)
Winner: LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

1996    
1999



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 03:43:29
2. VOS Marianne JVW 00:01:42
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:01:42
4. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:42
5. PALADIN Soraya LIV 00:01:42
6. GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:01:42
7. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:02:46
8. BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 00:02:46
9. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:02:46
10. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:02:46
11. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:02:46
12. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 00:02:46
13. RAGUSA Katia MNX 00:02:46
14. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:02:46
15. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:02:46
16. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:02:46
17. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 00:02:46
18. THOMAS Leah MOV 00:02:46
19. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:02:46
20. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:02:46
21. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:02:46
22. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:02:46
23. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:02:46
24. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia MNX 00:02:46
25. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:02:46
26. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:02:46
27. REUSSER Marlen ALE 00:02:46
28. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 00:02:46
29. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:02:46
30. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:02:46
31. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:02:46
32. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 00:02:46
33. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 00:02:46
34. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:02:46
35. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:02:55
36. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:02:55
37. KENNEDY Lucy BEX 00:05:09
38. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:05:17
39. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:05:17
40. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:05:17
41. BARONI Francesca SBT 00:05:17
42. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:05:17
43. YONAMINE Eri TIB 00:05:17
44. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:05:17
45. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:05:22
46. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:05:22
47. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:05:22
48. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:05:22
49. WILES Tayler TFS 00:05:22
50. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:05:24
51. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:05:26
52. CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 00:05:26
53. VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 00:05:26
54. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:05:30






--- advertisement ---