Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2022 (1.WWT)
Italy  /  20 March

(141.8 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2021    
1999



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 03:36:29
2. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
3. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
4. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:00:00
5. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
6. LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn JVW 00:00:00
7. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
8. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
9. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
10. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
11. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
12. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
13. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
14. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
15. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:00
16. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
17. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
18. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
19. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:09
20. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:11
21. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:11
22. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:15
23. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:15
24. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:01:32
25. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:02:33
26. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:05:04
27. LACH Marta WNT 00:05:04
28. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:05:04
29. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:05:04
30. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:05:04
31. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:05:04
32. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:05:04
33. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:05:04
34. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:05:04
35. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:05:04
36. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:05:04
37. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:05:04
38. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:05:04
39. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:05:04
40. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:05:04
41. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:05:04
42. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:05:04
43. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:05:04
44. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:05:04
45. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:05:04
46. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:05:04
47. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:05:04
48. PINTAR Ursa UAD 00:05:04
49. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:05:04
50. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:05:04
51. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:05:04
52. RUEGG Noemi JVW 00:05:04
53. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:05:04
54. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:05:04
55. GIGANTE Sarah MOV 00:05:04
56. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:05:13
57. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:08:17
58. KERBAOL Cédrine COF 00:08:17
59. BALDUCCI Francesca VAI 00:08:17
60. ONESTI Olivia COF 00:08:17
61. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:08:17
62. CASASOLA Sara BTW 00:08:17
63. CESULIENE Inga VAI 00:08:17
64. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:08:17
65. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:08:17
66. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:08:24






--- advertisement ---